Argentina Tenders - 29 September 2020

21 tenders published in Argentina on 29 September 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Argentina on 29 September 2020, across industries like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Argentina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Argentina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Argentina.

560474 CONSTRUCTION OF (4) STAIRS FOR THE COMMAND OF THE SUBMARINE FORCE Deadline16 Oct 2020 560645 MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR HOSPITALS AND SANITARY CENTERS / DISPOSABLE MATERIAL Deadline06 Oct 2020 560647 MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR HOSPITALS AND SANITARY CENTERS / DISPOSABLE MATERIAL Deadline02 Oct 2020 560652 Acquisition of special gases for the equipment of SEGEMAR Laboratories. Deadline06 Oct 2020 560658 ACQUISITION OF PHARMACEUTICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE ARA BAHIA AGRADABLE NOTICE Deadline06 Oct 2020 560668 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline30 Sep 2020 560674 Maintenance service for Biological Dosimetry Lab equipment (Cytogenetics) Deadline07 Oct 2020 560874 HIDRO-GRUBERT NG35000 Crane Hydraulic Cylinder Deadline06 Oct 2020 560878 HIDRO-GRUBERT NG35000 Crane Hydraulic Cylinder Deadline06 Oct 2020 560924 Acquisition of police communication equipment - Public Tender Deadline08 Oct 2020 561226 ADQ. OF REAGENTS Deadline05 Oct 2020 561227 Acquisition of disposable syringes for vaccination - COVID -19 health emergency Deadline13 Oct 2020 561752 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES FOR START-UP OF THE NEW GUARD IN A SITUATION OF PANDEMIC COVID-19 Deadline05 Oct 2020 561767 Hiring of the Medical Emergencies service for the 18th Chaco District Deadline01 Oct 2020 561775 ACQUISITION OF DENTAL SUPPLIES FOR THE HEALTH DEPARTMENT OF THE APSC. Deadline09 Oct 2020 562118 ACQUISITION OF THE MAINT. AND REP. OF THE ODONT COMPRESSOR AND ELECTROCARDIOGRAPH Deadline01 Oct 2020 562119 Hire Corrective Maintenance Service of Equipment of the Regional Military Hospital "CR" Deadline02 Oct 2020 562383 LABORATORY FURNITURE Deadline14 Oct 2020 562400 COMPATIBILITY KITS AND HROMBOELASTOMETRY DETERMINATIONS Deadline09 Oct 2020 562405 PURCHASE OF DISPOSABLE COVID-19 PLASMAS CONVALECIENT Deadline30 Sep 2020 562595 Acquisition of double layer and triple layer chinstraps Deadline13 Oct 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us