Armenia Tenders - 26 October 2022

20 tenders published in Armenia on 26 October 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 26 October 2022, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Energy, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Energy, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2325576 Supply of off-grid street lighting luminaries Deadline07 Nov 2022 2325681 Obtaining certificates and diplomas for RPAGMSN needs in 2022 Deadline31 Oct 2022 2325752 Acquisition of passports for the needs of the RA Police with the code of the RA O EACHAPDPSB-ID/2022/H-82 Deadline04 Nov 2022 2329588 M-5, Yerevan-Armavir-Turkey Border In The Area Of ​​The Secondary School Of Ptghunk Village Near The Interstate Highway, Preparation Of Projects For The Construction Of The Abo Deadline31 Oct 2022 2331587 Announcement About The Request For A Quote For The Needs Of The "Tatev Community Improvement And Rural Works" Naoc Of Syunik Marz, Ra With The Code Thbg-Ghapzb-22/11 Deadline31 Oct 2022 2331600 Needs Assessment of Social Protection System in Armenia Deadline07 Nov 2022 2331704 Needs Assessment Of Social Protection System In Armenia Deadline07 Nov 2022 2331750 For The Needs Of The Municipality Of Yerevan Under The Code Yk-Hbmkhtsdb-22/87, Quality Technician Of The Overhaul Of The External Heat Network Of The Boiler House Of The Administr Deadline04 Nov 2022 2331941 Arax Community Of Armavir Region, Ra, << Metsamori Secondary School >> Invitation For Quotation For Procurement Of "Diesel Fuel" For The Needs Of Poak Deadline31 Oct 2022 2331946 Ramair And Arax Manufacturing Products, Arax Service Demirikyan And Dro St Streets, Metsamor Streets, Saryan And Abovyan Streets For The Development Of The Design And Estimate Docu Deadline31 Oct 2022 2331947 A. Shgharshiki Of Aragatsotn Marz, Ra. Secondary School Named After Minasyan Snoc Presents Below The Invitation And Announcement Of The Request For Quotation With The Code Raam-Sgh Deadline31 Oct 2022 2332088 << Improvement Of The Site >> Announcement And Invitation For The Purchase Of Fuel For The Needs Of Anac With The Code Vb-Ghapdsb-22/12 Deadline31 Oct 2022 2332089 <<Carbi Medical Clinic>> Anac Below Presents An Invitation And Announcement Of A Request For Quotation With The Code Ra-Am-Kba-Ghapzb-23/02 Organized For The Purpose Of Supplying " Deadline31 Oct 2022 2332090 <<Carbi Medical Clinic>> Anac Presents Below The Invitation And Announcement Of The Request For Quotation Organized For The Purpose Of Supply Of "Drugs And Vaccines" With The Code Deadline31 Oct 2022 2332091 Car Storage Services Deadline04 Nov 2022 2332092 Acquisition Of Medical Equipment For Healthcare Companies Of Gegharkunik Regional Subordination Of Ra Deadline31 Oct 2022 2332263 Supply Of Beehives For Undp Armenia Project Deadline08 Nov 2022 2332325 Announcement And Invitation For The Request For Quotation Announced By Snoc "Yeranos Village N2 Secondary School" Of Gegharkunik Marz, Ra Deadline31 Oct 2022 2332326 Acquisition Of Written And Oral Translation Service For The Needs Of The Migration Service Under The Code Мс-Гхсдсб-23/02 Deadline31 Oct 2022 2332497 Announcement And Invitation Of The Procedure For The Purchase Of The "Garni Ak Named After Kima Khachatryan" Of The Ra Kotayk Marz For The Needs Of The Snoc Under The Code <<Gak-Gh Deadline31 Oct 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us