Armenia Tenders - 22 November 2022

20 tenders published in Armenia on 22 November 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 22 November 2022, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2499876 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure under the code RAMD-GHTZDB-23/01, organized for the purpose of acquiring custodial services for the needs of "Hagvu Primary Sc Deadline28 Nov 2022 2499877 Low Value Grant - Call for Proposals for Local Action Groups (LAG) in Lori and Tavush marzes of Armenia Deadline28 Nov 2022 2499878 "Gas distribution systems" RA construction standards development, localization works Deadline30 Nov 2022 2499879 Announcement and invitation for procurement of consulting services for technical control of the quality of construction works for the needs of Yerevan Municipality under the code Y Deadline01 Dec 2022 2499880 NOTICE AND INVITATION FOR QUOTATION INQUIRY FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF REGULAR TYPE PETROL FOR THE NEEDS OF NAIRI COMMUNITY HALL Deadline28 Nov 2022 2499881 Acquisition of other special purpose materials for the needs of the RA police Deadline29 Nov 2022 2499882 Acquisition of services for the needs of the RA Police RA O GHTSDB/ЧО-2023/ELREG Deadline28 Nov 2022 2499883 Invitation to the request for quotation announced by "Academician Emil Gabrielyan Expert Center for Medicines and Medical Technologies" CJSC under the code No. DPK-GHAPZB-22/17 Deadline28 Nov 2022 2499884 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure of ``Mayisyan Secondary School'' of Armavir Marz, RA under the code <<AMAH-MD-GHASHZB-22/02>> Deadline28 Nov 2022 2499885 Information technology software maintenance service for the needs of the Prime Minister's Office Deadline29 Nov 2022 2499886 Current repair works of steam turbines No. 3 and 4 for the needs of "NPP" CJSC Deadline29 Nov 2022 2499887 ЭК-БМАШДЗБ-23/8 Repair works of 7 gymnasiums of Shengavit complex sports school for children and youth of Yerevan city Deadline22 Dec 2022 2499888 INFORMATION IN THE MAINTENANCE OF THE PARTICIPATION OF THE PERFORMANCE OF THE PERFORMANCE OF THE PERFORMANCE Deadline28 Nov 2022 2499889 Announcement and invitation for the purchase of computer equipment under the code "RH-SH-GHAPZB-03/22" for the needs of the Russian-Armenian (Slavic) University "Russian-Armenian ( Deadline28 Nov 2022 2499890 Announcement and invitation to request a quote for the purchase of an unmanned aerial vehicle for the needs of the RA Investigative Committee under code No. Deadline29 Nov 2022 2499891 Acquisition of computer equipment and telephone devices for the needs of the urban planning, technical and fire safety inspection body Deadline28 Nov 2022 2499894 Announcement and invitation for the supply of medical supplies for the needs of <<Polyclinic No. 12>> CJSC with the code T12POL-GHAPZB-22/16-3 Deadline28 Nov 2022 2499895 RA National Academy of Sciences <Physical Research Institute> announcement and invitation for the procurement of laboratory equipment for the needs of the National Academy of Scien Deadline01 Dec 2022 2499897 DRUGS FOR THE NEEDS OF 2023 Deadline28 Nov 2022 2499898 ASSESSMENT REQUEST FOR THE PURPOSE OF ACQUIRING DRUGS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ARTIK MEDICAL CENTER IN 2023 WITH THE DRAFT ARBK-GHAPZB-23/1 Deadline28 Nov 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us