Armenia Tenders - 3 December 2022

36 tenders published in Armenia on 3 December 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 3 December 2022, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2574607 Announcement and invitation for the purchase of New Year's lighting products for the needs of Tashir Municipality of Lori Marz, RA Deadline09 Dec 2022 2574608 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of CG for the needs of "Bjnii Hovhannes Tumanyan Secondary School" of Kotayk Marz, RA under the code <<BMDPOAK-GHAPZB- Deadline09 Dec 2022 2574609 Acquiring school property for the needs of Gegharkunik Marzpetan, RA Deadline09 Dec 2022 2574610 Announcement and invitation for the purchase procedure of the school code <<CH-N6SOAK-GHAPTZB-2023/1>> for the needs of the "Charentsavan N6 Primary School" of the RA Kotayk Marz. Deadline09 Dec 2022 2574721 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of a school with the code <<CH-N3POAK-GHACPZB-2023/1>> for the needs of the "N3 primary school named after Catholicos Deadline09 Dec 2022 2574722 Procurement of medicine for the needs of Tashir Medical Center CJSC in 2023 Deadline09 Dec 2022 2574723 2023 Accomplishment of major repair works of educational facilities for the needs of the Ministry of Education and Culture of the Republic of Armenia / "Yerevan Vocational State Sc Deadline16 Dec 2022 2576565 Acquisition of technical supervision services for the needs of RPAGMSN in 2023 (Parpi: Tsiranavore Church, Aygeshat: Translator's Church, Kobair: Kobairavank refectory, Sanahi: St. Deadline16 Dec 2022 2576669 Acquisition of administrative equipment for the needs of the RA Urban Development Committee Deadline13 Dec 2022 2576670 Announcement and invitation of the procurement procedure for the "Charentsavan N2 primary school" of the SNOC of the RA Kotayk marz with the code <<CH-N2SNOC-GHAPZB-2023/1>> Deadline09 Dec 2022 2576671 Announcement and invitation for the supply of "50%, 30% discount, free and psychotropic medication" for the needs of Polyclinic No. 15 CJSC with the code T15POL-GHAPZB-23/1 Deadline09 Dec 2022 2576672 APPLICATION N EJEK-GHTSDB-22/75 2022 audit service of financial statements for the year ending Deadline09 Dec 2022 2576673 Procedure for the purchase of medicines and their supporting materials for the needs of Nork Marash MC CJSC NMBK-GHAPDSB-23/17 Deadline09 Dec 2022 2576674 Information network installation, maintenance and computer network construction services for the needs of the Statistical Committee Deadline09 Dec 2022 2576675 Procurement of medicines for the needs of Rubik Harutyunyan Abovyan Medical Center CJSC Deadline09 Dec 2022 2576676 Technical supervision of the Reconstruction of the irrigation system in the enlarged rural community of Amasia, Shirak Marz, RA. Deadline09 Dec 2022 2576677 "YEREVAN D. INVITATION FOR EVALUATION INVITATION FOR THE PURPOSE OF ACQUIRING COMPUTERS, PROJECTORS, COMPUTER EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEEDS OF "VARUZHAN PRIMARY SCHOOL NUMBER 89" UNDER T Deadline09 Dec 2022 2576678 Arzakan Kh., Kotayk Marz, RA. Khachatryan Secondary School>> Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of CG for the needs of the SNOC with the code <<AMDPOC-GH Deadline09 Dec 2022 2576679 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of a school with the code <<CH-N4SOAK-GHAPZB-2023/1>> for the needs of the "N4 primary school named after Stepan Avany Deadline09 Dec 2022 2576680 Acquiring repairs and installation of New Year's decorations for the needs of Gyumri Municipality Deadline09 Dec 2022 2576681 Procurement of medicine for the ED of Kajaran Deadline09 Dec 2022 2576682 Design and Author’s Supervision of the construction works provided under “Reconstruction and Strengthening of the Drinking Gallery of Jermuk City of the RA” component. Deadline16 Dec 2022 2576683 Technical supervision of the civil works (3 projects). Deadline09 Dec 2022 2576684 Oshakani M. of Aragatsotn Marz, RA "Mashtots Secondary School" SNOC presents below the invitation and announcement of the request for quotation organized for the purpose of supplyi Deadline09 Dec 2022 2576685 Announcement and invitation for the supply of <<Medical products>> for the needs of New Arabkir AK CJSC with the code NAAK-GHAPZB-23/2 Deadline09 Dec 2022 2576686 Acquisition of services for the needs of the RA police Deadline09 Dec 2022 2576687 Invitation to the quotation request procedure announced under the code RA FIN-GHTSDB-22/8, organized for the purpose of providing technical assistance services for the needs of the Deadline09 Dec 2022 2576688 Procurement Of Medicines For The Needs Of Artik Mother And Child Health Care Center Cjsc Deadline09 Dec 2022 2576689 Acquisition Of Necessary Medical Supplies For The Needs Of Artik Mother And Child Health Care Center Cjsc Deadline09 Dec 2022 2576690 Residual construction works of building the house of culture of Kuchak community, Aragatsotn marz, RA Deadline04 Jan 2023 2576691 Purchase procedure for the purchase of antihemophilic drugs for the needs of the Ministry of Health in 2023 under the code of the Ministry of Health of the Republic of Armenia BMAP Deadline04 Jan 2023 2576692 Procurement of medicines for the needs of "Kapan Medical Center" PJSC in 2023 Deadline09 Dec 2022 2576693 FOR THE NEEDS OF "YEREVAN NIKOGHAYOS TIGRANYAN SPECIAL SCHOOL FOR VISUALLY IMPAIRED CHILDREN NUMBER 14" FOR THE NEEDS OF POAK, FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF FOODSTUFFS, PROCURE Deadline09 Dec 2022 2576694 Internal audit services Deadline09 Dec 2022 2576695 Acquisition of the service of technical supervision of construction works for the needs of "Public Television of Armenia" CJSC Deadline09 Dec 2022 2576696 "Akhpradzor Village Secondary School" of Gegharkunik Marz, RA, announcement and invitation for the request for quotation announced by SNOC Deadline09 Dec 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us