Armenia Tenders - 6 November 2022

23 tenders published in Armenia on 6 November 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 6 November 2022, across industries like Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2397484 Food preparation services in all penitentiary institutions of the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Armenia. For the needs of the Penitentiary Service of the Ministry of Justi Deadline21 Nov 2022 2398217 Procurement Of Sanitary Snow Removal And Landfill Development Services For The Needs Of The Charentsavan Community Deadline14 Dec 2022 2398218 Polyclinic Named After St. Grigor Narekatsi Of Gyumri Cjsc, Provision Of Prescription Medicines 1 Deadline11 Nov 2022 2399353 Announcement And Invitation For The Procurement Of Works For The Improvement Of Sections Adjacent To The Small Boulevard Street Of Kentron District Of Hrazdan Community For The Nee Deadline19 Nov 2022 2399354 Vanadzor Community'S Rainwater Observation Wells And Sewer Lines / 2022 For November-December Period/ Maintenance Services Deadline11 Nov 2022 2399355 Invitation And Announcement Of The Procedure Code Eed-Ghapzb22/01 For The Needs Of The Music School Of Vayots Dzor Marz, Ra. Deadline11 Nov 2022 2399356 Acquisition Of Economic Goods For The Needs Of "Culture" Anc Of Charentsavan Community, Kotayk Marz, Ra Deadline11 Nov 2022 2399459 Renovation Works Of The Lag Offices In Ayrum City And Azatamut Settlement Of Tav Deadline18 Nov 2022 2400590 Yerevan "Polyclinic No. 16" Cjsc Announcement And Invitation For The Supply Of Medical Equipment With The Code T16Pol-Ghapzb-22/05 Deadline14 Nov 2022 2400591 Invitation To Purchase Electrical Installation Works For The Lighting Of Masis And Baghramyan Regional Centers Of The Ministry Of Labor Under The Code Ghashzb-22/2 Deadline14 Nov 2022 2400592 Procedure For Obtaining Technical Control Services For The Quality Of Repair Works For The Needs Of The Ysu Foundation Deadline11 Nov 2022 2400593 Ra Ministry Of Health "Prof. R. H. Invitation To Request A Quote For The Purchase Of Medicines For The Needs Of Yolyan Hematology Center Cjsc, Code Yak-Ghapzb-23/01 Deadline11 Nov 2022 2400594 Procurement Of Fuel For The Needs Of "Culture" Anc Of Charentsavan Community Of Kotayk Marz, Ra Deadline11 Nov 2022 2400706 Rfq 174/22 Renovation Works Of The Lag Offices In Ayrum City And Azatamut Settlement Of Tavush Region. Deadline18 Nov 2022 2401388 Announcement And Invitation Of The Procedure Of The Ra National Academy Of Sciences <Haykensatechnologia> For The Acquisition Of Computer Equipment For The Needs Of The National Ac Deadline11 Nov 2022 2401389 For The Needs Of "Yerevanelectratransport" Cjsc, Announcement And Invitation For The Replacement Of Substation Cables With New Ones And Laying Of New Cables Under The Code Eet-Ghas Deadline11 Nov 2022 2401390 Announcement And Invitation Of Purchase Procedure Of ``Primary School No. 6 Named After M.Silikyan Of Armavir'' Of Armavir Marz, Ra Under The Code <<Aaamst6Hd-Ghashzb-22/1>> Deadline11 Nov 2022 2401391 В1П-Ггапдзб-22/34 Procurement Of Medical Equipment Deadline11 Nov 2022 2401392 Procurement Of Coffins For The Needs Of "Culture" Anc Of Charentsavan Community, Kotayk Marz, Ra Deadline11 Nov 2022 2401393 Announcement And Invitation Of The Procedure For The Purchase Of A School With The Code <<Hakot-Nor Hachn-H4Hd-Ghashzb-22/20>> For The Needs Of The "Nor Hachni Metsn Murad Primary Deadline10 Nov 2022 2402582 Ra Ministry Of Health "Prof. R. H. Procurement Of Chemical Agents For The Needs Of Yolyan Hematology Center Cjsc Under The Code Yak-Ghapzb-22/86 Deadline11 Nov 2022 2402583 Announcement And Invitation For The Purchase Of Insurance Services Related To Vehicles For The Needs Of The State Revenue Committee Of The Republic Of Armenia With The Code Ra-Sep- Deadline14 Nov 2022 2402584 Acquisition Of Building Materials For The Needs Of "Culture" Anc Of Charentsavan Community, Kotayk Marz, Ra Deadline11 Nov 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us