Armenia Tenders - 2 December 2022

42 tenders published in Armenia on 2 December 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 2 December 2022, across industries like Logistics, Security Printing, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Logistics, Security Printing, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2565708 Procurement of car park management services for the needs of the csto with the code - -23/10 Deadline07 Dec 2022 2566187 Purchase Of Products And Materials Needed For Printing Driver%s Licenses And Vehicle Registartion Certificates Under The Code Hh Vo Hbmapdzb-vk Ayakan/2023/h-17 Deadline12 Dec 2022 2570355 В32М-Гафпзб-23/1 <Kindergarten No. 32 Of Vanadzor Community>> Anac Food Procurement Announcement And Change Of Invitation Deadline08 Dec 2022 2570356 Supply Of Office Materials Deadline12 Dec 2022 2570357 Announcement Of The Invitation To The Purchase Procedure With The Code "Dbpaak-Ghapzb-22/9-V" Announced By The Ra Ministry Of Health "National Center For The Provision Of Medicines Deadline16 Dec 2022 2570358 <<S. Of Meghradzor Village Of Tsaghkadzor Community. Announcement And Invitation For The Procurement Of Consulting Services For Technical Quality Control Of Electrical System Repla Deadline08 Dec 2022 2570359 2023 Acquisition Of Current Repair Works Of Buildings, Constructions (Kmsn, Lk, Bok) For The Needs Of The Ra Kgmsn. Deadline14 Dec 2022 2570360 For The Needs Of The Ministry Of High-Tech Industry Of The Republic Of Armenia, "Computer Equipment Management Services For The Maintenance Of Computer Systems" Organized Under The Deadline09 Dec 2022 2570361 Announcement And Invitation Of The Cg Procedure With The Code Amm3Hd-Ghapzb-23/01 Announced By Masis No. 3 School Of Ararat Marz, Ra Deadline08 Dec 2022 2570362 Repair And Maintenance Services Of Electrical Devices (Air Conditioners) Located In Buildings With The Code Va-Aatm-Ghtzdb-23/13 For The Needs Of The Prime Minister'S Office (Healt Deadline09 Dec 2022 2570363 Tashir Medical Center Cjsc Procurement Of Medicines For The Needs Of 2023 Deadline08 Dec 2022 2570911 Announcement And Invitation Of The Purchase Procedure Announced For The Purchase Of Food For The Needs Of "Tziatsan" Anc-Kindergarten In Gyumri, Shirak Marz, Ra Under The Code "Hhs Deadline08 Dec 2022 2570912 Rarc-Ghashzb-22/18 Repair And Construction Works Of Overhead Power Transmission Lines Deadline09 Dec 2022 2570913 Procurement Of Toner Cartridges For The Needs Of The Ra Police Deadline09 Dec 2022 2570914 Lighting Decoration Works Of The Exterior Of The Buildings Of The Masis Community Of Ararat Marz, Ra Deadline08 Dec 2022 2570915 Announcement And Invitation Of The Cg Procedure With The Code "Hrh-Ghtszb-22/32" Organized For The Purpose Of Acquiring Internal Audit Services For The Needs Of The Television And Deadline08 Dec 2022 2570916 Acquiring A Computer For The Needs Of The Masis Community 109 Deadline08 Dec 2022 2570920 Academician A. Announcement And Invitation To The Tender Of Fruit Aac-Ghacpdb-23/05G For The Needs Of Armash Health Center Cjsc Named After Hayriyan For The Year 2023 Deadline08 Dec 2022 2570921 Akhuryan Medical Center Cjsc Purchase Of Medicine For Needs Deadline08 Dec 2022 2571083 Announcement And Invitation Of No. 19 Polyclinic Cjsc "Drugs And Vaccines" Supply Code T19Pol-Ghacpzb-23/01 Deadline08 Dec 2022 2571084 Announcement And Invitation For The Supply Of Computers For The Needs Of No. 19 Polyclinic Cjsc With The Code T19Pol-Ghapzb-22/11 Deadline08 Dec 2022 2571085 Inspection And Registration Service Of The Technical