Armenia Tenders - 9 November 2022

18 tenders published in Armenia on 9 November 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 9 November 2022, across industries like Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2418702 FOR THE NEEDS OF "NOVEMBERYAN MAYANKI HTS" JOAC, FOR THE PURPOSE OF ACQUISITION OF COMPRESSED NATURAL GAS, IN THE QUESTIONNAIRE OF THE STATEMENT OF EVALUATION Deadline22 Nov 2022 2418719 Acquiring The Technical Supervision Service For The Reconstruction Of The Hall Of The Community Center Building Of Ara Settlement Of Aparan Community Deadline14 Nov 2022 2418751 Business analysis consulting services Deadline01 Dec 2022 2418826 Announcement and invitation with the code Э87МДГГАШДЗБ-2022/1 for the implementation of current repair works for the needs of "Yerevan Yakob and Lutovika Aintapleyan seco Deadline14 Nov 2022 2419090 "Ferik Rzalie Rashid Ozmanyan Secondary School" of Armavir Marz, RA, NOC "AM-FHD-GHASHZB-01/22" Deadline16 Nov 2022 2419091 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure by the Parakar community hall of Armavir marz, RA under the code <<AMPH-GHTSDB-34/22>> Deadline16 Nov 2022 2419092 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of general construction works of Davtashen administrative district within the framework of the procurement procedure for the needs o Deadline15 Nov 2022 2419093 Acquisition of a laptop computer for the needs of the RA Ministry of Health National Institute of Health CJSC Deadline14 Nov 2022 2419094 Announcement and invitation of the tender organized by "Agricultural Services Center" for the purchase of fuel and tires under the code GSC-GHAPDSB-22/55 Deadline14 Nov 2022 2419095 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF ELECTRICAL DEVICES (AIR CONDITIONERS) IN BUILDINGS Deadline15 Nov 2022 2419249 Acquisition Of Fuel 22/14 Deadline14 Nov 2022 2419655 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure by the Parakar community hall of Armavir marz, RA under the code <<AMPH-GHTSDB-33/22>> Deadline16 Nov 2022 2419656 Acquisition of chemical substances by the Ministry of Health Sevan Mental Health Center CJSC under the code SHAC-GHAPZB-22/67 Deadline14 Nov 2022 2420335 Mughnu M. of Aragatsotn Marz, RA. Ashchyan Primary School SNOC presents below an invitation and announcement of a request for quotation with the code RAAM-MUGHNI-HD-GHASHZB-22/02 o Deadline14 Nov 2022 2420336 Announcement and invitation for the purchase of repair and maintenance services of electrical devices (terminals) located in buildings under the code RASPEC-GHTZDB-22/15 for the ne Deadline15 Nov 2022 2420337 RA Ministry of Health "Prof. R. H. Invitation to request a quote for the purchase of medicine for the needs of Yolyan Hematology Center CJSC, code YAK-GHAPZB-23/02 Deadline14 Nov 2022 2420338 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure with the code "LM-THAT-GHAPSDB-22/04" announced for the purpose of purchasing diesel fuel for the needs of "Tumanyan City Comm Deadline14 Nov 2022 2420506 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure organized by Deadline14 Nov 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us