Armenia Tenders - 17 October 2022

35 tenders published in Armenia on 17 October 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 17 October 2022, across industries like Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2266023 Acquisition of international driving licenses for the needs of the RA police under the code of the RA O EACHAPDSB-CERTIFICATE/2023/H-2 Deadline26 Oct 2022 2266164 Acquisition of vehicles transit license plates for the needs of the RA Police Deadline24 Oct 2022 2266725 Acquisition of temporary license plates of vehicles for the needs of the RA Police Deadline25 Oct 2022 2267616 FOR THE NEEDS OF RA MINISTRY OF TERRITORIAL MANAGEMENT AND INFRASTRUCTURES: REPAIR WORKS OF HIGHWAYS Deadline23 Nov 2022 2267617 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for technical control of the quality of construction works for the needs of Yerevan Municipality under the co Deadline01 Nov 2022 2267618 Announcement and invitation for the purchase of materials for the maintenance of the lighting network for the needs of "Community service and improvement of Martunu community No. 1 Deadline21 Oct 2022 2267619 INVITATION TO THE ASSESSMENT REQUEST FOR PROCUREMENT OF "MEDICINE" FOR THE NEEDS OF THE GYUMRU ALL-DAY CARE CENTER OF THE "ARMENIAN RED CROSS SOCIETY" NGO Deadline21 Oct 2022 2267620 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure code YSUQ-GHAPZB-2022/11 for the purchase of building materials for the needs of "Yerevan State Humanitarian College" SNOC Deadline21 Oct 2022 2267621 Announcement and invitation to request for quotation with the code "HMC-GHAPZB-22/20" for the purchase of "regular gasoline and diesel fuel" for the needs of the "Hydrometeorology Deadline21 Oct 2022 2267622 Announcement and invitation of the procedure of the RA National Academy of Sciences <Institute of Geological Sciences> for the purchase of fuel for the needs of the SNOC under the Deadline21 Oct 2022 2267623 Announcement and invitation of the Baghramyan community administration of Armavir marz, RA under the code <<АМБХ-ГХСЗБ-22/34>> Deadline21 Oct 2022 2268306 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of CG for the needs of "Kaghsi Secondary School" SNOC of Kotayk Marz, RA with the code <<KAGHSIMD-GHASHZB-22/02>> Deadline21 Oct 2022 2268307 Invitation to the request for quotation announced by "Expert Center for Medicines and Medical Technologies named after Academician Emil Gabrielyan" CJSC under code No. DPK-GHAPZB-2 Deadline21 Oct 2022 2268308 Announcement and invitation for the purchase of diesel fuel and compressed natural gas for the needs of "Communal service and improvement of Martunu community No. 1" Deadline21 Oct 2022 2268309 "Metsamor No. 1 Primary School" of Armavir Marz, RA "Metsamor No. 1 Primary School" NOC, modified announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure with the code "AMMMT1HD-GHAP Deadline21 Oct 2022 2268310 Service of simple examination of design estimate documents for the development of Ashotaberd district of Stepanavan community, Lori marz, RA Deadline28 Oct 2022 2268311 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of works for the construction of the mini football field of Nork-Marash administrative district under the code YK-GHASHZB-22/158 for Deadline26 Oct 2022 2268891 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for technical control of the quality of construction works for the needs of Yerevan Municipality under the co Deadline31 Oct 2022 2268892 Construction works Deadline22 Oct 2022 2268893 Acquisition of special purpose items for the needs of the RA police Deadline24 Oct 2022 2268894 "H. of YEREVAN 186 PRIMARY SCHOOL "FOR THE NEEDS OF POAK, FOR THE PURPOSE OF ACHIEVING CONSTRUCTION WORKS, ASSESSMENT REQUEST FOR 186DP-GHASHZB-22/1 Deadline21 Oct 2022 2268895 INVITATION FOR QUOTATION FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF "DIESEL FUEL" FOR THE NEEDS OF "P.MANTASH SECONDARY SCHOOL" IN THE SHIRAK REGION OF RA RA. Deadline21 Oct 2022 2268896 Announcement and invitation of the Baghramyan community administration of Armavir marz, RA under the code <<АМБХ-ГХСЗБ-22/36>> Deadline21 Oct 2022 2268897 Announcement and invitation of the Baghramyan community administration of Armavir marz, RA under the code <<АМБХ-ГХСЗБ-22/35>> Deadline21 Oct 2022 2270146 Invitation to an urgent open tender for the preparation of construction projects for the grounding of the server farm and the server room, the entrance hall and the wall of the bui Deadline25 Oct 2022 2270147 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of works for the construction/reconstruction of the sewer system in Erebuni administrative district within the purchase procedure fo Deadline25 Oct 2022 2270148 Service of urban planning simple examination of design estimate documents for the construction of Kochor district of Ashotsk community, Shirak marz, RA. Deadline28 Oct 2022 2270149 Accomplishment of paving works for the yard sections of apartment buildings in the city of Martuni, Gegharkunik Marz, RA Deadline21 Oct 2022 2270150 The municipality of Nor Hachn for its needs for the acquisition of consulting services for the technical control of the quality of reinforced concrete works under the grass area at Deadline21 Oct 2022 2270151 Procedure for the purchase of medical products for the needs of Nork Marash MC CJSC NmBK-GHAPZB-23/1 Deadline21 Oct 2022 2270152 ACQUISITION OF GOODS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE AAA FUND Deadline21 Oct 2022 2270153 Announcement and invitation of the Baghramyan community administration of Armavir marz, RA under the code <<АМБХ-ГХСЗБ-22/33>> Deadline21 Oct 2022 2270154 YEPP-GHASHZB-22/67 "Yerevan Thermal Power Plant" CJSC Filling of cracks with bituminous polymer paste on asphalt concrete roads in the area of ​​power unit No. 1 Deadline21 Oct 2022 2271055 Announcement and invitations of the purchase procedure under the code RA-PS-A-GHTSDB-22/179 / Analyzes of environmental indicators, except for the acquisition of services for const Deadline21 Oct 2022 2271057 VBK-GHAPSDB-22/84 Acquisition of office materials Deadline21 Oct 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us