Armenia Tenders - 7 October 2022

36 tenders published in Armenia on 7 October 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 7 October 2022, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2208265 Acquisition of invasive cardiology equipment and laboratory reagents for the needs of YSUBU Deadline17 Oct 2022 2209193 Announcement and invitation of the procurement procedure RAAMMH-BMTSDB-22/63 for the acquisition of technical quality control services of construction works for the needs of Metsam Deadline04 Nov 2022 2209194 Invitation and announcement of the purchase procedure under the code RA-SMKH-HBMASHDZB-22/16 for the purchase of works for the overhaul of the streets and yards of the city of Kapa Deadline14 Oct 2022 2209195 << Improvement of site >> Announcement and invitation for the purchase of fuel /compressed natural gas with the code VH-GHAPZB-22/6 Deadline12 Oct 2022 2209196 From the building of N1 Kindergarten of NQF Banavan of Ararat Community as Deadline12 Oct 2022 2209197 Procurement of medicines for the needs of "Kapan Medical Center" PJSC Deadline12 Oct 2022 2209198 For the needs of the Prime Minister's Office (Food Safety Inspection Body) - acquisition of current repair works of buildings and structures. Code: VA-SATM-GHASHZB-23/17 Deadline18 Oct 2022 2209199 Announcement and invitation to the tender organized by "Agricultural Services Center" for the purchase of fuel under the code GSC-GHAPDSB-22/45 Deadline20 Oct 2022 2209200 Announcement and invitation of the procurement procedure for the secondary school of ``Tigranakert educational institution'' of ``Aragigh'', ``Tigranakert educational institution'' Deadline11 Oct 2022 2209201 "N. of Sayat-Nova, Tumanyan, Shahumyan, Telustaashtarak streets of Martuni city and N. Getashen settlement of Martuni community. Disadvantages: From 1st street to V. Duran district Deadline11 Oct 2022 2209202 N. of Martuni community, Gegharkunik marz, RA. Preparation of projects for the repair of the culture centers of Getashen, Astghadzor, Vardadzor, Tsakkar, Yeranos, Geghhovit, Tsovin Deadline11 Oct 2022 2209203 RA NAS <A. Takhtajyan Institute of Botany> Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the procurement of fuel for the needs of SNOC under the code <BI-GHAPZB-22/07> Deadline11 Oct 2022 2210038 For the needs of the Yerevan Municipality with the code YK-HBMKHTSDB-22/77, school number 186 of the 8th block of Nor Nork street, Yerevan city. acquisition of consulting services Deadline17 Oct 2022 2210039 Announcement and invitation for procurement of works requiring an urgent solution in the Kanaker-Zeytun administrative district within the framework of the procurement procedure un Deadline13 Oct 2022 2210040 Investigations of the biological, chemical oxygen demand and availability of oil products from two streams of flowing water of "NPP" CJSC Deadline12 Oct 2022 2210041 Invitation and announcement of the procedure for the needs of the Areni community of Vayots Dzor marz, RA under the code ARENIH-GHTSDB-08/22 Deadline12 Oct 2022 2210042 Asphalting works projects of various streets of Martuni city, N. Getashen, V. Getashen, Madina, Lichk, Tsakkar, Vardadzor, Yeranos, Vaghashen, Astghadzor, Geghhovit, Vardenik, Tsov Deadline11 Oct 2022 2210043 Vaghashen, Astghadzor, Artsvanist, Geghhovit, Tsovasar, Tsovinar, Madina, Martuni municipality, Martuni municipality, Gegharkunik marz, RA. Getashen, Zolakar, V. Project plan for c Deadline11 Oct 2022 2210896 Reconstruction works of the polyclinic building of "Artashati Medical Center" CJSC, Ararat Marz, RA Deadline20 Oct 2022 2210897 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of CG for the needs of the "Zari Zh. Sargsyan secondary school" of the Kotayk marz of the Republic of Armenia with the Deadline12 Oct 2022 2210898 INVITATION TO INVITATION FOR QUOTATION FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE NEEDS OF "TSOGHAMARG SECONDARY SCHOOL" IN SHIRAK REGION, RA Deadline12 Oct 2022 2210899 << Improvement of site >> Announcement and invitation for the purchase of fuel / liquid propane gas with the code VH-GHAPZB-22/7 for the needs of the ANC Deadline12 Oct 2022 2210900 Procurement of medical products for the needs of "Kapan Medical Center" PJSC Deadline12 Oct 2022 2210901 Invitation and announcement of the procedure for the needs of the Areni community of Vayots Dzor marz, RA under the code ARENIH-GHTSDB-07/22 Deadline12 Oct 2022 2210902 ACQUISITION OF "LABORATORY-DIAGNOSTIC SERVICE" FOR THE NEEDS OF "AVAN" MENTAL HEALTH CENTER CJSC, RA MOA 23/04 Deadline13 Oct 2022 2210903 Asphalting and furnishing works of Romani street, Vardenis city, Vardenis municipality Deadline11 Oct 2022 2211745 "Buzhakani G." of Kotayk Marz, RA. Gharibyan Secondary School>> announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of CG for the needs of the SNOC under the code <<CM NU Deadline12 Oct 2022 2211746 Announcement of an open tender for the needs of <Tatev Municipality> of Syunik Marz, RA with the code SMTH-HBMASHDZB-22/53 /urgent/ Deadline17 Oct 2022 2211747 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of a school code <<CH-N2SOAK-GHAPZB-2022/5>> for the needs of the "Charentsavan N2 Primary School" of the RA Kotayk Ma Deadline11 Oct 2022 2212593 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of works for the reconstruction of the hall of the community center of Ara settlement of Aparan community under the code RA-AM-AH-GH Deadline12 Oct 2022 2212594 Invitation and announcement of the procurement procedure for the purchase of 0.4kV power supply works of a deep well located outside the settlement of Aknalich village of Metsamor Deadline12 Oct 2022 2212595 Announcement and invitation to the tender organized by "Agricultural Services Center" for the purchase of fuel under the code GSC-GHAPDSB-22/45 Deadline12 Oct 2022 2212596 Invitation and announcement of the procedure for the needs of the Areni community of Vayots Dzor marz, RA under the code ARENIH-GHTSDB-09/22 Deadline12 Oct 2022 2212597 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of a school with the code <<CH-N2SOAK-GHAPZB-2022/4>> for the needs of the "Charentsavan N2 Primary School" of the Kot Deadline11 Oct 2022 2212726 For the needs of Yerevan Municipality: purchase of sim cards with the code YK-EACHAPZB-22/357 Deadline17 Oct 2022 2213711 Tenders are invited for Departmental network (data transmission) provision service Deadline11 Oct 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us