Armenia Tenders - 5 October 2022

41 tenders published in Armenia on 5 October 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 5 October 2022, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2189829 Preparation of projects for the construction/renovation of the Ararat Street Lighting System Deadline10 Oct 2022 2190747 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code AMM2HD-GHAPZB-22/04 announced by school No. 2 of Masis, Ararat Marz, RA Deadline10 Oct 2022 2190748 Project preparation and cost estimation service for the construction of a medical clinic in the Nor Rihg settlement of the Vedi community of Ararat Marz, RA. Deadline10 Oct 2022 2190749 YEREVAN'S EASTER CHILDREN'S SUPPORT CENTER FOR POAK NEEDS REQUEST INVITATION FOR PROCUREMENT OF TECHNICAL SUPERVISION WORKS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION WORKS OF THE BOILER HOUSE EXTERNAL Deadline10 Oct 2022 2190750 <<G. of Yerevan Gulbenkyan High School No. 190>> SNOC, which is located in Yerevan, HAT B-2, A. Babajanyan, 133/3, announces a quotation request, which is carried out in one phase Deadline10 Oct 2022 2190751 Procurement of fuel for the needs of "Zarishat (Aram) Martini Mkrtchyan Armavir Medical Center" CJSC Deadline10 Oct 2022 2190752 <<G. of Yerevan Gulbenkyan High School No. 190>> SNOC, which is located in Yerevan, HAT B-2, A. Babajanyan 133/3, announces a request for quotation, which is carried out in one pha Deadline10 Oct 2022 2190753 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the needs of the Ijevan municipal utility institution under the code of the RA TMIHCPSS-GHAPSDB-22/05 Deadline10 Oct 2022 2191069 Consultancy services for technical quality control of the roof repair works of the multi-apartment building No. 33, Artiki Tonakanyan Street Deadline10 Oct 2022 2191070 Announcement and invitation for the purchase of diesel fuel for the needs of the institution serving the urban economy of Tashir, Lori marz, RA Deadline10 Oct 2022 2191071 For the needs of the Ministry of Emergency Situations, acquisition of capital repair works of the buildings of the Yerevan N11, Yerevan N9 and Vanadzor N1 HPPs under the code GHASH Deadline10 Oct 2022 2191913 Announcement and invitation for the acquisition of computer equipment for the purposes of "L. Hovhannisyan Research Institute of Cardiology" CJSC with the code SGI-GHAPZB-22/13 Deadline18 Oct 2022 2191914 Announcement and invitation for the purchase of chemicals for the needs of "No. 8 Polyclinic" CJSC with the code "T8POL-GHAPZB 22/25" Deadline18 Oct 2022 2191915 Preparation of works projects and acquisition of cost estimation services for the "construction of shelters in Martuni community of Gegharkunik marz of RA and Vardenik, Lichk, Vard Deadline10 Oct 2022 2191916 Preparation of projects for the repair of 5 sloped roofs in Martuni community of Gegharkunik marz, RA, and acquisition of cost estimation services Deadline10 Oct 2022 2191917 Acquiring auto repair services for Masisi's MC needs Deadline10 Oct 2022 2191918 Construction of 35 manholes in Vedi community, Taperakan settlement, E.Charents, D.Varuzhan, Kamo, Artsakh and Artsakh dead ends, 2nd and 3rd streets in Ginevet settlement, constru Deadline10 Oct 2022 2192263 Announcement and invitation for the purchase of computer equipment for the purposes of "L. Hovhannisyan Research Institute of Cardiology" CJSC with the code SGI-GHAPZB-22/13 Deadline18 Oct 2022 2192264 Announcement and invitation of the procurement procedure announced for the purchase of computer equipment and air conditioner repair and maintenance services for the needs of the J Deadline10 Oct 2022 2192265 Acquisition of cartridge refilling services for the 2022 needs of the Masis community Deadline10 Oct 2022 2192266 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code AMM2HD-GHAPZB-22/04 announced by the school No. 2 of Masis, Ararat