Armenia Tenders - 23 November 2022

24 tenders published in Armenia on 23 November 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 23 November 2022, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2514318 Provision of architecture and design services Deadline06 Dec 2022 2514319 Announcement and invitation for procurement of server systems, computer equipment, internal information network and telecommunication system maintenance services for the needs of t Deadline01 Dec 2022 2514320 Ra Syunik Marz <A. Kapan Primary School No. 7 Named After Margaryan> Announcement On The Request For A Quote For The Needs Of Snoc With The Code Smk7Hd-Ghapzb-22/3 Deadline28 Nov 2022 2514321 Announcement and invitation to request a quote for the purchase procedure for the purchase of regular gasoline for the needs of the state institution "Environmental Program Impleme Deadline29 Nov 2022 2514322 Invitation for the purchase of repair works for the needs of the "State Institute of Physical Culture and Sports of Armenia" fund under the code "HFKSPI-GHASHZB-22/148" Deadline29 Nov 2022 2514323 Acquisition of tiling works for the cafe of the courtyard of the RA National Assembly for the needs of the RA National Assembly Deadline29 Nov 2022 2514324 STATEMENT AND INVITATION OF RATING INQUIRY FOR THE PURPOSE OF ACQUISITION OF FUEL Deadline29 Nov 2022 2514325 Revision and modernization works of the "Collection of enlarged indicators of the cost of buildings, structures and types of construction works under construction in the territory Deadline30 Nov 2022 2514326 Invitation and announcement of the purchase procedure for the purchase of repair works of the roofs of apartment buildings for the needs of the Kapan municipality under the code RA Deadline28 Nov 2022 2514327 RA Syunik Marz <A. Kapan Primary School No. 7 named after Margaryan> Announcement on the request for a quote for the needs of the SNOC with the code SMK7HD-GHAPZB -22/3 Deadline28 Nov 2022 2514328 Aragatsavan Secondary School No. 2, Aragatsotn Marz, RA NOC presents below an invitation and announcement of a request for quotation under the code RAAM-ARAGATSAVAN2-MD-GHASHZB-22/ Deadline29 Nov 2022 2514329 Acquisition of data transmission services YK-GHTSZB-22/115 Deadline30 Nov 2022 2514330 2023 Acquisition of car repair and washing services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Education and Culture Deadline07 Dec 2022 2514331 Acquisition of computer and photocopying materials for the needs of RA Statistical Committee Deadline29 Nov 2022 2514332 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of CG for the needs of the ``New Artamet Secondary School'' of the RA Kotayk Marz with the code <<HAKOT-NOR ARTAMET-MD Deadline29 Nov 2022 2514333 Acquisition of electric horns for the needs of Gyumri municipality Deadline29 Nov 2022 2514334 2023 Acquisition of computer equipment maintenance and repair services (KMSN, BOK, LK) for the needs of the RA KSMSN. Deadline07 Dec 2022 2514335 For the needs of the Governor's Office, the Education Inspection Body, and the acquisition of public telephones and computer equipment with the code VAKTM-GHAPZB-23/11 Deadline07 Dec 2022 2514336 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure under the code LMPH-GHASHZB-22/16 announced for the needs of Pambak community hall, Lori marz, RA, for the renovation-moderniz Deadline29 Nov 2022 2514337 Procurement of fuel for the needs of the Ministry of Emergency Situations with the code EACHAPZB-AIN-22/184 Deadline29 Nov 2022 2514338 INVITATION FOR QUOTATION FOR PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE NEEDS OF "ZUYGABYUR SECONDARY SCHOOL" IN SHIRAK REGION, RA Deadline29 Nov 2022 2514339 Invitation for security services for the needs of Yerevan Easter Children's Support Center, a state non-profit organization Deadline29 Nov 2022 2514340 Acquisition of technical assistance services for the needs of the RA Police Deadline02 Dec 2022 2514341 YK-GHASHZB-23/2 Major repair works of staircases in Avan district of Yerevan city Deadline01 Dec 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us