Armenia Tenders - 12 October 2022

15 tenders published in Armenia on 12 October 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 12 October 2022, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Security Printing, Oil and Gas, Energy, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Security Printing, Oil and Gas, Energy, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2237770 FOR THE NEEDS OF THE EHEGNADZOR COMMUNITY GOVERNMENT, IN THE COURSE OF THE GASIFICATION WORKS OF MASTOTS STREET IN THE EHEGNADZOR RESIDENTIAL ESTATE, FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT Deadline17 Oct 2022 2238018 License plate preparation services Deadline21 Oct 2022 2238441 Ministry of Environment "Arpi Lake" National Park" announcement and invitation to request for quotation with the code "KBH-AAP-GH-APZB-22/10" for the purchase of "Compressed natura Deadline17 Oct 2022 2238442 Tallinn Public Service Announcement of Request for Quotation for the Purchase of Diesel Fuel for the Needs of ANAC Deadline17 Oct 2022 2238525 National Expert on Software Concept Development Deadline17 Oct 2022 2238648 National Expert on Software Concept Development Deadline17 Oct 2022 2239227 Invitation-Artik No. 3 High School Deadline17 Oct 2022 2239780 Announcement of the procurement procedure under the code RA-PS-A-GHASHZB-22/173 and invitation/renovation, construction of water purification points in Urtzadzor and Haghartsin adm Deadline17 Oct 2022 2239782 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of fuels of different types for the needs of the National Academy of Sciences of the RA "Institute of Radiophysics and Deadline17 Oct 2022 2239795 Announcement of the procurement procedure under the code RA-PS-A-GHASHZB-22/173 and invitation/renovation, construction of water purification points in Urtzadzor and Haghartsin adm Deadline17 Oct 2022 2239798 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of fuels of different types for the needs of the National Academy of Sciences of the RA "Institute of Radiophysics and Deadline17 Oct 2022 2241348 INVITATION FOR QUOTATION FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF "BUDGET DOCUMENT PREPARATION SERVICES" FOR THE NEEDS OF MARZ AKHURYAN COMMUNITY GOVERNMENT OF RA SHIRAK REGION Deadline17 Oct 2022 2242399 Expansion and modernization of the functionality of the full-scale training facility of the 2nd power unit of NPP CJSC Deadline10 Nov 2022 2242800 Acquisition of uniforms and equipment accessories for the needs of the RA Ministry of Defense. Code of the procedure: RA Ministry of Defense-GHAPZB-22-7/40. Deadline19 Oct 2022 2242801 ACQUISITION OF TARGETS FOR THE NEEDS OF RA POLICE FORCES Deadline17 Oct 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us