Armenia Tenders - 20 November 2022

21 tenders published in Armenia on 20 November 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 20 November 2022, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Energy, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Energy, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2488837 Technical Control Services For The Needs Of The Parakar Community "Barekargum" Administration Under The Code "Amph-Ghtsdb-38/22" Deadline25 Nov 2022 2489094 Announcement and invitation for the supply of medicines for the needs of "Red Hill Polyclinic" PJSC under the code CB-POL-GHACPZB-23/2 Deadline28 Nov 2022 2489095 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure under the code CMD-GHTSDB-23/01, organized for the purpose of obtaining custodial services for the needs of "Chochkani Gor Khu Deadline25 Nov 2022 2489096 Announcement and invitation of the procurement procedure under the code SHMD-GHTSDB-23/01, organized for the purpose of acquiring custodial services for the needs of "Shamlugh Seco Deadline25 Nov 2022 2490538 Acquisition Of Design-Budget Documents Preparation Of Cleaning And Current Repair Works Of Talin Irrigation System For The Needs Of "Jrar" Cjsc Under The Quotation Request Procedur Deadline25 Nov 2022 2490539 Announcement And Invitation Of The Purchase Procedure Under The Code Cmd-Ghtsdb-23/01, Organized For The Purpose Of Acquiring Custodial Services For The Needs Of "Chochkani Gor Khu Deadline25 Nov 2022 2491527 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code USKMD-GHACPZB-23/1 announced by Nor Kuri School of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline25 Nov 2022 2491528 Procurement of food supply services for the needs of the RA police Deadline28 Nov 2022 2491529 Acquisition of services for the preparation of design-budget documents for the cleaning and current repair works of the Tallinn irrigation system for the needs of "Jrar" CJSC under Deadline25 Nov 2022 2491530 Announcement and invitation of the procurement procedure under the code A2MD-GHTSDB-23/01, organized for the purpose of acquiring custodial services for the needs of "Akhtala Secon Deadline25 Nov 2022 2491531 2023 Acquisition of computer devices and equipment for the needs of "YSU" Foundation Deadline28 Nov 2022 2491532 Obtaining regular gasoline for the needs of the RA Ararat Marzpetarat Deadline25 Nov 2022 2492645 Announcement and invitation for the supply of medicines for the needs of "Kanaker-Zeytun" MC CJSC with the code КЗБК-ГАФПЗБ-ДЭГ-23/1 Deadline25 Nov 2022 2492646 Procurement of medicine for the needs of Charentsavan Medical Center CJSC Deadline25 Nov 2022 2492682 Acquiring The Service Of Technical Supervision Of Construction Works Of Kindergarten In Shenavan Settlement Of Aparan Community Deadline25 Nov 2022 2492890 Announcement And Invitation For The Supply Of Medicines For The Needs Of The "Red Hill Polyclinic" Pjsc Under The Code Cb-Pol-Ghapzb-23/2 Deadline28 Nov 2022 2493975 Procurement of medicines under the code "AMPH-GHAPZB-39/22" for the needs of "Parakari BA" NAOC of Parakar community, Armavir marz, RA Deadline25 Nov 2022 2493976 Acquiring informational video production and distribution services within the framework of the SIA grant Deadline25 Nov 2022 2493977 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure under the code MAMD-GHTSDB-23/01, organized for the purpose of acquiring custodial services for the needs of "Mets Ayrum Secon Deadline25 Nov 2022 2493978 Acquisition of services for the needs of the RA Police RA O GHTSDB/2023ЧО/ЕЛ/ DEVICE Deadline28 Nov 2022 2494408 Preparation of projects for the reconstruction of communications of the central park of the Martuni community of the Gegharkunik region of RA, and cost estimation, obtaining the pr Deadline25 Nov 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us