Armenia Tenders - 19 October 2022

15 tenders published in Armenia on 19 October 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 19 October 2022, across industries like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2275349 Acquisition of replacement electrical transformers. OIK Deadline31 Oct 2022 2281579 <<S. of Meghradzor village of Tsaghkadzor community. Announcement and invitation for the procurement of works for the development of design estimate documents for the replacement o Deadline24 Oct 2022 2282069 Agarak Secondary School named after T. Terlemezyan, Aragatsotn Marz, RA, SNOC presents below an invitation and announcement of a request for quotation with the code RA-AM-AGARAK-MD Deadline24 Oct 2022 2282070 Acquisition of general construction works for the needs of Rubik Harutyunyan Abovyan Medical Center CJSC Deadline24 Oct 2022 2282071 INVITATION FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF "MEDICAL SUPPLIES" FOR THE NEEDS OF "GYUMRU MEDICAL CENTER" PJSC. Deadline24 Oct 2022 2282072 Acquiring the construction of heating systems for the needs of the Masis community in 2022 Deadline24 Oct 2022 2282177 "Communal service of Dilijan community", announcement and invitation for a quotation request for the needs of ANAC with the code DHASLHOAC-GHAPZB-22/5 Deadline24 Oct 2022 2282178 Purchase of tires with the code EBK-GHAPZB-22/18 organized for the needs of Echmiadzin Medical Center CJSC in accordance with clause 15/6 of the RA Procurement Law Deadline24 Oct 2022 2282179 Acquiring ongoing renovation works of the building for the needs of the market control inspection body Deadline25 Oct 2022 2282249 INVITATION FOR QUOTATION FOR PROVIDING PROJECT BUDGET DOCUMENT COMPILATION SERVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF BAGHRAMYAN COMMUNITY MUNICIPALITY OF ARMAVIR REGION, RA Deadline24 Oct 2022 2282449 CONSTRUCTION WORKS OF DRINKING WATER LINES OF THE NEW HAZAN COMMUNITY MARGASHEN RESIDENTIAL ESTATE KMNSHH-GHASHZB22/39 Deadline25 Oct 2022 2282569 COMPETITION ORGANIZED WITH THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF A MONITORING VEHICLE FOR THE NEEDS OF GYUMRU MEDICAL CENTER CJSC IN 2022 WITH THE PLAN OF GBK-GHAPZB-22/45 Deadline24 Oct 2022 2282579 YEREVAN'S EASTER CHILDREN'S SUPPORT CENTER FOR POAK NEEDS REQUEST INVITATION FOR THE ACQUISITION OF TECHNICAL SUPERVISION WORKS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION WORKS OF THE BOILER HOUSE EXTER Deadline24 Oct 2022 2282808 RFQ 151-11 Purchase of WiFi 6 access point for UNDP Project Deadline28 Oct 2022 2282847 Development and preparation of design estimate documents for water line works in Teghut and Aghavnavank settlements of Dilijan community Deadline24 Oct 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us