Armenia Tenders - 16 November 2022

26 tenders published in Armenia on 16 November 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 16 November 2022, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2460348 Cost Estimation Services For The Preparation Of The Project For The Overhaul Of The Roofs Of 13 Multi-Apartment Buildings In The Artik Community Of The Shirak Marz. Deadline21 Nov 2022 2460349 contract for works on development of micro-regional level combined spatial planning documents of Kotayk marz of RA Deadline09 Dec 2022 2460350 "V. A. Announcement and invitation of the procurement procedure for the needs of "National Oncology Center named after Fanarjyan" CJSC for 2023, for the purpose of purchasing medic Deadline21 Nov 2022 2460351 Acquisition of design-budget documents for cleaning and current repair works of Arzni-Shamiram main canal for the needs of "Jrar" CJSC under the quotation request procedure with th Deadline21 Nov 2022 2460352 INVITATION FOR QUOTATION FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE NEEDS OF "TSOGHAMARG SECONDARY SCHOOL" IN SHIRAK REGION, RA Deadline22 Nov 2022 2460353 INVITATION TO INVITATION FOR QUOTATION FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE NEEDS OF "BAVRAI SECONDARY SCHOOL" OF POAK OF SHIRAK REGION, RA Deadline22 Nov 2022 2460354 Procurement of medicine for the needs of Charentsavan Medical Center CJSC in 2023 Deadline22 Nov 2022 2460355 Cleaning And Strengthening Of The Riverbed And Banks On The Territory Of The Vil Deadline29 Nov 2022 2460356 Installation works of heating systems for the needs of Noyemberyan municipality Deadline21 Nov 2022 2460357 Polyclinic named after St. Grigor Narekatsi of Gyumri, Supply of Prescription Medicines 3 Deadline21 Nov 2022 2460358 Service Of Urban Planning Simple Examination Of Project Estimate Documents For The Development Of Ashotaberd District Of Stepanavan Community Of Lori Marz Of Ra. Deadline22 Nov 2022 2460359 Acquisition of land plot, building-construction measurement and floor plan preparation services for the needs of the RA State Property Management Committee Deadline23 Nov 2022 2460360 For the needs of "Jrar" CJSC, the acquisition of technical supervision services for the main repair works of Artashat main canal and head junction by the quotation request procedur Deadline22 Nov 2022 2460361 Procurement Of Helium, Batteries, Tripods, Radiosonde Equipment And Gas Cylinders For The Needs Of The Ra Ministry Of Defense Of The Republic Of Armenia - Ghapsdb-23-22/1 Deadline23 Nov 2022 2460362 Bridges And Pipes, Development Of Ra Construction Norms, Localization Works Deadline28 Nov 2022 2460363 Cleaning And Strengthening Of The Riverbed And Banks On The Territory Of The Village Of Verin Shorzha, Gegharkunik Region. Deadline29 Nov 2022 2460364 Announcement and invitation for the supply of diesel fuel for the needs of "Stray Animal Decontamination Center" under the code ТКВК-ГАФПЗБ-2022/51 Deadline21 Nov 2022 2460365 FOR THE NEEDS OF THE NOVEMBER COMMUNITY HTS" HOAC, FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL REQUEST FOR RATING Deadline29 Nov 2022 2460366 Acquisition of services for the needs of the RA Police Deadline22 Nov 2022 2460367 Acquisition of other targeted materials for the needs of the RA Police Deadline22 Nov 2022 2460368 2023 of the RA Prosecutor's Office for the needs: acquisition of corporate computer network security services between RA Prosecutor's Office divisions Deadline21 Nov 2022 2460369 Procurement of medication for the needs of the Gyumri Mental Health Center 2023/1 Deadline21 Nov 2022 2460370 For the needs of "Radioactive waste disposal" CJSC, purchase of regular gasoline with the code RTV-GHAPZB-23/1 Deadline23 Nov 2022 2460371 Design and Autor's supervision of Construction of the new physical education school in Paraqar community, marz of Armavir. Deadline29 Nov 2022 2460372 INVITATION TO INVITATION FOR QUOTATION FOR PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE NEEDS OF "JARAT SECONDARY SCHOOL" IN SHIRAK REGION, RA Deadline21 Nov 2022 2460373 Invitation to the purchase of expertise services for the needs of the RA SRC with the code SRC-GHTSDB-22/12 Deadline22 Nov 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us