Condition Of The Ra Constitutional Court Building Deadline12 Dec 2022 2571086 Announcement Of The Invitation To The Purchase Procedure With The Code "Dbpaak-Ghtsdb-22/10" Announced By The Ra Ministry Of Health "National Center For The Provision Of Medicines Deadline16 Dec 2022 2571087 Procurement Of Medical Products For The Needs Of "Kapan Medical Center" Pjsc In 2023 Deadline08 Dec 2022 2571088 Acquisition Of Services For The Needs Of The Ra Police Ra O Ghtsdb/2023Kshb5 Deadline08 Dec 2022 2571089 Request For Assessment Of Pharmacy Medicine (30% And 50% Discount) For The Needs Of Artik Medical Center In 2023 With Coverage Arbk-Ghapzb-23/5 Deadline08 Dec 2022 2571252 Purchase of souvenirs for the needs of the Yerevan Municipality under the code YK-GHAPZB-23/4 Deadline13 Dec 2022 2571291 Mughnu M. Of Aragatsotn Marz, Ra. Ashchyan Primary School Snoc Presents Below An Invitation And Announcement Of A Request For Quotation With The Code Raam-Mughni-Hd-Ghashzb-22/03, Deadline07 Dec 2022 2571292 Mughnu M. Of Aragatsotn Marz, Ra. Ashchyan Primary School Snoc Presents Below An Invitation And Announcement Of A Request For Quotation With The Code Raam-Mughni-Hd-Ghashzb-22/03, Deadline07 Dec 2022 2571582 Acquisition Of Dogs For The Needs Of The Ra Police Under The Code Of The Ra Ghapdsb-Shun/2023/H-16 Deadline15 Dec 2022 2571583 Invitation To The Procedure With The Code Dseb-Ghapdsb-2022/50 Announced For The Needs Of The "School Meals And Children'S Welfare" Institution Of The "National Center For Educatio Deadline08 Dec 2022 2571584 For The Needs Of The Ra Tce: Procedure For The Purchase Of Service Services Of The Road Network Modeling And Road Network Asset Management And Maintenance Planning And Control Syst Deadline08 Dec 2022 2571585 Invitation To Request A Quotation For The Purpose Of Procurement Of Regular Petrol For The Needs Of "Vagharshapat Regional Children'S Education And Psychological Support Center" Deadline08 Dec 2022 2571705 Academician A. Announcement And Invitation To The Tender For The Fruit Aak-Ghapzb-23/05G For The Needs Of Armash Health Center Cjsc Named After Hayriyan For The Year 2023 Deadline08 Dec 2022 2571706 Announcement And Invitation Of The Purchase Procedure With The Code Aa-Ghapzb-23/01 Announced For The Purpose Of Purchasing Fuel For The Needs Of "Academy Of Justice" Snoc In 2023 Deadline16 Dec 2022 2571707 Announcement And Invitation For The Request For Quotation Announced By Snoc "Mets Masrik Village Secondary School" Of Gegharkunik Marz, Ra Deadline08 Dec 2022 2571708 Inspection And Registration Services Of The Technical Condition Of The Ra National Assembly Building Deadline12 Dec 2022 2571709 Acquisition Of Services Related To Medical Waste For The Needs Of "Zarishat (Aram) Martini Mkrtchyan Armavir Medical Center" Cjsc Deadline08 Dec 2022 2571714 Acquisition Of Accounting Services For The Needs Of "Energaimpex" Cjsc Under The Code Ei-Ghtsdb-2023/1 Deadline08 Dec 2022 2571778 STATEMENT AND INVITATION FOR THE REQUEST OF AN APPRAISAL FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR THE NEEDS OF THE NAIRI COMMUNITY OF RA KOTAIK "NAIRI REFORM AND HOUSING FUND" Deadline08 Dec 2022 2571784 Шм-Гыапзб-23/1 Shahumyan Rural Community Educational Sports Cultural Complex Kindergarten ¦ Announcement And Invitation For The Purchase Of Food By Anac Deadline08 Dec 2022 2571785 Invitation To Invitation For Quotation For Procurement Of Medicines And Winding Materials For The Needs Of "Kharberdi Specialized Orphanage" Poak Deadline08 Dec 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us