Armenia Tenders - 10 October 2022

11 tenders published in Armenia on 10 October 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 10 October 2022, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2215779 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of a school with the code <<CH-N2SOAK-GHAPZB-2022/5>> for the needs of the "Charentsavan N2 Primary School" of the RA Deadline11 Oct 2022 2216227 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of works (yards) for the development and provision of project budget documents for the needs of Yerevan Municipality within the purc Deadline17 Oct 2022 2216228 Acquisition of kitchen furniture by the Ministry of Health Sevan Mental Health Center CJSC under the code SHAK-GHAPZB-22/62 Deadline13 Oct 2022 2216229 Invitation to request for quotation under the code ASTU-GHAPSDB-22/HS-2, organized for the purpose of purchasing "computer servers" for the needs of "State University of Economics Deadline13 Oct 2022 2216230 Invitation and announcement of the purchase procedure for the purchase of services for the destruction of stray animals for the needs of the municipality of Kapan under the code RA Deadline13 Oct 2022 2216231 Development and preparation of design estimate documents for construction of water line in Teghut and Aghavnavank settlements of Dilijan community, sewer line in Haghartsin settlem Deadline12 Oct 2022 2216242 "A. "Spendiaryan National Academic Theater of Opera and Ballet" announcement and invitation of the open tender under the code "OBT-BMASHDZB-22/02" organized by SNOC Deadline16 Nov 2022 2218113 LMSHH-GHAHRADA "IN THE INTERNATIONAL INTERNATIONAL INTERNATIONAL INTERNATIONAL IN THE INTERNATIONAL INTERNATIONAL IN 2022 IN THE INDEPENDENT CARE OF THE FIRST TERRITORY OF THE FIRS Deadline13 Oct 2022 2218690 ACQUISITION OF "LABORATORY-DIAGNOSTIC SERVICE" FOR THE NEEDS OF "AVAN" MENTAL HEALTH CENTER CJSC, RA MOA 04/23 Deadline13 Oct 2022 2218691 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure under the code АБХ-ГХАШДЗБ-22/48 for the purpose of acquiring works for the construction of bus stops on the streets Deadline11 Oct 2022 2219850 Preparation of works projects for the construction of street lighting network Deadline13 Oct 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us