Armenia Tenders - 27 October 2022

18 tenders published in Armenia on 27 October 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 27 October 2022, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2338601 Reconstruction Works Of The Drinking Water Supply System Of Urtsadzor And Ararat Communities Of Ararat Marz, Ra Deadline08 Nov 2022 2338602 Announcement And Invitation For The Procurement Of Curbstone Repair Works Of Arabkir Administrative District Within The Framework Of The Procurement Procedure For The Needs Of Yere Deadline01 Nov 2022 2338603 For The Needs Of The Yerevan Municipality: Purchase Of Gift Packages Of Sweets With The Code Yk-Ghapzb-22/69 Deadline02 Nov 2022 2338604 The Municipality Of Nor Hachn Announces A Request For Quotation For The Purpose Of Acquiring The Design And Estimate Documents For The Asphalt Paving Works Of Charentsi Street And Deadline01 Nov 2022 2338605 Invitation To Purchase Medical Equipment For The Needs Of Gavar Medical Center Cjsc Deadline01 Nov 2022 2338606 Announcement And Invitation Of The Procurement Procedure For The Acquisition Of Technical Quality Control Services Of Construction Works For The Needs Of The Metsamor Municipality Deadline23 Nov 2022 2338607 For The Needs Of The Ministry Of Emergency Situations, Under The Code Ghashzb-Ain-22/158, The Acquisition Of Capital Repair Works Of The Buildings Of The Yerevan N11, Yerevan N2, Y Deadline31 Oct 2022 2338608 Invitation For Quotation For The Purpose Of Procurement Of "As-Accounting Program Restoration Service" For The Needs Of "Akhuryan Community Government" Of Ra Shirak Region Deadline01 Nov 2022 2338609 Acquisition Of A Lift Car (Vyshka) For The Needs Of The Martuni Municipality Deadline01 Nov 2022 2338610 Carriage Services For The Needs Of The Ra Police Deadline02 Nov 2022 2338611 Invitation To The Purchase Of Current Repair Works In The Territory Of The Meghri Customs Point-Section Of The South Customs Department Of The Ra Src Under Code Src-Ghashzb-22/6 Deadline02 Nov 2022 2338612 Procurement Of Project Budget Documents For The Needs Of Yerevan Municipality Yk-Hbmkhashzb-22/53 Deadline10 Nov 2022 2338613 For The Needs Of Arshakunyats Polyclinic Cjsc: Announcement For The Purchase Of Chemicals With The Code Ashpol-Ghapzb-22/4 Through A Quotation Request Deadline09 Nov 2022 2338614 Obtaining Medicines 19:00 Deadline31 Oct 2022 2338615 Fencing Works Of Waste Bin Areas In Vanadzor Community Deadline01 Nov 2022 2338616 Development And Preparation Of Design Estimate Documents For Water Line Construction Works In Teghut And Aghavnavank Settlements Of Dilijan Community Deadline01 Nov 2022 2338617 Various Office Equipment And Materials Deadline01 Nov 2022 2338618 Procurement Of Medical Waste And Drug Disposal Services For The Needs Of Ysbu Deadline01 Nov 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us