Armenia Tenders - 3 October 2022

13 tenders published in Armenia on 3 October 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 3 October 2022, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2177787 Acquisition of an unmanned aerial vehicle Deadline10 Oct 2022 2178609 Lot 1, Expansion of Movses settlement water supply system: construction of pumping station and pumping pipeline, repair of a daily regulation reservoir (DRR), Lot 2, Construction o Deadline27 Oct 2022 2180051 RFQ 139-22 Construction works of the Ambar in Chambarak community of Gegharkunik Marz, RA (Stage 1 - Flour mill construction works) Deadline14 Oct 2022 2180084 HLSC SNOC announces an invitation for the purchase of diagnostic materials with the code HLSC-GHAPDSB-22/16 Deadline15 Oct 2022 2180469 HLSC SNOC announces an invitation for the purchase of solvents with the code HLSC-GHAPDSB-21/14 Deadline15 Oct 2022 2180470 Announcement and invitation of the procedure of the RA National Academy of Sciences <Haykensatechnologia> for the acquisition of computer equipment for the needs of the National Ac Deadline07 Oct 2022 2180471 Services for the development of project estimate documents for the needs of Ararat Municipality Deadline07 Oct 2022 2182037 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of CG with the code <<KMJH-GHASHZB-22/41>> Deadline07 Oct 2022 2183446 In the request for a quotation for the purchase of current repair works of buildings and structures for the needs of the CRPS under the code CRPS-GHASHZB-22/62 Deadline07 Oct 2022 2183447 Acquisition of medical equipment for healthcare companies of Gegharkunik regional subordination of RA Deadline07 Oct 2022 2183448 Invitation and announcement of the procurement procedure for the procurement of repair works for the needs of "Karen Demirchyan Metropolis" CJSC under code EU-GHASHZB-22/137 Deadline07 Oct 2022 2185106 HLSC SNOC announces an invitation for the purchase of laboratory supplies with the code HLSC-GHAPDSB-21/15 Deadline15 Oct 2022 2185107 RA NAS <Haykensatechnologia> equipment, equipment, chemical for the needs of NASS SNOC. materials, lab. announcement and invitation of the procedure for the procurement of supplies Deadline07 Oct 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us