Argentina Tenders - 17 September 2020

25 tenders published in Argentina on 17 September 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Argentina on 17 September 2020, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Energy, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Argentina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Argentina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Energy, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Argentina.

541101 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL AND PHARMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS Deadline24 Sep 2020 541399 Acquisition of spare parts for tractors, brushcutters and road machines of the 17th District -ER- Deadline18 Sep 2020 541449 Tucuman Delegation Cleaning Service Deadline28 Sep 2020 541454 ASPHALT SEALANT Deadline25 Sep 2020 541480 ADQ. OF CEMENT FOR CONSTRUCTION OF SQUARES B ° LAS ROSAS Deadline18 Sep 2020 541483 BUNKER CONSTRUCTION FOR BETA IRRADIATOR AND AIR CONDITIONING PROVISION Deadline02 Oct 2020 541486 FOR THE PURCHASE OF HOT ASPHALT CONCRETE PLACED IN WORK Deadline05 Oct 2020 541817 CONTRACTING FOR THE PROVISION OF THE INTEGRAL BUILDING MAINTENANCE SERVICE Deadline30 Sep 2020 541818 Rio Gallegos Delegation Cleaning Deadline01 Oct 2020 541819 Repair and maintenance with materials included in the roofs and drains of the AT JUNIN building Deadline01 Oct 2020 541822 Repair and Improvement Service of the Electrical Inst. Of the LNAlem Building Nos. 628, 638 and 650 Deadline30 Sep 2020 541828 CBGR cooler construction and check valve repair, pipe construction and AVBA bearing Deadline22 Sep 2020 541829 Survey for the adaptation of the electrical system of the Mariculture sector of the INIDEP Building Deadline24 Sep 2020 541830 Survey for the adaptation of the electrical system of the Mariculture sector of the INIDEP Building Deadline24 Sep 2020 541832 ASPHALT CONCRETE Deadline25 Sep 2020 541833 REMODELING AND ADAPTATION OF SCRSA BUILDING STAGE III Deadline23 Sep 2020 541834 ACQUISITION OF BATTERIES FOR THE INTEGRATED BRIDGE OF THE ICEBREAKER ARA "ADMIRANTE IRIZAR" Deadline21 Sep 2020 541835 Repair and replacement of floors in corridors and offices of the Condor Building Deadline21 Sep 2020 541836 ACQUISITION OF ICE AND SNOW CHAINS FOR ROAD EQUIPMENT FOR THE 4TH DISTRICT MZA OF THE DNV Deadline18 Sep 2020 541837 Training courses in S-76B and S-70A helicopters for mechanics of the PRESIDENCY OF THE NATION. Deadline16 Oct 2020 541839 BUILDING AND FACILITIES CLEANING SERVICE Deadline07 Oct 2020 542137 COMPONENTS FOR ALIGNMENT SYSTEM Deadline28 Sep 2020 542148 ACQUISITION OF BRIDGE-TYPE SEALANT FOR CRACKS AND CRACKS FOR THE 4TH DISTRICT DNV MENDOZA Deadline18 Sep 2020 543124 Reupholstering and replacement of seat belts service - Aircraft of the Presidency Fleet Deadline30 Sep 2020 543134 Remodeling and Expansion of the Physiopathogenesis and Enterobacteria Services - STAGE 2 Deadline02 Oct 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us