Armenia Tenders - 11 November 2022

23 tenders published in Armenia on 11 November 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 11 November 2022, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2430333 Polyclinic Named After St. Grigor Narekatsi Of Gyumri Cjsc, Supply Of Prescription Medicines 2 Deadline16 Nov 2022 2430400 Announcement And Invitation For The Supply Of Medical Products For The Needs Of "Ambulance" Cjsc With The Code Shbo-Ghapdsb-22/15 Deadline17 Nov 2022 2431682 For The Needs Of The Ministry Of Emergency Situations, Quality Technical Control Services Of The Capital Repair Works Of The Buildings Of The National Emergency Situations Under Th Deadline16 Nov 2022 2431683 For The Needs Of The Ministry Of Emergency Situations, Acquisition Of Capital Repair Works Of The Buildings Of The Tavush And Yeghvard Hpps Under The Code Ghashzb-Ain-22/179 Deadline16 Nov 2022 2431684 Announcement And Invitation For The Supply Of Medicine For The Needs Of "Red Hill Polyclinic" Cjsc With The Code Kb-Pol-Ghapzb-23/1 Deadline17 Nov 2022 2431685 Announcement And Invitation Of The Purchase Procedure For The Acquisition Of Complex Engineering Services For The Needs Of The "Monte Melkonyan Military Sports Academy" Under The C Deadline16 Nov 2022 2431686 Retaining Wall Repair Works In Front Of House No. 30 On Lanjain Street Of Vanadzor Community Deadline16 Nov 2022 2431687 Aragatsavan Secondary School No. 2, Aragatsotn Marz, Ra Noc Presents Below An Invitation And Announcement Of A Request For Quotation With The Code Raam-Aragatsavan2-Md-Ghapzb-22/20 Deadline16 Nov 2022 2431688 For The Needs Of "Jrar" Cjsc, The Procurement Of Services For The Preparation Of Design-Budget Documents For The Cleaning And Current Repair Works Of The Artashat Main Canal Under Deadline16 Nov 2022 2431689 Preparation Of Design Budget Documents For The Renovation Of The Rooms And The Corridor Of Tallinn Municipality Hall Deadline16 Nov 2022 2432253 Announcement And Invitation Of The Procedure Code Ea-Ghtsdb-22/62 For The Purpose Of Acquiring Bus Repair Services For The Needs Of "Yerevan Bus" Cjsc Deadline16 Nov 2022 2432254 Ra Ministry Of Health "Prof. R. H. Procurement Of Medicine For The Needs Of Yolyan Hematology Center Cjsc Under The Tender Code Yak-Ghapzb-23/03 Deadline16 Nov 2022 2432255 Acquisition Of Services For The Needs Of The Ra Police Deadline18 Nov 2022 2432256 Acquiring Non-Consulting Services For The Production And Distribution Of Information Clips Within The Framework Of The Grant Of The National Academy Of Sciences Deadline18 Nov 2022 2432985 Urgent Open Tender Announcement And Invitation For The Needs Of The Artashat Municipality Under The Code Amah-Hbmashzb-22/66 Deadline21 Nov 2022 2432986 Loft-Ijevan Youth Center Furniture Quotation Competition Announced By "Loft" Llc Under The Code Loftspe-Ghapzb-01/22 Deadline16 Nov 2022 2432987 E. Of Janfida, Armavir Marz, Ra. Dashtoyan Secondary School>> Announcement And Invitation Of The Purchase Procedure Of Snoc Under The Code <<Am-Jmd-Ghtsdb-05/22>> Deadline16 Nov 2022 2432988 Consultancy Service For The Development Of Project Estimate Documents For The Preparation Of Projects For The Construction Of The Drinking Water Line Of The Vanashensisavan Goravan Deadline16 Nov 2022 2432989 Acquiring Informational Video Production And Distribution Services Within The Framework Of The Sia Grant Deadline18 Nov 2022 2433709 Odzuni H. of Lori Marz, RA. "Odznetsu Secondary School No. 1" announcement and invitation of the procurement procedure organized for the purpose of obtaining custodial services for Deadline16 Nov 2022 2434131 Loft-Meghri Youth Center Furniture Quotation Competition Announced By "Loft" Ngo With The Code Loftach-Ghapzb-01/22 Deadline16 Nov 2022 2434132 Aragatsavan Secondary School No. 2, Aragatsotn Marz, Ra Noc Presents Below An Invitation And Announcement Of A Request For Quotation With The Code Raam-Aragatsavan2-Md-Ghashzb-22/2 Deadline17 Nov 2022 2434133 Invitation To Request For Quotation Under The Code Чд-Гыпзб-2022/05 Announced For The Purpose Of Purchasing Computer Equipment And Accessories For The Needs Of The "Road Dep Deadline16 Nov 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us