Armenia Tenders - 3 November 2022

61 tenders published in Armenia on 3 November 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 3 November 2022, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2372301 Acquisition of non-electric vehicle repair and maintenance services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Defense Deadline11 Nov 2022 2372914 Supply of pipelines and valves for passages I and II of the cooling systems of the responsible consumers of the reactor department Deadline17 Nov 2022 2372959 Medicines and Vaccines-22/8 Deadline07 Nov 2022 2372965 obtaining medication Deadline09 Nov 2022 2372968 Invitation to the tender for the purchase of medical equipment for the needs of the RA Tavush regional administration Deadline14 Nov 2022 2372970 Acquisition of medicine Deadline08 Nov 2022 2372972 PRICE QUOTATION for the medicines and medical products Deadline09 Nov 2022 2372975 Purchase of medicines Deadline07 Nov 2022 2372976 Acquisition of medical products and medical instruments for the needs of YSUBU Deadline11 Nov 2022 2372981 Purchase of medicines Deadline08 Nov 2022 2372983 Acquisition of medical equipment for the needs of Abovyan Medical Center CJSC named after Rubik Harutyunyan Deadline08 Nov 2022 2372985 Procurement of medicines for the needs of "Zarishat (Aram) Martini Mkrtchyan Armavir Medical Center" CJSC Deadline11 Nov 2022 2373011 Procurement of medicine, chemical material and medical supplies UNCTAD 22/22 Deadline07 Nov 2022 2373111 Procurement of pipes for the needs of Parakar community <<Renovation>> administration with the code AMPH-GHAPZB-32/22 Deadline04 Nov 2022 2375084 A. Shgharshiki Of Aragatsotn Marz, Ra. Secondary School Named After Minasyan Snoc Presents Below The Invitation And Announcement Of The Request For Quotation With The Code Raam-Shg Deadline07 Nov 2022 2375085 Announcement And Invitation For The Acquisition Of New Year'S Reception Service For The Needs Of The Yerevan Municipality Under The Code Хк-Гхсзб-22/114 Deadline08 Nov 2022 2375086 Broker Service For The Needs Of Npp Cjsc Deadline09 Nov 2022 2375087 Repair Of The Roofs Of Getahovit Secondary School In Tavush Marz, Ra And Construction Works Of Ijevan Aspc Cjsc Deadline08 Nov 2022 2375088 The Municipality Of Nor Hachn Announces A Request For Quotation For The Reconstruction And Repair Works Of The Service Office Of Citizens Of Nor Hachn For Its Needs. Deadline08 Nov 2022 2375089 Acquisition Of Office Furniture For The Needs Of The Manger Kindergarten Anac Of Alapars Village, Charentsavan Community, Kotayk Marz, Ra Deadline08 Nov 2022 2375090 Announcement And Invitation For The Procurement Of Electrical Devices And Equipment Repair And Maintenance Services For The Needs Of The Penitentiary Service Of The Ministry Of Int Deadline07 Nov 2022 2375091 Medicines And Vaccines-22/8 Deadline07 Nov 2022 2375092 Current Summer And Current Winter Maintenance Of Interstate, Republican Highways In The Gavar Region Of Gegharkunik Marz, Ra, As Well As Maintenance Of Existing Fence Systems (Meta Deadline10 Nov 2022 2375093 Announcement About The Request For A Quote For The Needs Of <Tatev Municipality> Of Syunik Marz, Ra With The Code Smth-Ghapzb-22/61 Deadline07 Nov 2022 2375094 Market Evaluation Of Decommissioned Metals And Non-Ferrous Metals For The Needs Of "Npp" Cjsc Deadline07 Nov 2022 2375095 Provision Of Repair And Maintenance Services Of Electrical Devices, Equipment For The Needs Of The Ra Ministry Of Defense. Deadline08 Nov 2022 2375096 For The Needs Of Yerevan Municipality: Purchase Of Artificial Grass With The Code Yk-Ghapzb-22/58 Deadline08 Nov 2022 2375097 Purchase Of Medicine, Chemical Material And Medical Supplies Unctad 22/22 Deadline07 Nov 2022 2375098 Hartavan Secondary School, Aragatsotn Marz, Ra, Presents Below An Invitation And Announcement Of A Request For Quotation Under The Code Raam-Hartavan-Md-Ghashzb-22/01, Organized Fo Deadline08 Nov 2022 2375099 Acquisition Of Repair And Maintenance Services Of Optical Devices/Internet Cameras/ For The Needs Of The Ra Police Deadline10 Nov 2022 2375100 Request For An Evaluation For The Purpose Of Acquiring Drugs And Medical Products For The Needs Of The National Addiction Treatment Center Of The Ra Ministry Of Ra Deadline09 Nov 2022 2375101 Acquisition Of Services For The Development Of Project Estimate Documents Deadline08 Nov 2022 2375102 "On Behalf Of Ashot Navasardian Of Yerevan H. 196 Primary School" For The Needs Of Poak, For The Purpose Of Achieving Construction Works, An Estimation Request For 196Dp-Ghashzb-22 