Armenia Tenders - 14 November 2022

29 tenders published in Armenia on 14 November 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 14 November 2022, across industries like IT-Software, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2440871 Acquisition of Internet services for the needs of the RA Police Deadline21 Nov 2022 2440875 Mobile telephony services Deadline21 Nov 2022 2440876 Public telephone services Deadline21 Nov 2022 2440884 Long distance telephone services Deadline21 Nov 2022 2440918 PROCUREMENT OF MOBILE PHONES AND RADIO TRANSMISSION SERVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF RA MFA Deadline21 Nov 2022 2444924 Provision of basic internet connection service for the needs of "NPP" CJSC Deadline23 Nov 2022 2446158 Acquisition of software maintenance services (dameware remote support program) for the needs of "Bardzravolt Elektrotsantser" closed joint-stock company with the code "BETS-GHTSDB- Deadline17 Nov 2022 2446159 For the needs of Yerevan Municipality: purchase of repair and routine maintenance works of electric horns with code YK-GHASHZB-23/1 Deadline17 Nov 2022 2446160 Announcement And Invitation Of The Procurement Procedure Under The Code Ihak-Bmkhtsdb-Gl-2022/53 For The Acquisition Of Consulting Services Related To Software For The Needs Of The Deadline24 Nov 2022 2446161 Invitation For Quotation For The Purpose Of Procurement Of Diesel Fuel For The Needs Of Pokrashen Secondary School Of Ra Shirak Region, Ra Deadline18 Nov 2022 2446162 Grave Improvement, Gravestone Preparation And Installation Works Deadline18 Nov 2022 2446163 Acquisition of services for the needs of the RA police RA O GHTSDB-2023PPGV/GPS Deadline18 Nov 2022 2446164 Announcement And Invitation Of The Competition For The Evaluation Of The Purpose Of Procurement Of "Fuel" With The Purpose Of Procurement Of "Fuel" For The Needs Of The Principal M Deadline26 Nov 2022 2446165 Announcement And Invitation Of The Purchase Procedure With The Code Гапдсб-Раф-22/32 For The Purpose Of Purchasing Fuel For The Needs Of The National Telecommunications Ce Deadline18 Nov 2022 2446166 RA Ministry of Health "Prof. R. H. Invitation to request a quote for the purchase of medicine for the needs of Yolyan Hematology Center CJSC, code YAK-GHAPZB-23/04 Deadline17 Nov 2022 2446167 В1П-ГГАПДЗБ-23/1 Procurement of medicines Deadline17 Nov 2022 2446168 Announcement And Invitation Of The Procurement Procedure Code Ihak-Bmkhtsdb-Gl-2022/53 For The Acquisition Of Consulting Services Related To Software For The Needs Of The National Deadline24 Nov 2022 2446169 Procurement Of Medicine For The Needs Of Charentsavan Medical Center Cjsc In 2023 Deadline18 Nov 2022 2446170 Announcement And Invitation For A Request For Quotation With The Code No. Ra Cc Гхсзб-Чл-23/1 Organized For The Purpose Of Obtaining Repair And Maintenance Services Of Elect Deadline21 Nov 2022 2446171 Training and business plan development Deadline25 Nov 2022 2446172 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the technical control of the quality of construction works for the needs of the Municipality of Yerevan u Deadline21 Nov 2022 2446173 INVITATION FOR QUOTATION FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE NEEDS OF "GHARIBJANIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL" IN SHIRAK REGION, RA Deadline17 Nov 2022 2446174 Services For The Examination And Provision Of A Conclusion On The Design And Estimate Documents For The Construction Of The Drinking Water Line From The "Dar Jur" Area Of ​​The Deadline18 Nov 2022 2446175 Invitation To Invitation For Quotation For The Purpose Of Procurement Of Diesel Fuel For The Needs Of "Jajur Secondary School" Poak Of Shirak Region, Ra Deadline18 Nov 2022 2446176 Dseghi H., Lori Marz, RA. Tumanyan Secondary School>> Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure with the code DMD-GHTSDB-22/5, organized for the purpose of obtaining cu Deadline17 Nov 2022 2446177 Acquisition Of Services For The Needs Of The Ra Police Ra Ra Ghtsdb-2023Ppgv/Gps Deadline18 Nov 2022 2446178 Invitation For The Procedure Of Invitation For Procedure For Procurement Of Fuel For The Needs Of Lusakerti Secondary School Of Shirak Region, Ra Deadline18 Nov 2022 2446179 Announcement And Invitation For A Request For Quotation Under The Code No. Ra Cc Гхсзб-В-23/1 Organized For The Purpose Of The Acquisition Of Elevator Repair And Maintenance Deadline21 Nov 2022 2446180 For The Needs Of "Jrar" Cjsc, The Procurement Of Design-Budget Documents For The Cleaning And Current Repair Works Of The Lower Hrazdan Canal By The Quotation Request Procedure Wit Deadline18 Nov 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us