Latest Education & Training Tenders

12,536 live tenders, updated daily.

On this page you will find tenders for Education and training from all over the world. Find latest RFP’s, RFQ’s, EOI’s, Prequalification and contract award information for learning management system, e-learning systems, education and training, technical training tenders, secondary education tenders, primary education teaching, English coaching, language coaching, higher education services, adult education services, youth education services, teacher training etc from Europe, Asia, Middle East, Africa, Americas, Australia and Oceania regions. Our database brings the best in class information on tenders from education and training institutes from all over the world providing you with the latest in procurement for education and training services. Avail a Free Trial to view and download tender notices before committing a subscription.

Never Miss a Tender:

With our services, you will never have to skim through various procurement portals to search for tender information with thousands of information sourced from hundreds of public procurement portals and private organizations, Tender Impulse provides best in class information on all publicly funded RFPs for Education and training services. Find education and training service tenders using various search criterion

Search Tenders with Ease:

Tender Impulse database allows you to search for Education and Training tenders with ease. Search for tenders with various search criterion. Our database accumulates tenders from various categories including

  • Education & Training Tenders from Municipal Authorities
  • Education & Training Tenders from Education councils
  • Education & Training Tenders from Ministries of Education
  • Education & Training Tenders from Schools and Educational institutes
  • Education & Training Tenders from Local authorities
  • Education & Training Tenders from Funded authorities
  • Education & Training Tenders from Banks
  • Education & Training Tenders from other educational institutes
  • Education & Training Tenders from NGO’s
  • Education & Training Tenders from social welfare organizations

Browse through hundreds of categories of tenders to get the right opportunity for your business. Our intuitive search engine gives you only the tenders you need. We have induced a smart CPV based algorithm to help you find the perfect tender for your business. Whether you’re a large institute looking to expand in other geographies or a small organization looking for local contracts, Tender Impulse platform offers you a comprehensive solution for your business.

Daily Email Alert

Tender Impulse subscription offers customized email alerts daily based on your product profile. We offer daily email alerts that are based on CPV and keyword algorithm making it the best tool for gaining new business development opportunities. You can find the perfect tendering opportunity for your business using various combinations

12,536 live tenders
14669533The Ministry of Education (MOE), with financing from KfW, invites proposals from eligible CPD Centers for the delivery of a training program titled 'Medical Device Maintenance ProcCountry: EthiopiaDeadline24 Sep 202614669439Furniture for chemistry and physics classrooms DK 021 2015 39160000-1 - School furnitureCountry: UkraineDeadline08 Sep 202614669370Custom Bid for Services - 800064590 After-School Classes Program in NTPC Korba Chhattisgarh underCountry: IndiaDeadline14 Sep 202614669346STARTER MOTOR CONNECTOR TRANSFORMER UNIT MK 1 FUEL FEED PUMP CAM SHAFT ELECTRONIC VOLTAGE REGULATORCountry: IndiaDeadline14 Sep 202614669189Procurement of Educational MaterialsCountry: EthiopiaDeadline04 Sep 202614669170Purchase of cafeteria uniform....Country: EthiopiaDeadline14 Dec 202614669131Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)Country: EthiopiaDeadline09 Sep 202614669128Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)Country: EthiopiaDeadline16 Sep 202614669103Procurement of Educational MaterialsCountry: EthiopiaDeadline07 Sep 202614669046LOT 4:-Procurement of Training Uniforms and Other ItemsCountry: EthiopiaDeadline07 Sep 202614668878Usługa pełnienia funkcji inżyniera kontraktu w ramach inwestycji pn. „Budowa i doposażenie nowego budynku BCO na potrzeby rozwoju centrów kompetencji leczenia nowotworów piCountry: PolandDeadline15 Sep 202614668867Risques statutairesCountry: FranceDeadline05 Oct 202614668865Electronic substance registerCountry: NorwayDeadline07 Oct 202614668861Ingenieurleistungen nach Teil 4 Abschnitt 2 HOAI 2021Country: GermanyDeadline11 Oct 202614668860Dostawa odczynników, testów diagnostycznych, pomocniczego sprzętu laboratoryjnego oraz dostawa odczynników do elektroferezy i immunofiksacji wraz z dzierżawą analizatora.Country: PolandDeadline06 Oct 202614668852Dostawa wraz z montażem, konfiguracją, uruchomieniem oraz integracją wielkoformatowych ścian wizyjnych LEDCountry: PolandDeadline15 Sep 202614668837Prestations de transport de produits sanguins labiles, de prélèvements biologiques et de divers produits de santé pour le GHT de La RéunionCountry: FranceDeadline30 Sep 202614668829ACCORD-CADRE POUR LA GESTION PATRIMONIALE DES RÉSEAUX D’ÉGOUTTAGE AU TRAVERS DE PRESTATIONS D’ENTRETIEN ET DE RÉNOVATION D’OUVRAGESCountry: BelgiumDeadline11 Sep 202614668828Sistema automatizado de separação celularCountry: PortugalDeadline01 Oct 202614668825Izvajanje GOI del na projektu »Opremljanje aglomeracije Hoče 2019 in Radizel 2019«Country: SloveniaDeadline08 Oct 202614668823Dostawa wyrobów medycznych jednorazowych dla Pracowni Endoskopii oraz worków stomijnychCountry: PolandDeadline08 Oct 202614668806Technická podpora a rozvoj informačného systému Elektronického komunikačného prostrediaCountry: SlovakiaDeadline02 Dec 202614668803Retrofit systemu bateryjnego w autobusach elektrycznych marki Solaris U12E oraz U18E taboru MPK S.A. w KrakowieCountry: PolandDeadline18 Sep 202614668798Dostawa kolumn i prekolumn do analizy z zastosowaniem techniki HPLC dla Wojewódzkiego Inspektoratu Weterynarii w GdańskuCountry: PolandDeadline05 Oct 202614668759Procurement of Educational MaterialsCountry: EthiopiaDeadline18 Sep 2026
Page 1
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us