Armenia Tenders - 13 October 2022

36 tenders published in Armenia on 13 October 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 13 October 2022, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2242824 Acquiring an unmanned flying machine for the needs of the AFRICA police Deadline21 Oct 2022 2242893 Acquisition of laboratory reagents and disinfectants for the needs of YSUBU Deadline21 Oct 2022 2244012 For its needs, the municipality of Nor Hach'n announces an invitation to request a quotation for the purchase of reinforced concrete works under the grass area at the construction Deadline18 Oct 2022 2244013 Preparation of projects for the construction of shelters in Martuni community and Vardenik, Lichk, Vardadzor, Yeranos settlements of Martuni community of Gegharkunik region of RA a Deadline18 Oct 2022 2244014 Acquisition of ongoing construction and repair works for the needs of the RA Police Deadline21 Oct 2022 2244015 INVITATION FOR QUOTATION FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE NEEDS OF "GHARIBJANIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL" IN SHIRAK REGION, RA Deadline17 Oct 2022 2244155 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the technical control of the quality of construction works for the needs of the Municipality of Yerevan u Deadline25 Oct 2022 2244156 "Ararat Community Utility Service" announcement and invitation to the procedure organized by the code of "Ararat Community Utility" for the purchase of compressed natural gas for t Deadline18 Oct 2022 2244166 Purchase of "Website development services" to be carried out by "Export Insurance Agency of Armenia" AJSC: АААГ-ГХСДБ-22/51 Deadline18 Oct 2022 2244767 Announcement and invitation for procurement of consulting services for technical control of the quality of construction works for the needs of Yerevan Municipality under the code Y Deadline21 Oct 2022 2244768 For the needs of the "National Gallery of Armenia" SNOC, for the procurement of electrical installation works of electrical distribution devices of the SNOC "National Gallery of Ar Deadline18 Oct 2022 2244769 Announcement and invitation for the request for quotation announced by SNOC "N2 primary school named after Martunu S. Darbinyan" of Gegharkunik marz, RA Deadline18 Oct 2022 2244770 Announcement and invitation of the procedure under the code <<AK1M-GHASHZB-22/04>> organized for the purpose of purchasing repair works of the building of the "Ararat City Kinderga Deadline18 Oct 2022 2244771 Acquisition of expertise services for the needs of Noyemberyan municipality Deadline18 Oct 2022 2244772 Acquiring assessment services for the needs of the Economic Development Fund of Rural Areas in Armenia with the code HGTTZH-GHTZDB-22/06 Deadline18 Oct 2022 2245126 "V. A. Announcement and invitation of the procurement procedure for the needs of "National Oncology Center named after Fanarjyan" CJSC for 2022, for the purpose of purchasing medic Deadline18 Oct 2022 2245630 Procurement of fuel for the needs of Alaverdu Medical Center CJSC Deadline18 Oct 2022 2245641 Procurement of fuel for the needs of Alaverdu Medical Center CJSC Deadline18 Oct 2022 2245864 MAJOR GENERAL A. of SHIRAK REGION, RA T. INVITATION TO INVITATION FOR QUOTATION FOR PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE NEEDS OF "HARUTYUNYAN SECONDARY SCHOOL" POAK Deadline18 Oct 2022 2245865 Preparation of drinking water line construction projects for Artsvanist, Vardenik, Astghadzor, Tsakkar, Dzoragigh, Yeranos settlements of Martuni community, Gegharkunik region, RA, Deadline18 Oct 2022 2245866 Acquisition of economic goods for the needs of Yerevan Municipality YK-GHAPZB-22/62 Deadline19 Oct 2022 2246089 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of the reconstruction of the stairs leading from the Raffu 97 building to the Raffu 93 building and the stairs leading from the Radi Deadline18 Oct 2022 2246948 FOR THE NEEDS OF THE "NATIONAL CENTER FOR INFECTIOUS DISEASES" CJSC, FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF "DRUG AND MEDICAL PRODUCTS" REQUEST 22/48 Deadline18 Oct 2022 2246957 Procurement of medicine for the needs of "KANAKER-ZEYTOUN GENEALOGY" CJSC with the code ХК-КДС-ГЫПДСБ-11/22 Deadline18 Oct 2022 2246958 RA Ministry of Defense-GHTSDB-22-9/5 Deadline18 Oct 2022 2247528 The invitation and announcement of the tender for the procurement of security and security services for the needs of the National Opera and Ballet Theater under the code HEPT-GH-22 Deadline18 Oct 2022 2247529 Ministry of Environment "Reservoir complex" announcement and invitation to request for quotation with the code "CSPH-GHAPRDSB-22/64" for the purpose of purchasing "Fuel" for the ne Deadline18 Oct 2022 2247530 Ministry of Environment "Arpi Lake" National Park" announcement and invitation to request for quotation with the code "KBH-AAP-GH-APZB-22/11" for the purchase of "Diesel fuel" for Deadline18 Oct 2022 2247531 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure with the code <<AAZOT5HD-GHAPZB-22/2>> of Armavir marz of RA <<Armavir Zoravar Andranik Ozanyan's No. 5 primary school>> Deadline18 Oct 2022 2247532 "REPAIRING" OF THE EJMIATZIN COMMUNITY HISTORY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE DIRECTORATE, ST. M. MASHTOTS AND ST. M. KHORENATIS STREET SIDEWALK REPAIR PROJECT - QUOTATION REQUEST ANNOUNCED Deadline18 Oct 2022 2247533 INVITATION TO INVITATION FOR ESTIMATES FOR PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE NEEDS OF "MUSAYELIAN RASHID ARAKELYAN SECONDARY SCHOOL" OF SHIRAK REGION, RA Deadline18 Oct 2022 2247534 Preparation of projects for the construction and improvement of the park in the neighborhood of the Martunu community hall building in Gegharkunik marz, RA, and procurement of cost Deadline18 Oct 2022 2247535 Acquisition of polymerase chain reaction (PCR) research services for the needs of YSUBU Deadline18 Oct 2022 2247536 Announcement and invitation for the purchase of repair works for the residence of the administrative head of the Vardenut settlement of the Aparan municipality under the code RA-AM Deadline17 Oct 2022 2247537 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure under the code HGPA-GHASHZB-2022/20 for the purpose of acquiring the renovation works of the bathroom of the building of the G Deadline17 Oct 2022 2247741 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of works for the development of design budget documents and conducting expertise for the needs of the Tsaghkadzor community Deadline18 Oct 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us