Argentina Tenders - 8 October 2020

25 tenders published in Argentina on 8 October 2020.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Argentina on 8 October 2020, across industries like Telecom, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Argentina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Argentina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Argentina.

577036 ACQUISITION OF ELECTRICITY AND COMMUNICATION ITEMS FOR THE 4TH QUARTER 2020 Deadline13 Oct 2020 577072 ACQUISITION OF PERSONAL PROTECTION ELEMENTS AND WORK CLOTHING Deadline16 Oct 2020 577904 ACQUISITION OF DISPOSABLE PPE MATERIAL FOR COVID-19 Deadline26 Oct 2020 577909 DISPOSABLE MATERIAL- COVID Deadline14 Oct 2020 577913 Acquisition of Medicines for this National Hospital in Network Lic. Laura Bonaparte. Deadline15 Oct 2020 577920 OBTAINING REAGENTS FOR MANUAL BACTERIOLOGY TECHNIQUES Deadline16 Oct 2020 577956 Emergency contracting COVID-19 Nº 2/2020 - Acquisition of storage Deadline09 Oct 2020 577958 PROVISION OF REAGENTS PLUS EQUIPMENT FOR CHEMICAL LABORATORY Deadline16 Oct 2020 577959 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES FOR THE PERIOD OF THREE MONTHS WITH DESTINATION AT THE PHARMACY OF THIS CRSM "DR AGUDO AVILA" Deadline20 Oct 2020 577961 Medical Pharmaceutical Products - INEVH Deadline15 Oct 2020 577962 PROVISION OF THE SOFTWARE AND / OR A LICENSE: SOFTWARE FOR THE DRUG TRACEABILITY SYSTEM Deadline19 Oct 2020 577963 Acquisition of medicines for the Hospital Aeronáutico Córdoba Deadline16 Oct 2020 578179 Acquisition of reagents and supplies Deadline13 Oct 2020 578180 ACQUISITION OF ATRACURIUM Deadline19 Oct 2020 578181 ACQUISITION OF DISPOSABLE SUTURES Deadline15 Oct 2020 578182 ACQUISITION OF X-RAY EQUIPMENT RENTAL ARCO IN C Deadline13 Oct 2020 578184 ACQUISITION OF BED LINEN AND WHITE ITEMS Deadline20 Oct 2020 578185 Supply of Sets of Hospital Sheets Deadline09 Oct 2020 578186 Acquisition of sanitary and protection supplies Deadline13 Oct 2020 578294 ACQUISITION OF AMPOULA IMMUNOMODULATORS Deadline15 Oct 2020 578394 Acquisition of needles, syringes, scalpels, disposers, and intravenous catheter Deadline19 Oct 2020 578395 ACQUISITION OF REACTIVE STRIPS FOR DETERMINING GLUCOSE IN BLOOD Deadline14 Oct 2020 578396 ACQUISITION OF CAMISOLINES Deadline09 Oct 2020 578397 SERVICE OF COLLECTION, TREATMENT AND FINAL DISPOSAL OF HAZARDOUS WASTE. Deadline21 Oct 2020 578398 Emergency and Medical Emergencies Service Deadline13 Oct 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us