Armenia Tenders - 17 November 2022

24 tenders published in Armenia on 17 November 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 17 November 2022, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2471016 Purchase Invitation And Announcement For The Acquisition Of Consulting Services Related To Software For The Needs Of The Ministry Of Justice Of The Republic Of Armenia Under The Co Deadline16 Dec 2022 2471017 Announcement And Invitation For The Purchase Of Repair And Maintenance Services Of Electrical Devices, Equipment For The Needs Of The Ministry Of Economy Of The Republic Of Armenia Deadline25 Nov 2022 2471018 Announcement And Invitation Of The Purchase Procedure With The Code Ihak-Ghacpzb-Gl-2022/54 For The Purpose Of Acquiring Computer Equipment For The Needs Of The National Center Of Deadline23 Nov 2022 2471019 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF ELECTRICAL DEVICES IN BUILDINGS Deadline24 Nov 2022 2471020 Procedure for purchasing medicines and their supporting materials for the needs of Nork Marash MC CJSC NMBK-GHAPDSB-23/15 Deadline23 Nov 2022 2471021 Announcement And Invitation To Request For Quotation For Procurement Of Anti-Virus Computer Software Packages For Ministry Of Emergency Situations Deadline23 Nov 2022 2471022 Procedure For The Purchase Of Medical Products For The Needs Of Nork Marash Bc Cjsc Nmbk-Ghapsdb-23/14 Deadline23 Nov 2022 2471023 Acquisition of services for the needs of the RA Police Deadline24 Nov 2022 2471024 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure for the acquisition of server software maintenance services for the needs of "Parking City Service" CJSC under the code ПСС Deadline23 Nov 2022 2471025 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure for the acquisition of network software maintenance services for the needs of "Parking City Service" CJSC under the code ПС� Deadline23 Nov 2022 2471026 Invitation to request for quotation under the code ЧД-ГЫПЗБ-2022/07 announced for the purpose of purchasing computer equipment and accessories for the needs of the "Road Dep Deadline23 Nov 2022 2471027 Invitation To A Tender For A Quotation Request For The Purchase Of Diesel Fuel For The Needs Of "Mets Sariari Secondary School" Of Shirak Marz, Ra. Deadline23 Nov 2022 2471028 Security Services Deadline24 Nov 2022 2471029 Procedure for the purchase of medical products for the needs of Nork Marash MC CJSC NMBK-GHAPSDB-23/16 Deadline23 Nov 2022 2471030 INVITATION FOR QUOTATION FOR PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE NEEDS OF TASHUT SECONDARY SCHOOL OF RA SHIRAK REGION. Deadline23 Nov 2022 2471031 Acquisition of regular gasoline for the needs of Academician S. Avdalbekyan National Institute of Healthcare CJSC of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of RA Deadline23 Nov 2022 2471032 Announcement and invitation to request a quote for the purchase procedure for the purchase of regular gasoline for the needs of the "Environmental Programs Implementation Office" o Deadline23 Nov 2022 2471033 Acquisition of regular gasoline for the needs of the RA Anti-Corruption Committee Deadline23 Nov 2022 2471034 For the needs of the "Road Department" fund, for the purchase of gasoline, an invitation to request a quotation with the code CD-GHACPDB-2022/06 Deadline23 Nov 2022 2471035 Vehicle Insurance of MTS Armenia CJSC Deadline23 Nov 2022 2471036 INVITATION FOR QUOTATION FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE NEEDS OF "AKHURIK SECONDARY SCHOOL" IN SHIRAK REGION, RA Deadline23 Nov 2022 2471037 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure for the acquisition of accounting services for the needs of "Parking City Service" CJSC with code PSS-GHTZDB-23/2 Deadline23 Nov 2022 2471038 Procurement of medicine for the needs of Charentsavan Medical Center CJSC Deadline23 Nov 2022 2471039 Notice And Invitation To Tender For Procurement Of Food Preparation Services For The Needs Of The Ministry Of Emergency Situations Deadline23 Nov 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us