Armenia Tenders - 6 December 2022

28 tenders published in Armenia on 6 December 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 6 December 2022, across industries like Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2584634 public telephone services Deadline13 Dec 2022 2584673 Internet communication services Deadline14 Dec 2022 2589928 Announcement and invitation for the supply of medicines provided by the pharmacy for the needs of "Polyclinic No. 13" CJSC with the code T13POL-GHAPZB-23/2 Deadline12 Dec 2022 2589929 Invitation to the request for quotation under the code ASTU-GHTSDB-23/PSA-1 organized for the purpose of acquiring "Medical insurance services" for the needs of "State University o Deadline12 Dec 2022 2589930 Announcement and invitation for the supply of electrical products for the needs of "Maintenance and Operation of Departmental Buildings" CJSC with the code GSHPSH-GHAPDSB-23/2 Deadline12 Dec 2022 2589931 Announcement and invitation for the supply of PRODUCTS for the needs of Yerevan 181 primary school SNOC with the code E181HD-GHACPZB-22/02 Deadline12 Dec 2022 2589932 Acquisition of services for the needs of the RA Police RA O GHTSDB/2023ЧО/ШП Deadline12 Dec 2022 2589933 Acquisition Of Gasoline Deadline12 Dec 2022 2589934 Acquisition of security and security services for the needs of the closed joint-stock company "High Voltage Electric Networks" with the code "BETS-GHTSDB-22/86" Deadline12 Dec 2022 2589935 Announcement and invitation for the supply of medicine for the needs of "Polyclinic No. 13" CJSC with the code T13POL-GHACPZB-23/1 Deadline12 Dec 2022 2589936 Acquisition of an uninterruptible power supply and a computer hard drive for the needs of the RA Urban Development Committee Deadline16 Dec 2022 2589937 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code USMD-GHACPZB-22/06 announced by Norabatsi School of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline13 Dec 2022 2589938 Procurement of block storage for IPTV subsystem Deadline10 Jan 2023 2589939 Acquisition of internal audit services for the needs of 2023 of RA Aragatsotn Regional Office Deadline13 Dec 2022 2589940 Procedure for the purchase of medical products for the needs of Nork Marash BC CJSC NMBK-GHAPZB-23/18 Deadline12 Dec 2022 2589941 FOR THE NEEDS OF "WATER STRUCTURES" CJSC: CALCIUM HYPOCHLORITE AND COPPER SULPHATE FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT INVITATION FOR ASSESSMENT INVITATION TO APPRAISAL JK-GHAPZB-23/1 Deadline12 Dec 2022 2589942 For the needs of the Municipality of Yerevan, services of a cook within the framework of the purchase procedure under the code YK-GHTZDB-23/22 Deadline13 Dec 2022 2589943 Announcement on the request for a quotation for the needs of the NAAC "Tatev community improvement and rural works" of the RA Syunik marz with the code TSBG-GHAPZB-22/12 Deadline12 Dec 2022 2589944 Announcement on the request for quotation for the technical supervision services of the canteen renovation works with the code "AKPOAK-GHASHZB-2022/2" Deadline12 Dec 2022 2589945 Procurement of medicines for the needs of "Kapan Medical Center" PJSC in 2023 Deadline12 Dec 2022 2589946 Procurement of Servers Deadline10 Jan 2023 2589947 INVITATION TO REQUEST AN ESTIMATION FOR THE NEEDS OF EJMIATZN COMMUNITY SCHOOL NO. Deadline12 Dec 2022 2589948 2023 Accomplishment of restoration works (St. Amenaprkich of Sanahin monastic complex of Alaverdi community of Lori marz of RA and St. Gevorg churches of Tegh community of Syunik m Deadline16 Dec 2022 2589949 "Aghavnatan Gh" of Armavir marz, RA. Abgaryan Secondary School>> Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure of SNOC under the code <<AMAGHAMD-GHAPZB-22/02>> Deadline12 Dec 2022 2589950 Announcement on the request for quotation for the renovation works of the canteen under the code "AKPOAK-GHASHZB-2022/2" Deadline12 Dec 2022 2589951 Acquisition of services for the needs of the RA Police RA OGTSDB-2023AVV/SHP Deadline12 Dec 2022 2589952 Procurement of medicines for the needs of Alaverdu Medical Center CJSC Deadline12 Dec 2022 2589953 Trainings for FBP Beneficiaries (Consultant on sub-grant beneficiary coaching) Deadline18 Dec 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us