Armenia Tenders - 8 April 2022

126 tenders published in Armenia on 8 April 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 8 April 2022, across industries like Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

1694025 Procurement of repair and maintenance services of transformers by the quotation request procedure for the needs of "Jrar" CJSC under the code HTKENTSK-K-GHJB-22/8 Deadline13 Apr 2022 1694203 LED luminaires Deadline18 Apr 2022 1694404 Purchase of computer equipment Deadline13 Apr 2022 1694405 Computers computer equipment Deadline12 Apr 2022 1694406 Supply of portable laboratory complex / spectrum analyzer Deadline20 Apr 2022 1694407 Supply of Computers Deadline15 Apr 2022 1694409 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT WITH HAMAHM Deadline13 Apr 2022 1694410 Computer equipment for the needs of PPP Deadline13 Apr 2022 1695855 Procurement of laboratory reagents and accessories Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695856 Procurement of laboratory reagents and accessories Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695857 Glucosidized hemoglobin Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695858 Iron Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695860 Magnesium Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695861 C-Reactive protein Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695863 NaCl Solvent 9% Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695864 Hemolytic reagent for HbA1c Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695865 Detergent Cleaner, basic (NAOH-D) Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695866 Deproteinizer Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695867 Microwaves Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695868 Printer paper Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695869 Adsorbent Chimneys for Reagent bottles Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695870 Sample collection Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695871 Halogen bulbs Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695872 Pump pipe Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695873 Washing station Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695874 Teflon insert Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695875 Liquid Filter Fluid D13.8 Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695876 Detection assembly Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695879 D-Dimers Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695880 Troponin T Roche Cardiac Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695881 Control Troponin-T Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695883 Control D-Dimer Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695884 Photometer test assembly Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695885 Reagent UF II Pack Bac Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695886 Reagent UF II Pack Sed Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695887 Reagent UF II Search-Sed Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695888 Reagent UF II Search-Bac Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695889 Two-level UF II controller Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695890 Calibrator UF II Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695891 Urine analysis strip Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695892 Control strip Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695893 Paper Printer TP-2 Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695895 Thrombin Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695896 FTA ActinFS Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695897 Calcium chloride solution CaCl2 Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695898 Innov Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695900 Oren Kohler Buffer Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695901 PT multi calibrator Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695902 CiTrol1-E test fluid Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695903 Detergent solution Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695904 Total protein Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695905 Album Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695906 General bilirubin Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695907 Triglycerides Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695909 Cholesterol Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695910 Creatine Phosphokinase CK-MB Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695911 Creatine phosphokinase CK-NAK Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695912 Lactate dehydrogenase Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695913 Direct bilirubin Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695914 Urine Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695915 Uric acid Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695916 Creatine Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695917 Basic phosphatase Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695918 Alpha-amylase Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695919 Transaminase ALT Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695920 Transaminase AST Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695921 Triglycerides test Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695922 Urine test Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695923 Reaction Tube Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695924 Detergent Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695925 Test sample with antiperspirant Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695926 Printer Paper TP-1 Deadline15 Apr 2022 1695927 Deproteinizer 125 ml Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695928 Vaccine tube 2 ml with Li heparin Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695929 Reflotron printer paper Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695930 Signal clamp Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695931 HIV Combo Test Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695932 Procalcitonin rapid test Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695933 Hepatitis C Anti-HCV Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695934 Rapid marijuana testing Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695935 Glucometer strips Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695936 VITEK 2 GN card Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695937 VITEK 2 GP card Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695938 VITEK 2 YST card Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695939 VITEK 2 NH card Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695940 VITEK 2 AST card for GN Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695941 VITEK 2 AST card for GP Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695942 VITEK 2 AST-YS card Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695943 BTA FN plus anaerobic environment Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695944 GENbox anaerobic gas generator Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695945 Reflotron printer cartridge Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695946 Pressinorm universal Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695947 Clean: check Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695962 Mononucleosis test Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695963 Urine chromogenic environment Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695968 BTA FA aerobic environment Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695969 Enriching mixture Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695970 Mycoplasma IST 2, test Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695971 Blood-based agar Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695972 Manit salt agar Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695973 Saline 0.45% solution Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695974 Transport environment Test for growth of gonococci in urogenital creams Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695975 Polystyrene test tubes Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695976 API mineral oil Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695977 VITEK 2 ANC Anaerobic Bacterial Differentiation Card Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695978 BTA exchange Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695979 Anaerobic generator indicators Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695980 Polystyrene containers 30 ml Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695981 Sterile polypropylene container Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695982 Cotton SWABS Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695983 Glucose test Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695984 Basic phosphatase test Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695985 Pancreatic amylase test Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695986 Bilirubin test Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695987 Cholesterol Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695988 Amylase test Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695989 Creatine kinase test Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695991 Gamma glutamyl transferase test Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695992 Creatine test Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695993 ALT test Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695994 Potassium test Deadline14 Apr 2022 1695995 Bacteriological ring Deadline14 Apr 2022 1696026 Antiphospholipids APA IgG, IgM screen ELISA Deadline14 Apr 2022 1696027 Anticardiolipins ACA screen ELISA Deadline14 Apr 2022 1696028 Presipat universal Deadline14 Apr 2022 1696037 GENbox microaerophilic gas generator Deadline14 Apr 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us