Armenia Tenders - 29 September 2022

27 tenders published in Armenia on 29 September 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 29 September 2022, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2128810 Announcement and invitation of an urgent open tender under code No. RA CC HBMKHTSDB-NKH-22/6, organized for the purpose of preparation of projects, cost estimation services for the Deadline07 Oct 2022 2128811 procurement of medicines, laboratory materials and medical supplies UN General Assembly 22/20 Deadline04 Oct 2022 2128812 Announcement and invitation for the purchase of pharmacy drugs for the needs of Polyclinic No. 1 CJSC T1POL-GHACPZB-22/17 Deadline11 Oct 2022 2128813 REQUEST FOR ASSESSMENT OF THE NATIONAL LIBRARY OF ARMENIA FOR THE NEEDS OF TELECOMMUNICATION, NETWORK, COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS ACQUISITION WITH THE PROJECT HAG-GHPZB-22/9 Deadline03 Oct 2022 2128814 Technical supervision services for the overhaul of the building of the Palace of Culture of Dilijan community Deadline03 Oct 2022 2129973 The municipality of Nor Hachn announces an open tender for the maintenance of the building of Tegenik settlement center of Nor Hachn community for its needs. Deadline26 Oct 2022 2129974 FOR THE NEEDS OF <<ZINAR>> CJSC: FOR THE PURPOSE OF ACQUISITION OF "Computer Equipment" STATEMENT AND INVITATION FOR EVALUATION INVESTIGATION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF ZINAR-GHAPZB-22 Deadline11 Oct 2022 2132676 YK-HBMKHASHZB-22/39 for the needs of Yerevan Municipality: notice of acquisition of works for the preparation of design budget documents for the major repair of the Hrazdan Great B Deadline11 Oct 2022 2132677 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF ELECTRICAL DEVICES IN BUILDINGS (AIR CONDITIONERS) Deadline05 Oct 2022 2132678 FOR THE NEEDS OF "SPA AND PHYSICAL MEDICINE INSTITUTE" CJSC, FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF "GASOLINE REGULAR" ASSESSMENT QUESTION WITH THE NAME OF "KFBGHI-GH-PSDB 2022/14" Deadline04 Oct 2022 2132679 "V. A. Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure under the code UAK-GHAPZB-22/102, organized for the needs of Fanarjyan National Oncology Center CJSC, for the purpose o Deadline04 Oct 2022 2132680 REQUEST FOR AN EVALUATION FOR THE PURPOSE OF ACQUIRING MEDICINES, MEDICAL PRODUCTS AND LABORATORY MATERIALS FOR THE NEEDS OF RA NATIONAL ADDICTION TREATMENT CENTER CJSC Deadline04 Oct 2022 2132681 Announcement and invitation for the purchase of repair and maintenance services of facsimile devices for the needs of the RA State Revenue Committee with the code RA-SEC-GHTSDB-22/ Deadline05 Oct 2022 2132682 INVITATION FOR EVALUATION INVITATION FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF THE SERVICE OF TECHNICAL SUPERVISION OF CONSTRUCTION WORKS FOR THE NEEDS OF ASHTARAK COMMUNITY STATE OF RAGAT Deadline03 Oct 2022 2133524 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of construction works for kindergartens of Hrazdan community. Deadline27 Oct 2022 2133525 For the needs of Yerevan Municipality, announcement and invitation for the purchase procedure of the purchase procedure "Ambulance" CJSC N 1 of the roof and heating system of the s Deadline07 Oct 2022 2133526 For the needs of the Yerevan Municipality, acquisition of construction works of the administrative building of the Nubarashen administrative district under the code YK-HBMASHDZB-22 Deadline10 Oct 2022 2133527 INVITATION FOR ESTIMATION INVITATION FOR THE NEEDS OF THE "REFORMATION" DIRECTORATE OF THE PARAKAR COMMUNITY OF ARMAVIR REGION, RA, FOR THE PURPOSE OF REPAIRING THE ROOF OF THE ADM Deadline05 Oct 2022 2133528 "V. of Armavir" of Armavir Marz, RA No. after Bakhshyan 2 Primary School" INVITATION FOR QUOTATION INVITATION FOR THE NEEDS OF NOC, FOR THE PERFORMANCE OF STRENGTHENING WORKS OF TH Deadline04 Oct 2022 2133529 Asphalting and furnishing works of Romani street in Vardenis city of Vardenis municipality Deadline03 Oct 2022 2133530 Announcement and invitation for the request for quotation announced by "Areguni Village Secondary School" of RA Gegharkunik Marz. Deadline03 Oct 2022 2135218 YK-HBMKHASHZB-22/40 Announcement of the acquisition of works for the preparation of design budget documents for the construction of the water line to Tigran Mets 40 of the Kentron Deadline12 Oct 2022 2135219 URGENT OPEN TENDER FOR PROCUREMENT OF NEW CAR PARKING BUILDINGS FOR THE NEEDS OF NAIRI COMMUNITY Deadline07 Nov 2022 2135220 Invitation to purchase gasoline for the needs of Charentsavan Medical Center Deadline03 Oct 2022 2135221 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code AMM3HD-GHAPZB-22/03 announced by school No. 3 of Masis, Ararat Marz, RA Deadline04 Oct 2022 2135222 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure code HGPA-GHAPZB-2022/18 for the purchase of fuel gasoline premium for the needs of the Armenian State Academy of Fine Arts Fo Deadline04 Oct 2022 2138025 Acquisition of computers and photocopiers Deadline29 Sep 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us