Armenia Tenders - 31 October 2022

12 tenders published in Armenia on 31 October 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 31 October 2022, across industries like Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2359392 video surveillance system and biometric identification device Deadline08 Nov 2022 2359398 Acquisition of unmanned aerial vehicles for the needs of the Ministry of Emergency Situations under the code Deadline02 Nov 2022 2360044 Acquiring security cameras and flash drives for R&D needs Deadline07 Nov 2022 2360236 IDENTIFICATION Badges Deadline07 Nov 2022 2360396 Design and Author’s Supervision of the improvement of the streets in Areni village, marz of Vayots Dzor. Deadline11 Nov 2022 2365174 22/88 Of 2022 Of Masis Community. Acquisition Of Design Budget Documents For Needs Deadline04 Nov 2022 2365192 2022 Acquisition Of An Unmanned Aerial Vehicle For The Needs Of The Ra Ministry Of Education, Science, Culture And Sports Deadline04 Nov 2022 2365397 Announcement And Invitation Of The Purchase Procedure For The Acquisition Of Repair Works For The Needs Of The Metsamor Municipality Under The Code Raammh-Bmashdzb-22/69 Deadline28 Nov 2022 2365398 For The Needs Of Yerevan Municipality Yk-Ghashzb-22/163 Sherami Street No. Announcement And Invitation For The Acquisition Of Works For The Reconstruction Of The Area In Front Of B Deadline04 Nov 2022 2365454 Design and Author’s Supervision of the improvement of the streets in Areni village, marz of Vayots Dzor. Deadline11 Nov 2022 2365480 Announcement And Invitation Of The Procedure For The Purchase Of Cg For The Needs Of The Jrvezh Community Hall Of The Kotayk Marz Of Ra With The Code <<Kmjh-Ghapzb-22/42>> Deadline04 Nov 2022 2365481 Procurement Of Pipes With The Code Amph-Ghacpzb-32/22 For The Needs Of Parakar Community <<Renovation>> Administration Deadline04 Nov 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us