Armenia Tenders - 7 November 2022

12 tenders published in Armenia on 7 November 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 7 November 2022, across industries like Telecom, Cyber Security, Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Cyber Security, Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2402908 Wired telecommunications network data transmission services Deadline18 Nov 2022 2402982 acquisition of cyber security improvement systems Deadline15 Nov 2022 2403160 For the needs of Yerevan Municipality: acquisition of cyber security improvement systems under the code YK-EACHAPZB-22/390 Deadline14 Nov 2022 2411528 Aragats Utility Service Of Aparan Community For The Needs Of Anac For The Purchase Of Diesel Fuel Under The Code As-Comunal-Ghapzb-17/22 Invitation Deadline14 Nov 2022 2411529 "Yerevan St. Khanzadyan'S Name H. 184 High School" For The Purpose Of Providing Supply Services For The Needs Of Poak, Appraisal Request For 184Dp-Gtszb-23/1 Deadline11 Nov 2022 2411530 Invitation And Announcement Of The Purchase Procedure For The Purchase Of Medicines For The Needs Of "Aknalchi Ba" Jsc Of Metsamor Community, Armavir Marz, Ra Under The Code Aaba-G Deadline11 Nov 2022 2411531 Renovation Works Of The Lag Offices In Ayrum City And Azatamut Settlement Of Tav Deadline18 Nov 2022 2411532 Rfq 174/22 Renovation Works Of The Lag Offices In Ayrum City And Azatamut Settlement Of Tavush Region. Deadline18 Nov 2022 2411533 Acquiring Fuel For The Needs Of Metsamor Medical Center Cjsc Deadline11 Nov 2022 2411534 Acquisition Of Technical Quality Control Service For The Repair Of The Residence Of The Administrative Head Of The Vardenut Settlement Of The Aparan Community Deadline11 Nov 2022 2411535 Lake Sevan Strategy Deadline21 Nov 2022 2411536 Invitation And Announcement Of The Purchase Procedure For The Purchase Of 0.4Kv Power Supply Works Of A Deep Well Located Outside The Settlement Of Aknalich Village Of Metsamor Com Deadline11 Nov 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us