Armenia Tenders - 30 October 2022

37 tenders published in Armenia on 30 October 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 30 October 2022, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2351889 Yk-Ghashzb-22/166 Repair Works Of The Roof Of The 2Nd Building Of The Main Depot No. 146 Named After Misak Metsarents, Yerevan Deadline04 Nov 2022 2352045 Obtaining Medicines 20 Deadline02 Nov 2022 2352222 A. of Davtashen administrative district within the framework of the purchase procedure for the needs of Yerevan Municipality under the code YK-GHASHZB-22/164. Announcement and invi Deadline03 Nov 2022 2353220 Acquisition Of Ongoing Construction And Repair Works For The Needs Of The Ra Police Deadline04 Nov 2022 2353311 Invitation And Announcement Of The Purchase Procedure Under The Code Ra-Smkh-Hbmashdzb-22/18 For The Procurement Of Works For The Organization Of A Recreation Area Near Route No. 5 Deadline07 Nov 2022 2354005 Invitation-Fuel 2022 Deadline03 Nov 2022 2354006 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR PROCUREMENT OF "COMMON AREA MEASURING SERVICES OF MULTI-RESIDENTIAL BUILDINGS" FOR THE NEEDS OF THE WHITE COMMUNITY Deadline03 Nov 2022 2354307 <<Carbi Medical Clinic>> Anac Presents Below The Invitation And Announcement Of The Request For Quotation With The Code Ra-Am-Kba-Ghapzb-23/01 Organized For The Purpose Of Supplyin Deadline03 Nov 2022 2354308 Procurement Of Electrical Installation And Fire Alarm And Fire Extinguishing System Construction Services For The Needs Of The Cadastre Committee Deadline03 Nov 2022 2354309 Technical Supervision Services Of The Road Section From Kamarini Street No. 1 To Orjonikidze Street No. 57 And Continuing To Kamarini Street No. 37 In Dilijan Municipality. Deadline03 Nov 2022 2354314 "V. A. Announcement And Invitation Of The Procurement Procedure For The Needs Of "National Center Of Oncology Named After Fanarjyan" Cjsc, Organized For The Purpose Of Purchasing M Deadline03 Nov 2022 2355366 INVITATION TO INVITATION FOR QUOTATION ANNOUNCED FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION PRODUCTS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE "HOUSING COMMUNITY DEPARTMENT" OF EJMIATZN COMMUNITY G Deadline03 Nov 2022 2355367 Procurement of goods for the needs of Saint Grigor Lusavorich Medical Center Deadline02 Nov 2022 2355368 Acquisition of unmanned aerial vehicles for the needs of the Ministry of Emergency Situations under the code ГАПДЗБ-АИН-22/161 Deadline02 Nov 2022 2355789 Announcement And Invitation For The Purchase Of Works For The Construction Of A Kindergarten In The Shenavan Settlement Of The Aparan Community Under The Code Ra-Am-Ah-Hbmashdzb-10 Deadline07 Nov 2022 2355790 For The Needs Of Ra Tken: Acquisition Of Major Repair Works Of Transport Facilities Deadline07 Nov 2022 2355791 Monitoring Center Equipment, Including Surveillance System Creation And Installation Services Deadline08 Nov 2022 2355792 Announcement And Invitation Of The Purchase Procedure Organized By "National Center Of Burns" Cjsc For The Needs Of 2023 For The Purpose Of Purchasing Medicines Under The Code Аа Deadline03 Nov 2022 2355793 Invitation And Announcement Of The Purchase Procedure Under Code Ra-Smkh-Ghashzb-22/18 For The Partial Repair And Heating System Of The Building Of "David Hambardzumyan Children'S Deadline03 Nov 2022 2356042 Acquisition of the Bank's Investment Services software. Deadline23 Nov 2022 2356100 Acquisition of consulting services for the development of software for the Electronic Mediation Information System. Deadline21 Nov 2022 2356372 Acquiring The Construction Works For The Construction Of The Heating System Of The Secondary School Named After Ujani Z. Andranik Under The Aragatsotn Marzpetaran Of Ra. Deadline04 Nov 2022 2356373 Preparation Of Works Projects And Cost Estimation Services Acquisition From "Dar Yur" Area Of ​​Vardenik Settlements Of Martuni Community Of Gegharkunik Marz Of Ra To The Const Deadline03 Nov 2022 2356612 For The Needs Of The Yerevan Municipality, Within The Framework Of The Purchase Procedure Under The Code Yk-Ghashzb-22/162, An Invitation For The Purchase Of Works For The Overhaul Deadline04 Nov 2022 2356613 Procedure For Obtaining Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment For The Needs Of Nork Marash Mc Cjsc Nmbk-Ghtsdb-23/9 Deadline04 Nov 2022 2356614 Acquiring Measurement Services For The Needs Of Gyumri Municipality Deadline03 Nov 2022 2356994 Medical Equipment Of Healthcare Companies Of Gegharkunik Regional Subordination Of Ra Deadline14 Nov 2022 2357680 "Contourglobal Hydro Cascade" Cjsc "Acquisition Of Additional Pumps And Management System For The Drainage System Of Shamb Station" Deadline11 Nov 2022 2357681 Procurement Of Geological Research Services For The Needs Of Noyemberyan Municipality Deadline07 Nov 2022 2357682 Purchase Procedure For The Needs Of The Anac For The Maintenance Of Apartments And Infrastructures Of The Spitak Community Under The Code 22/5 Of The Ra Shbesg-Ghapsdb-22 Deadline12 Nov 2022 2357683 Acquiring The Construction Of Design And Estimate Documents For The Heating System For The Needs Of The Noyemberyan Municipality Deadline04 Nov 2022 2358354 Announcement And Invitation For Procurement Of Major Repair Works Of Staircases Of Avan Administrative District Within The Framework Of The Procurement Procedure For The Needs Of Y Deadline04 Nov 2022 2358355 Announcement And Invitation Of The Cg Procedure With The Code Usaasamd-Ghacpzb-22/02 Announced By Narek School Of Ararat Marz, Ra Deadline04 Nov 2022 2358673 Invitation For Evaluation Invitation For The Provision Of Engineering Geological Surveying Document Compilation Services For The Needs Of Baghramyan Community Publicity Of Armavir Deadline04 Nov 2022 2358674 Acquisition Of Data Transmission Services Yk-Ghtsdb-22/113 Deadline07 Nov 2022 2358757 Reconstruction of about 21 km road from Agarak to Vardanidzor; Construction of about 11 km road from Vardanidzor to tunnel exit (Tranche 4) Deadline23 Dec 2022 2358786 Supply of Storage Servers Deadline11 Nov 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us