Argentina Tenders - 15 September 2020

26 tenders published in Argentina on 15 September 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Argentina on 15 September 2020, across industries like Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Argentina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Argentina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Argentina.

537418 Remodeling and relocation Services Bacterial Vaccines, Toxins and Toxoids, Antigens and Antisera Deadline29 Sep 2020 537419 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline24 Sep 2020 537524 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL PRODUCTS, LINES DERIVED FROM PROCESS 78-LPU20 Deadline16 Sep 2020 537526 ACQUIRE VARIOUS MEDICINES, FOR THE TERM OF THREE MONTHS, FOR THE PHARMACY SERVICE OF THIS SAYAGO HOSPITAL Deadline23 Sep 2020 537529 Occupational Medicine Service for DNIC Agents Deadline25 Sep 2020 537539 ACQUISITION OF REACTIVE MATERIALS, FOR EMERGENCY PURCHASE COVID-19 Deadline18 Sep 2020 537673 ACQUISITION OF ONE (1) AUTOMATIC AUTOCLAVE EQUIPMENT, FOR THE LABORATORY OF THE SANTAFESINA FOOD SAFETY AGENCY Deadline29 Sep 2020 537684 GIYA LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline29 Sep 2020 537888 ONE-STEP PCR COVID-19 DETECTION KITS Deadline16 Sep 2020 538079 PROV. OF REAGENTS FOR CLINICAL HEMATOLOGY - HEC Deadline23 Sep 2020 538081 LABORATORY GASES AJK Deadline22 Sep 2020 538141 Acquisition of disposable clothing equipment, camisoles Deadline17 Sep 2020 538188 Compulsa - COVID-19 Nº 0268 - supplies for the transfusion demand of COVID 19 patients Deadline17 Sep 2020 538191 Compulsa - COVID-19 Nº 0259 - contracting of irradiation service for the Hemoterapi service Deadline17 Sep 2020 538193 LABORATORY ANALYTICAL SCALE Deadline25 Sep 2020 538196 Acquisition of Dental Medical Products for the SCHOOL OF SUBOFICIALES DE LA FUERZA AÉREA Deadline18 Sep 2020 538197 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES FOR EAC OPERATIONS. Deadline16 Sep 2020 538199 ACQUISITION OF MULTIDOSE COVID MEDICATION Deadline18 Sep 2020 538540 Modernization and Innovation for Better Public Services in Argentina Deadline13 Oct 2020 538614 Acquisition of laboratory instruments and supplies for the 2020/2021 Antarctic Campaign Deadline23 Sep 2020 538648 KITS FOR QUALITATIVE DETERMINATION OF ANTIGENS FOR COVID-19 Deadline16 Sep 2020 538651 Acquisition of Supplies and Interlaboratories exclusively from R-Biopharm Latin America Deadline17 Sep 2020 538653 S / ISUMOS FOR SERVICES COVID - 19 (GUARDIA, TENT - HEC AND HOSPITAL FLEMING). Deadline16 Sep 2020 538695 Compulsa - COVID-19 Nº 0265 - Acquisition of pre-molded chinstraps with valve Deadline18 Sep 2020 538859 Provision of water in drums and sanitization of network dispenser Deadline17 Sep 2020 538876 ACQUISITION OF HYGIENE AND PROTECTION SUPPLIES ATTENTION TO THE COVID-19 PANDEMIC Deadline25 Sep 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us