Armenia Tenders - 22 October 2022

18 tenders published in Armenia on 22 October 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 22 October 2022, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2303532 Procedure For Acquiring Taxi Services For The Needs Of Nork Marash Bc Cjsc Nmbk-Ghtzdb-23/6 Deadline27 Oct 2022 2303533 contract for the provision of urban planning simple expertise services for the development of the Kochor district of Ashotsk municipality, Shirak marz, RA Deadline28 Oct 2022 2303534 Invitation for the procurement of construction works for the needs of the Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infrastructure of the Republic of Armenia with the code TKEN-BM Deadline18 Nov 2022 2303535 RA ARMAVIR REGION "JANFIDAI E. INVITATION TO INVITATION FOR QUOTATION FOR PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE NEEDS OF "DASHTOYAN SECONDARY SCHOOL" Deadline27 Oct 2022 2303536 Invitation to purchase repair and maintenance services of electrical devices located in buildings for the needs of the RA SRC under the code SRC-GHTSDB-22/9 Deadline28 Oct 2022 2303537 Meeting and conference services in hotels Deadline26 Oct 2022 2303538 Purchase of regular gasoline for the needs of "Berdi Medical Center" CJSC 22/15 Deadline27 Oct 2022 2303539 Announcement And Invitation For Procurement Of Computer Software Packages Development Services For The Network, Internet And Internal Service Website (Intranet) For The Needs Of Th Deadline27 Oct 2022 2303540 "Sardarapat Heroic War Memorial, National Museum Of Armenian Ethnography And History Of Liberation Struggle" Trilingual Invitation To The Shapat-Ghacpdsb-2022-3 Tender For The Purc Deadline26 Oct 2022 2303541 For The Needs Of The "Reformation" Directorate Of The Parakar Community Of The Armavir Region, Ra, Invitation For An Estimation Request For The Purpose Of Repairing The Roof Of The Deadline28 Oct 2022 2303542 Announcement and invitations of the purchase procedure under code RA-PS-A-GHTSDB-22/179-1 / Analyzes of environmental indicators, except for the procurement of services for constru Deadline27 Oct 2022 2303543 "Property Appraisal And Auction Center" For The Needs Of Snoc, For The Purpose Of Purchasing "Repair Works Of The Roof Of The Third Building Of The Government Of The Republic Of Ye Deadline27 Oct 2022 2303544 N. Of Martuni Community, Gegharkunik Marz, Ra. Preparation Of Projects For The Repair Of The Culture Centers Of Getashen, Astghadzor, Vardadzor, Tsakkar, Yeranos, Geghhovit, Tsovin Deadline27 Oct 2022 2303545 Procurement Announcement And Invitation For The Renovation Of The Administrative Building Of The Davtashen Administrative District Of The Procurement Procedure For The Needs Of The Deadline28 Oct 2022 2304150 Acquiring Consulting Services For Development Of Design-Budget Documents Of Subsidy Project For Repair And Construction Of Irrigation Network Of Settlements Of Artashat Community Deadline31 Oct 2022 2304151 Purchase Invitation And Announcement For The Acquisition Of Consulting Services For The Development Of Software For The Needs Of The Ministry Of Justice Of The Republic Of Armenia Deadline21 Nov 2022 2304152 For The Needs Of "L.Hovhannisyan Cardiology Research Institute" Cjsc, The Request For An Evaluation Issued For The Purpose Of Procurement Of Medical Appliances And Medicines Deadline05 Nov 2022 2304153 Announcement And Invitation For The Purchase Of Repair And Maintenance Services Of Facsimile Devices For The Needs Of The State Revenue Committee Of The Republic Of Armenia Under T Deadline31 Oct 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us