Armenia Tenders - 23 October 2022

12 tenders published in Armenia on 23 October 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 23 October 2022, across industries like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2309275 Acquiring Reconstruction And Re-Flooring Of The First Floor Of "Yerevan Studio" For The Needs Of "Public Television Of Armenia" Cjsc Deadline21 Nov 2022 2309276 Acquiring Consulting Services For Development Of Design-Budget Documents For The Subsidized Project For The Repair And Asphalting Of Streets In The Settlements Of Artashat Communit Deadline31 Oct 2022 2309277 Nas Of Ra <H. Acharyan Language Institute> Announcement And Invitation Of The Cg Procedure With The Code <Li-Ghacpzb-22/01> Announced For The Purpose Of Acquiring Computer And Copy Deadline28 Oct 2022 2309278 Announcement And Invitation Of The Cg Procedure With The Code Amshmhmd-Ghashzb-22/06 Announced By The Shahumyan School Of Ararat Marz, Ra Deadline28 Oct 2022 2309279 Invitation For Quotation For The Needs Of The "Reformation" Directorate Of The Parakar Community Of Armavir Region, Ra, For The Purpose Of Acquiring Maite Tuff Construction Works Deadline28 Oct 2022 2309280 Announcement And Invitation For Procurement Of Works For The Reconstruction Of A Deep Well In The Komitas Pantheon Park Within The Framework Of The Procurement Procedure For The Ne Deadline31 Oct 2022 2311523 Minutes Of The Opening Session Of The Commission Of The Procurement Procedure By The Gorsis Medical Center Cjsc Of Syunik Marz, Ra Under The Code Smgbk-Ghapzb-22/31 Deadline05 Nov 2022 2313905 Purchase Of Tires For The Needs Of "Vardenis Communal Economy And Improvement" Deadline28 Oct 2022 2313906 Procurement Of Medicines For The Needs Of "Berdi Medical Center" Cjsc 22/16 Deadline28 Oct 2022 2315938 The Announcement And The Invitation Of The Procurement Procedure Organized For The Needs Of The "Public Relations And Information Center" Snoc In 2022 Under The Code Ктк-Гып� Deadline28 Oct 2022 2315939 Announcement And Invitation For Procurement Of Repair And Maintenance Services Of Electrical Devices (Terminals) Located In Buildings With Code Ra-Sep-Ghtsdb-22/68-K For The Needs Deadline28 Oct 2022 2315940 "In The Name Of Peyo Yavorov Of Yerevan H. 131 Primary School "For The Needs Of Poak, For The Purpose Of Acquiring Boiler Strengthening Works, Appraisal Request For 131Dp-Ghashzb-2 Deadline27 Oct 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us