Deadline07 Nov 2022 2375103 Car Storage Services Deadline09 Nov 2022 2375104 For The Needs Of "Jrar" Cjsc, Acquisition Of Major Repair Works Of Artashat'S Main Canal And Head Junction Under The Open Tender Procedure With The Code Ramtkenjk-J-Bmashdzb-22/2 Deadline10 Nov 2022 2375105 В1П-Ггапдзб-23/1 Procurement Of Medicines Deadline08 Nov 2022 2375106 Announcement And Invitation For The Supply Of A Passenger Car For The Needs Of "Maintenance And Operation Of Departmental Buildings" Cjsc With The Code Gshpsh-Ghapzb-22/5 Deadline07 Nov 2022 2375107 Announcement About The Request For A Quote For The Needs Of <Tatevi Municipality> Of Syunik Marz, Ra With The Code Smth-Ghapzb-22/62 Deadline08 Nov 2022 2375108 "Yerevan A. Chekhov'S Name H. 55 Primary School" For The Needs Of Poak, For The Purpose Of Achieving Construction Works, An Estimation Request For 55Dp-Ghashzb-22/1 Deadline15 Nov 2022 2375109 Announcement And Invitation Of An Urgent Open Tender For The Preparation Of Projects Of Heating Systems Of Buildings And Buildings For The Needs Of The Ra Investigative Committee, Deadline11 Nov 2022 2375110 "Property Appraisal And Auction Center" For The Needs Of Snoc, For The Purpose Of Purchasing "Repair Works Of The Roof Of The Third Building Of The Government Of The Republic Of Ye Deadline07 Nov 2022 2375111 Acquisition Of Laptops And Laser Printer 2 Deadline07 Nov 2022 2375112 Announcement And Invitation For The Request For Quotation Announced By Snoc "Geghhovit Village Named After Al. Myasnikyan Secondary School" Of Gegharkunik Marz, Ra Deadline07 Nov 2022 2375113 Technical supervision of the Construction of external water line and spring connections of Getahovit community" of Tavush Region, RA. Deadline15 Nov 2022 2375114 Procedure For The Purchase Of Medical Products For The Needs Of Nork Marash Bc Cjsc Nmbk-Ghapsdb-23/12 Deadline08 Nov 2022 2375115 Sardarapat Museum-Shapat-Ghapzb-2022-5 Regular Gasoline Tender Invitation /Corrected/ Deadline08 Nov 2022 2375116 Yerevan R. Announcement And Invitation For The Supply Of Products For The Needs Of Snoc 147 Primary School Named After Abajyan With The Code E147Hd-Ghapzb-22/02 Deadline08 Nov 2022 2375117 Announcement And Invitation Of The Purchase Procedure Under The Code Amah-Ed-Ghapzb-22/2, Organized For The Purchase Of The Wrestling Mat Necessary For The Needs Of The Armenian Wr Deadline08 Nov 2022 2375118 Announcement And Invitation Of The Cg Procedure With The Code Ahd-Ghapzb-23/01 Announced By The School No. 1 Of Masis, Ararat Marz, Ra Deadline08 Nov 2022 2375119 Announcement And Invitation Of The Procedure Of The Ra Nas <Haykensatechnologia> For The Purchase Of A Laptop Computer For The Needs Of The Nasc Snoc Under The Code <Hykens-Ghacpzb Deadline07 Nov 2022 2375120 Acquisition Of Current Repair Works For The Needs Of The Noyemberyan Community Hall Deadline07 Nov 2022 2375121 Announcement And Invitation Of The Cg Procedure With The Code Vhd-Ghashzb-22/02 Announced By Ved No. 2 School, Ararat Marz, Ra Deadline07 Nov 2022 2375122 External Lighting Network Operation Works Of Gyumri City Deadline08 Nov 2022 2375123 Repair Of Roofs Of Getahovit Secondary School Of Tavush Marz, Ra And Technical Control Service Of Quality Of Construction Works Of Ijevan Aspc Cjsc Deadline08 Nov 2022 2375124 Announcement And Invitation Of The Cg Procedure With The Code Ammmd-Ghacpzb-23/01 Announced By Marmarashen School Of Ararat Marz, Ra Deadline08 Nov 2022 2375125 Shapat-Ghapzb-2022-5 Regular Gasoline Purchase Tender Announcement, Invitation Deadline08 Nov 2022 2375126 Works On The Preparation Of Design Estimates For The Renovation Of The Rooms And Corridors Of The Tallinn Municipality Hall Deadline08 Nov 2022 2375127 Announcement And Invitation Of The Procedure Of The National Academy Of Sciences Of The Republic Of Armenia <Scientific Center Of Zoology And Hydroecology> For The Purchase Of Hous Deadline07 Nov 2022 2375128 "Yerevan A. Chekhov'S Name H. 55 Primary School" For The Needs Of Poak, For The Purpose Of Achieving Construction Works, An Estimation Request For 55Dp-Ghashzb-22/1 Deadline07 Nov 2022 2375129 Announcement And Invitation For Procurement Of Computer Equipment Repair And Maintenance Services In 2023 For The Needs Of The Penitentiary Service Of The Ministry Of Internal Affa Deadline07 Nov 2022 2375130 For The Needs Of "Yerevan State Vocational School Number 9" For The Needs Of Poak, For The Purpose Of Achieving Construction Works, An Estimation Request For 9Apu-Ghashzb-22/2 Deadline07 Nov 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us