Armenia Tenders - 19 November 2022

25 tenders published in Armenia on 19 November 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 19 November 2022, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2483201 P. of Ashtarak, Aragatsotn Marz, RA. Primary School No. 3 named after Proshyan NOC presents below the invitation and announcement of the request for quotation with the code RAAM-AS Deadline24 Nov 2022 2483202 INVITATION FOR QUOTATION FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF "BUDGET DOCUMENT PREPARATION SERVICES" FOR THE NEEDS OF MARZ AKHURYAN COMMUNITY GOVERNMENT OF RA SHIRAK REGION Deadline24 Nov 2022 2483203 Invitation and announcement of the procurement procedure for the partial renovation of the building of "Davit Hambardzumyan Children's and Youth Sports School" ANAC for the needs o Deadline24 Nov 2022 2483204 "Reconstruction, restoration and strengthening of bridges. Main Provisions" RA construction norms development, localization works Deadline28 Nov 2022 2483205 Procurement of health insurance services for the needs of the Office of the Chief Commissioner of Diaspora Affairs of the Prime Minister's Office within the framework of the "iGort Deadline24 Nov 2022 2483883 Announcement and invitation of purchase procedure of "Artamet Gurgen Margaryan Secondary School" of Armavir Marz, RA under the code "AMAMD-GHASHZB-2022/02" Deadline24 Nov 2022 2483884 Procurement of gasoline for the needs of the RA State Control Service Deadline25 Nov 2022 2483885 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code <NAA-GHACPZB-22/15> announced for the purpose of purchasing floor coverings/carpets/ for the needs of the National Aca Deadline24 Nov 2022 2483886 P. of Ashtarak, Aragatsotn Marz, RA. Primary School No. 3 named after Proshyan, SNOC presents below an invitation and announcement of a request for quotation with the code RAAM-ASH Deadline24 Nov 2022 2483887 Obtaining medicines 22 Deadline23 Nov 2022 2485131 "Lori-1", "Lori-2", "Lori-3", "Lori-9" and "Lori-4", "Lori-5" in Lori Marz, RA , "Lori-6", "Lori-7", "Lori-8" micro-regional level integrated spatial planning documents development Deadline19 Dec 2022 2485132 Procurement of Christmas tree installation and surrounding area decoration services for Nairi community Deadline24 Nov 2022 2485133 Announcement and invitation for the acquisition of Internet connection and data transmission services for the needs of the Penitentiary Service of the Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline25 Nov 2022 2485134 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of fire extinguisher refilling services for the needs of the State Revenue Committee of the Republic of Armenia with the code RA-SEP Deadline28 Nov 2022 2488427 Ra Ministry Of Health "Prof. R. H. Procurement Of Medical Products For The Needs Of Yolyan Hematology Center Cjsc Under The Tender Code Yak-Ghapdb-23/06 Deadline24 Nov 2022 2488428 YK-BMASHDZB-23/6 pit repair works of asphalt-concrete pavement of the streets of Yerevan city Deadline19 Dec 2022 2488429 YK-BMTSDB-23/2 Acquisition of car maintenance and service services for the needs of Yerevan Municipality Deadline19 Dec 2022 2488430 Invitation to purchase regular gasoline for the needs of the RA Tavush regional administration Deadline24 Nov 2022 2488431 INVITATION TO INVITATION FOR AN EVALUATION FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF "medicines" FOR THE NEEDS OF THE "Horomi Medical Outpatient Clinic" NGO OF SHIRAK REGION, RA Deadline24 Nov 2022 2488432 NOTICE AND INVITATION FOR QUOTATION FOR PROCUREMENT OF "PROCUREMENT SERVICES" FOR THE NEEDS OF "PENITENT MEDICAL CENTER"-POAK Deadline02 Dec 2022 2488433 Acquisition of services for the preparation of design-budget documents for cleaning and current repair works of the Armavir irrigation system for the needs of "Jrar" CJSC under the Deadline24 Nov 2022 2488434 Repair works of the basement floor of Shengavit complex sports school for children and youth in Yerevan Deadline20 Dec 2022 2488435 Procurement of fire extinguisher refilling services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Defense. Code: RA Defense Ministry-GHTSDB-23-7/1 Deadline28 Nov 2022 2488436 Medicines and Vaccines-23/2 Deadline24 Nov 2022 2488437 Akhuryan Medical Center Cjsc Purchase Of Medicine For Needs Deadline24 Nov 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us