Marz, RA Deadline10 Oct 2022 2192267 Service for the preparation and cost estimation of street gasification projects of the Vedi community of Vedi city, Goravan, Yeghegnavan, Lusarat, Urtsadzor, Aigavan, Vanashen, Nor Deadline10 Oct 2022 2193419 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code AMDMD-GHAPZB-22/02 announced by Darbnik School of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline10 Oct 2022 2193420 Services for the preparation of projects for the construction of the sports school of the Yeraskh settlement of the Ararat community, cost estimation services Deadline10 Oct 2022 2193421 Preparation of drinking water line construction projects for Artsvanist, Tsovinar, Vardenik, Zolakar, Astghadzor, Lichk, Tsakkar, Dzoragigh, Vardadzor, Yeranos settlements of Martu Deadline10 Oct 2022 2193422 Announcement and invitation for a request for quotation with the code "ZAOK-GH-ASHZB-22/33" for the purpose of "Roof Repair" works for the needs of "Zvartnots" Aerometeorological C Deadline10 Oct 2022 2193423 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of diagnostic materials for the needs of the SNOC, modified Deadline18 Oct 2022 2193424 ANNOUNCEMENT AND INVITATION FOR PROCEDURE FOR QUOTATION FOR PROCUREMENT OF "DRUGS, MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND CHEMICALS" FOR THE NEEDS OF "PENITENT MEDICAL CENTER" POAK Deadline18 Oct 2022 2193520 Repair works of the roof of the apartment building No. 33 of K. Artiki Tonakanyan Deadline10 Oct 2022 2193521 For the needs of the Ministry of Emergency Situations, technical quality control services for the capital repair works of the buildings of the Yerevan N11, Yerevan N9 and Vanadzor Deadline10 Oct 2022 2193522 WORKS OF THE THIRD PHASE OF HOLE REPAIR WORKS OF THE ASPHALT CONCRETE ROOF AND STREET CRACKS FILLING WORKS WITH MINERAL GLASS IN THE TRAFFIC PART OF THE STREETS AND SQUARES OF GYUM Deadline10 Oct 2022 2194332 "ContourGlobal Hydro Cascade" CJSC "Acquisition of additional pumps and management system for the drainage system of Shamb station" Deadline17 Oct 2022 2194333 Preparation of projects for the construction and improvement of the park in the neighborhood of the Martunu community hall building in Gegharkunik marz, RA, and procurement of cost Deadline10 Oct 2022 2194334 Announcement and invitation to proceed with code MKTB-GHTSDB-22/4 for the purpose of obtaining repair services for the needs of "Meghri communal economy, improvement" ANAC of Meghr Deadline18 Oct 2022 2194904 For the needs of the Ministry of Emergency Situations, acquisition of capital repair works of the roof of the second part of the administrative complex of the Ministry of Emergency Deadline10 Oct 2022 2196038 A. of Noratus village, Gegharkunik marz, RA. N1 secondary school named after Soghomonyan » Announcement and invitation for the request for quotation announced by SNOC Deadline10 Oct 2022 2196039 Announcement and invitation of the procedure of the CG with the code RAAMABG-GHTSDB-22/11 announced for the purpose of obtaining the services of renting trucks for the needs of "Ba Deadline10 Oct 2022 2196040 Service for the preparation and cost estimation of road paving projects of the Vedi community of Yeghegnavan, Vosketap, Vedi and Aralez settlements of Ararat Marz, RA. Deadline10 Oct 2022 2196041 Service for the preparation and cost estimation of projects for the construction of the drinking water line in the Vedi community of Aigavan, Vanashen, Sisavan, Goravan, Ginevet an Deadline10 Oct 2022 2196282 Service for the preparation of projects and cost estimation of the fine arts school of Vedi urban settlement of Vedi community, Ararat Marz, RA. Deadline10 Oct 2022 2197509 Announcement and invitation for the purchase of diesel fuel for the needs of the institution serving the urban economy Deadline10 Oct 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us