Armenia Tenders - 28 October 2022

30 tenders published in Armenia on 28 October 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 28 October 2022, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2340267 Acquisition of unmanned aerial vehicles for the needs of the Ministry of Emergency Situations under the code GHAPZB-AIN-22/161 Deadline02 Nov 2022 2341539 Identification Badges Deadline07 Nov 2022 2341550 supply of medicines and medical supplies Deadline02 Nov 2022 2341552 Procurement of medicines and medical supplies for the needs of the RA police Deadline08 Nov 2022 2341596 supply of medicine Deadline31 Oct 2022 2341599 ACQUISITION OF DRUGS FOR THE NEEDS OF "NATIONAL CENTER FOR INFECTIOUS DISEASES" CJSC 22/49 Deadline01 Nov 2022 2341875 Invitation And Announcement Of The Procedure For The Needs Of The Snoc For The Needs Of The Vaik Primary School In The Vayots Dzor Marz Of The Ra Under The Code Vdm-Vhd-Ghapzb-22/4 Deadline02 Nov 2022 2341876 Acquisition Of Patrol Services For The Needs Of The Ra Police Deadline08 Nov 2022 2341877 For The Needs Of Yerevan Municipality, Within The Framework Of The Procurement Procedure Under The Code Yk-Ghashzb-22/165, Announcement And Invitation For The Procurement Of Works Deadline02 Nov 2022 2341878 For The Needs Of The Yerevan Municipality, Within The Framework Of The Purchase Procedure Under The Code Yk-Ghashzb-22/159, The Acquisition Of Works For The Repair Of Street Viewin Deadline02 Nov 2022 2341921 V. A. For the 2023 needs of "National Center of Oncology named after Fanarjyan" CJSC, announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure with the code UAK-GHAPZB-23/2 organized Deadline31 Oct 2022 2346392 M-5, Yerevan-Armavir-Turkey Border In The Area Of ​​The Secondary School Of Ptghunk Village Near The Interstate Highway, Preparation Of Projects For The Construction Of The Abo Deadline02 Nov 2022 2348219 Invitation For Quotation For Procurement Of Diesel Fuel For The Needs Of "Argina Secondary School" In Armavir Region, Ra Deadline02 Nov 2022 2348222 Invitation And Announcement Of The Procedure For The Needs Of The Areni Community Of The Vayots Dzor Marz Of Ra Under The Code Arenih-Ghtsdb-10/22 Deadline02 Nov 2022 2348223 Procedure For Obtaining Research Services Carried Out Within The Framework Of The System Of Assessment Of Knowledge And Skills Of Students Of General Education Deadline02 Nov 2022 2348226 Within The Framework Of The Subsidy Program, The Acquisition Of External Water Line Repair Works In The Vahan Settlement Of Chambarak City Deadline02 Nov 2022 2348227 Announcement And Invitation For The Procurement Of Works For The Construction Of The Drainage System Of The Water Basins Of The New Arabkir Park Within The Framework Of The Procure Deadline03 Nov 2022 2348230 Procedure For The Acquisition Of Public Order Protection Services For The Needs Of Nork Marash Bc Cjsc Nmbk-Ghtzdb-23/7 Deadline01 Nov 2022 2348232 Procurement Of Technical Supervision Consulting Services During Construction Works Under The Code Jgh-Tsdb-2022/4 To Be Announced By The Territorial Development Fund Of Armenia - I Deadline01 Nov 2022 2348233 Acquisition Of The Construction Works Of Educational Institutions Of Kotayk Regional State Of Ra Deadline02 Nov 2022 2348235 "V. A. Announcement And Invitation Of The Purchase Procedure Under The Code Uak-Ghapzb-22/106, Organized For The Needs Of Fanarjyan National Oncology Center Cjsc, For The Purpose O Deadline02 Nov 2022 2348237 Announcement And Invitation For The Procurement Of Design And Estimate Works For The Needs Of Gugark Municipality Gh-Ghashdzb-22/11 Deadline01 Nov 2022 2348239 Announcement And Invitation For The Request For Quotation Of The Procurement Procedure For The Acquisition Of Current Repair Works Of The Administrative Building Of The "Environmen Deadline03 Nov 2022 2348242 Acquiring Services For The Development Of Design And Estimate Documents Necessary For The Needs Of The Armavir Community Hall Of Armavir Marz, Ra Deadline01 Nov 2022 2348244 2022 Acquisition Of Health Insurance Services For Ysu Employees For The Needs Of The Ysu Foundation Deadline10 Nov 2022 2348246 Announcement And Invitation Of The Purchase Procedure With The Code Lmlbh-Ghapdz-22/14 Announced For The Purpose Of Purchasing Diesel Fuel For The Needs Of Lori Berd Municipality O Deadline02 Nov 2022 2348247 Announcement And Invitation Of The Purchase Procedure With The Code Lmph-Ghashzb-22/15 Announced For The Needs Of Pambak Community Hall Of Lori Marz, Ra, For The Purpose Of Acquiri Deadline02 Nov 2022 2348249 Announcement And Invitation Of The Cg Procedure With The Code Usahmd-Ghashzb-22/1 Announced By Norashen School Of Ararat Marz, Ra Deadline02 Nov 2022 2348251 Announcement And Invitation Of The Procurement Procedure For The Secondary School Of ``Tigranakert Educational Institution'' Of ``Aragigh'', ``Tigranakert Educational Institution'' Deadline01 Nov 2022 2348253 Invitation To Purchase Repair Works For The Needs Of The "State Institute Of Physical Culture And Sports Of Armenia" Fund With The Code Hfcspi-Ghashzb-22/140 Deadline02 Nov 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us