Armenia Tenders - 16 October 2022

27 tenders published in Armenia on 16 October 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 16 October 2022, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2257882 Procedure for the purchase of medical products for the needs of Nork Marash BC CJSC NMBK-GHAPSDB-22/71 Deadline20 Oct 2022 2257977 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the technical control of the quality of construction works for the needs of the Municipality of Yerevan u Deadline27 Oct 2022 2257978 Announcement and invitation for the request for quotation with the code "GHAPZB GHB 05/2022" announced for the purpose of purchasing fuel for the needs of "Goris Community Improvem Deadline20 Oct 2022 2257979 Acquisition of watches for the needs of the RA anti-corruption committee Deadline20 Oct 2022 2258992 Invitation to an open tender announced by the "Expert Center for Medicines and Medical Technologies named after Academician Emil Gabrielyan" CJSC under the code No. DPK-BMAPZB-22/1 Deadline14 Nov 2022 2259054 Announcement and invitation for "Fuel purchase" for the needs of the communal economy of Chambarak community, Gegharkunik marz, RA Deadline20 Oct 2022 2259055 "Aghberk Village Secondary School" of RA Gegharkunik Marz Announcement and Invitation for Quotation Request Announced by SNOC Deadline20 Oct 2022 2259056 Announcement and invitation for the request for quotation announced by SNOC "Chambarak City No. 4 Secondary School" of Gegharkunik Marz, RA Deadline20 Oct 2022 2259057 Announcement and invitation for the request for quotation announced by "Jil village secondary school" of Gegharkunik marz, RA. Deadline20 Oct 2022 2259670 Design and Author’s Supervision of the construction works provided under “Reconstruction and Strengthening of the Drinking Gallery of Jermuk City of the RA” component. Deadline27 Oct 2022 2260010 Acquisition of a computer, monitor and printer for the needs of "Yerevan Electric Transport" CJSC with code YET-GHACPZB-22/41 Deadline28 Oct 2022 2260011 Yerevan after Andrey Sakharov no. 69 primary school" repair works of the corridor on the 1st floor of the SNOC building. Quotation request 69DP-GHASHZB-22/2 Deadline28 Oct 2022 2260012 "Metsamor No. 1 Primary School" of Armavir Marz, RA NOC "AMMMHT1HD-GHAPZB-22/3" purchase procedure announcement and invitation Deadline20 Oct 2022 2260013 Announcement and invitation for the request for quotation with the code "GHAPZB GHB 05/2022" for the purchase of fuel for the needs of "Goris Community Improvement" ANAC /amended/ Deadline20 Oct 2022 2260014 Acquiring the measurement service necessary for the needs of Armavir community hall of Armavir marz, RA Deadline20 Oct 2022 2260015 STATEMENT AND INVITATION FOR QUOTATION FOR PROCUREMENT OF THE ROOF REPAIR WORKS OF NO. 5 NUH, GORIS TOWN, GORIS COMMUNITY Deadline20 Oct 2022 2260123 Cost estimation service for the preparation of the project for the capital overhaul of the art school of the Vedi urban settlement of the Vedi community of Ararat Marz, RA. Deadline20 Oct 2022 2261163 Acquiring consulting services for the technical control of the quality of fence construction works in the territory of the art school named after Terteryan in Davtashen administrat Deadline28 Oct 2022 2261164 RA NAS <V. Hambardzumyan's Byurakan observatory> Announcement and invitation of the procedure of the CG announced with the code <BA-GHACPZB-22/8> for the purpose of purchasing a pr Deadline20 Oct 2022 2261177 Construction of 35 manholes in Vedi community, Taperakan settlement, D. Varuzhan, Kamo, Artsakh and Artsakh dead ends, 2nd and 3rd streets in Ginevet settlement, sewer line constru Deadline20 Oct 2022 2261178 Acquisition of sewerage cleaning services necessary for the needs of the Armavir municipality of Armavir marz, RA Deadline19 Oct 2022 2261855 Individual Consultant /Power Engineer Deadline19 Oct 2022 2261993 Technical supervision of construction works for the reconstruction of the damaged landslide section of the road leading to the Tatev monastery complex Deadline27 Oct 2022 2262162 NOTICE AND INVITATION FOR QUOTATION INVESTIGATION FOR THE PURPOSE OF ACQUISITION OF COMPRESSED NATURAL GAS FOR THE NEEDS OF "NAIRI IMPROVEMENT AND HOUSING FUND" Deadline28 Oct 2022 2262163 Announcement and invitation of the Araks community administration of Armavir marz, RA under code <<AMAH-AJM-GHTSDB-22/66>> Deadline20 Oct 2022 2262164 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of food under the code <<HVSD-GHAPZB-SNUND-22/3>> for the needs of the SNOC "Primary School No. Deadline19 Oct 2022 2262198 Acquisition of expertise services for the needs of Noyemberyan municipality Deadline20 Oct 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us