Armenia Tenders - 7 March 2022

24 tenders published in Armenia on 7 March 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 7 March 2022, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Education & Training, Energy, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Education & Training, Energy, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

1614754 Acquisition of laboratory reagents for medical products for the needs of YSMU Deadline15 Mar 2022 1614964 Acquisition of the recording system Deadline11 Mar 2022 1614966 Supply of Computers Deadline10 Mar 2022 1614968 Acquisition of computer equipment for the needs of ADR Deadline11 Mar 2022 1614970 TV and radio broadcasting services for the Office of the Office of the High Commissioner for Diaspora Affairs Deadline11 Mar 2022 1614972 CIVIL AVIATION COMMITTEE-02/2021 APPLICATION FOR COMPUTER PACKAGE SERVICES Deadline11 Mar 2022 1614974 Services of electronic tax management system and its subsystems Deadline14 Mar 2022 1614976 Announcement and invitation to carry out work on the preparation of design and estimate documentation for the expansion and modernization of street lighting Deadline10 Mar 2022 1614977 Procurement of software packages for the needs of Deadline14 Mar 2022 1615069 Procurement of fire extinguisher recharging services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Defense. The code of the procedure is RA Ministry of Defense-22-7 / 2. Deadline14 Mar 2022 1616231 Procurement of fire extinguisher refill services Deadline14 Mar 2022 1616301 Fire extinguishers for the needs of the Penitentiary Service of the RA Ministry of Justice Deadline14 Mar 2022 1616310 Distance Learning Course for Continuing Professional Training of Specialists Involved in Public Sector Program Budgeting Deadline14 Mar 2022 1616474 Procurement of regular gasoline for the needs of the Urban Development, Technical and Fire Safety Inspection Body Deadline14 Mar 2022 1617104 Installation of a fiber-optic channel Shamb Deadline18 Mar 2022 1617131 Purchase of fuel for the needs of Deadline10 Mar 2022 1617134 RA Ministry of Justice Deadline10 Mar 2022 1617136 INVITATION HRAZDAN BJSHKAKAN KENTRON CLOSED JOINT STOCK COMPANY Fuel For buying Deadline10 Mar 2022 1617224 Announcement of the tender-invitation organized by "Agricultural Services Center" SNCO for the purchase of fuel with the code GJK-GHAPDZB-22/3 Deadline11 Mar 2022 1617248 FOR THE NEEDS OF "Kotayk" WATER USERS COMPANY DECLARED FOR "FUEL" PURCHASE "KO JOJ-GHAPDZB-22/01" ISSUED FROM Deadline11 Mar 2022 1617256 FOR THE NEEDS OF BAGHRAMYAN COMMUNITY MUNICIPALITY OF ARMAVIR MARZ OF RA FOR PURCHASE OF "PRESSURE NATURAL GAS" ANNOUNCED PRICE Deadline11 Mar 2022 1617290 Contract excavation work to inspect and repair gas pipes for the year 2022, a total of 4 points Deadline11 Mar 2022 1617377 fuel supply contract Deadline09 Mar 2022 1617379 fuel supply Deadline09 Mar 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us