Argentina Tenders - 31 August 2026

44 tenders published in Argentina on 31 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Argentina on 31 August 2026, across industries like Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Argentina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Argentina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Argentina.

14593426 “Adquisición de víveres (fiambres y frescos) para la ESCUELA DE AVIACIÓN MILITAR” Deadline01 Sep 2026 14594169 ADQUISICIÓN NUEMÁTICOS PARA VEHICULOS FLOTA SEGEMAR Deadline01 Sep 2026 14594170 ADQUISICIÓN DE SERVICIO DE MANTENIMIENTO Y RECARGA DE MATAFUEGOS DE LA GUARNICIÓN CENTINELA Deadline01 Sep 2026 14594171 ADQUISICION DE SAL PARA PLANTA POTABILIZADORA Deadline01 Sep 2026 14594172 ADQUISICION DE PRODUCTOS NUTROTERAPICOS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14594173 ADQUISICIÓN DE ELEMENTOS DE FERRETERIA Y PINTURA. Deadline01 Sep 2026 14594174 “Adquisición de Envases para Nutrición Parenteral para el HOSPITAL AERONÁUTICO CÓRDOBA” Deadline01 Sep 2026 14594175 Convenio Interadmini strativo con Banco Provincia de Buenos Aires para sede de la Oficina Ezeiza Deadline01 Sep 2026 14594176 SERVICIO DE PROVISIÓN GAS LICUADO DE PETRÓLEO ENVASADO Y A GRANEL PARA 2° DISTRITO-CORDOBA Deadline01 Sep 2026 14594177 PROVISION DE MATERIALES PARA REPARACION DE ALCANTARILLA EN R.N 14 KM 788,16 15o DISTRITO MISIONES Deadline01 Sep 2026 14594178 ADQUISICIÓN DEL SERV DE PERFORACIÓN DE POZO PARA CAPTACIÓN DE AGUA POTABLE GU EJ ROSPENTEK Deadline01 Sep 2026 14595205 ADQUISICIÓN DE SCANNERS PARA VEHICULOS LIVIANOS, PESADOS Y POLARIS MRZR Deadline02 Sep 2026 14595342 Torre de Vigilancia para el moni toreo del Establecimiento Teniente General Cáceres Deadline02 Sep 2026 14595343 SERVICIO DE CALIBRACION DE EQUIPOS (RA-10) Deadline02 Sep 2026 14595344 REVISION TECNICA OBLIGATORIA Deadline02 Sep 2026 14595345 ADQUISICION DE REPUESTOS PARA MOTOR GENERADOR DE LANCHA RAPIDA A.R.A. BARADERO Deadline02 Sep 2026 14595346 ADQUISICIÓN DE REP. PARA LA RECUPERACIÓN DE LA LINEA DE VEHICULOS FORD RANGER DC 4X4 XLS 3,2 D-2014 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14595689 ADQUISICIÓN DE REACTIVOS, CALIBRADORES, CONTROLES E INSUMOS DE LABORATORIO PARA REC MÉDICOS - DGS Deadline02 Sep 2026 14595690 ADQUISICIÓN DE INSUMOS MEDICAMENTOS BÁSICOS PARA LA ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR Deadline02 Sep 2026 14595691 ADQUISICIÓN DE EQUIPOS DE AIRE ACONDICIONADOS Deadline02 Sep 2026 14595692 ADQUISICIÓN DE EQUIPOS ANALIZADORES DE VIBRACIONES VXP - B AB MANT AERON 601 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14595693 ADQ. DE REPUESTOS PARA MOTOR PT6A Deadline02 Sep 2026 14595744 IC 30/2026 - Mecanismo de distribución de beneficios del programa REDD+ Deadline10 Sep 2026 14596279 Servicio de alineación de los conjuntos motor – bomba de la sala de máquinas del Hospital Naval Deadline02 Sep 2026 14596363 SERV DE ASIS PARA PROVISIÓN DE PRÓTESIS, ORT Y EQUIP PARA PACIENTES BENEFICIARIOS PROG 18 SALUD Deadline02 Sep 2026 14596364 Servicio de Dosim etria para la ESCUELA DE AVIACION MILITAR Deadline02 Sep 2026 14596525 Adquisición de insumos específicos para limpieza de equipamiento informático Deadline01 Sep 2026 14596526 VÍES SECOS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14596527 ADQUISICIÓN DE ELEMENTOS DE ELECTRICIDAD - ESCUADRON SANIDAD Deadline01 Sep 2026 14596528 Mantenimiento preventivo, correctivo y provisión de repue stos para autom otores del ENREGE Deadline01 Sep 2026 14596529 ADQUISICIÓN DE ORDENADORES DE BUCEO - DIV EC CAPAC ANF Deadline02 Sep 2026 14596530 ADQUISICIÓN DE ELEMENTOS DE FERRETERIA EN GENERAL - 3ER TRIM AÑO 2026 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14596531 SERVICIO DE TRANSPORTE CHÁRTER A LA PAMPA Deadline02 Sep 2026 14596532 INSUMOS ODONTOLOGICOS - 3ER TRIMESTRE - OCA Deadline02 Sep 2026 14596533 ALQUILER DE FOTOCOPIADORA Deadline02 Sep 2026 14596534 ADQUISICIÓN DE PINTURA Y EFECTOS AFINES Deadline02 Sep 2026 14596535 Adquisición de Materiales de Con strucción para Refacción de Sanitarios del Destacam ento Móvil 1 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14596536 ADQUISICIÓN DE MAQUINARIA PARA EL LAVADERO DEL HOSPITAL MILITAR REGIONAL COMODORO RIVADAVIA Deadline02 Sep 2026 14596537 ADQUISICIÓN DE INSUMOS Y MATERIALES DE PINTURERÍA Deadline02 Sep 2026 14596538 ADQUISICIÓN DE INSTRUMENTOS MUSICALES PARA SU RECAMBIO POR DESGASTE ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR Deadline02 Sep 2026 14596539 ADQUISICIÓN DE EQUIPAMIENTO PARA ESCUADRÓN SEGURIDAD Deadline02 Sep 2026 14596540 ADQUISICION DEL SERVICIO DE MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPOS BIOMEDICOS - SEGUNDA ETAPA - DGS 2026 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14596541 ADQUISICIÓN DE TANQUES PARA AGUA DE 10,000 LITROS - TRICAPA Deadline02 Sep 2026 14609254 Process Reengineering Regulatory Adaptation and Development of the Budgetary Nomenclature for the Implementation of e-SIDIF in the Province of Chaco Deadline10 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us