Armenia Tenders - 24 November 2022

15 tenders published in Armenia on 24 November 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 24 November 2022, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2521268 Buildings and constructions of healthcare organizations Deadline28 Nov 2022 2521658 Acquisition of boiler maintenance and operation services for the needs of Yerevan Municipality ХК-ГХСЗБ-23/5 Deadline02 Dec 2022 2521659 Acquisition of repair and maintenance services of optical devices/internet cameras/ for the needs of the RA police Deadline01 Dec 2022 2521660 Procurement of gasoline for the 2022 needs of the Ministry of Health of the Republic of Armenia through a request for quotation Deadline30 Nov 2022 2521661 Invitation and announcement of the purchase procedure for the needs of the Kapan Municipality Municipality ""No. 9 NUH"" ANAC repair and area improvement works with the code RA-SMK Deadline05 Dec 2022 2521662 Acquisition of services for the needs of the RA Police RA OGTSDB-2023AVV/PM Deadline01 Dec 2022 2521663 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure for the acquisition of software system maintenance services for the needs of "Parking City Service" CJSC with the code PSS-GHT Deadline30 Nov 2022 2521664 Acquiring current renovation works of bathrooms for the needs of the RA Police under the code RA O GHASHZB-BATHROOMS/2023/H-10 Deadline07 Dec 2022 2521665 Reconstruction, restoration and strengthening of bridges. Basic provisions Deadline28 Nov 2022 2521666 "N1 secondary school of Nerkin Getashen village" of Gegharkunik marz, RA, announcement and invitation for the request for quotation announced by SNOC Deadline30 Nov 2022 2521667 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code AMAMD2-GHAPZB-22/04 announced by Aintap No. 2 School of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline30 Nov 2022 2521668 ХК-ГХСЗБ-23/3 Acquisition of current car repair and maintenance services for the needs of Yerevan Municipality Deadline30 Nov 2022 2522305 FOR THE NEEDS OF Deadline29 Nov 2022 2522318 INVITATION FOR QUOTATION INVITATION FOR PROCUREMENT OF Deadline30 Nov 2022 2522476 Announcement and invitation for the supply of pharmacy drugs for the needs of Deadline30 Nov 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us