Armenia Tenders - 7 December 2022

43 tenders published in Armenia on 7 December 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 7 December 2022, across industries like Telecom, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Energy, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Energy, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2591009 purchase of telephone communication services Deadline20 Dec 2022 2591010 Internet services Deadline13 Dec 2022 2594445 ANNOUNCEMENT ON OPEN COMPETITION Procedure code: "RA PN-BMAPPSB-23-8/1" Deadline16 Jan 2023 2594446 "Aparan Hambardzum Voskanyan Primary School No. 2" of Aragatsotn Marz, RA, presents below an invitation and announcement of a request for quotation with the code RAAM-APARAN-2-HD-G Deadline13 Dec 2022 2594447 Announcement and invitation for the supply of <<Medications supplied to the polyclinic>> for the needs of New Arabkir AK CJSC with the code NAAK-GHAPZB-23/4 Deadline13 Dec 2022 2594448 Procedure for the purchase of medical products for the needs of Nork Marash BC CJSC NMBK-GHAPSDB-23/19 Deadline13 Dec 2022 2594449 Procurement of medicine for the ED of Kajaran Deadline13 Dec 2022 2594450 Announcement and invitation for the purchase of flags for the needs of the RA State Revenue Committee under the code RA-SRC-GHAPZB-22/101-K Deadline14 Dec 2022 2594451 Announcement And Invitation Of The Quotation Request Procedure With The Code Ahvam-Ghapzb-23/01 For The Needs Of The Kindergarten Of Artashat Village Of Verin Artashat Village Of A Deadline13 Dec 2022 2594452 Announcement And Invitation Of The Quotation Request Procedure For The Needs Of The "Arevik" Kindergarten Anac Of Norashen Village, Artashat Municipality With The Code Ahnrshm-Ghap Deadline13 Dec 2022 2594453 Announcement And Invitation Of The Quotation Request Procedure For The Needs Of The Kindergarten Of Mrgavan Village Of Artashat Municipality With The Code Ahmrgm-Ghapzb-23/01 Deadline13 Dec 2022 2594454 Procurement Of Christmas Tree Installation And Decoration Services For Chambarak Community Deadline13 Dec 2022 2594455 Invitation to request a quotation for the purchase of gasoline (regular) for the needs of the "Rehabilitation" department of Etchmiadzin Municipality. Deadline13 Dec 2022 2594456 Procurement Of Medicines For The Needs Of Rubik Harutyunyan Abovyan Medical Center Cjsc Deadline13 Dec 2022 2594457 Invitation and announcement of the procedure code VDM-E2HD-GHAPZB-2023 for the needs of SNOC, Yeghegnadzor No. 2 primary school, Vayots Dzor marz, RA. Deadline13 Dec 2022 2594458 Internal audit services for the needs of Artik municipality Deadline12 Dec 2022 2594459 RA Ministry of Health "Prof. R. H. Procurement of medical products for the needs of Yolyan Hematology Center CJSC under the code YAK-GHAPZB-23/14 Deadline13 Dec 2022 2594460 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for technical control of the quality of construction works for the needs of Yerevan Municipality under the co Deadline09 Jan 2023 2594461 "K. "Demirchyan Sports and Concert Complex" Invitation to request a quote for the procurement of security services (custodian services) for the needs of SNOC with the code KDMHH-GH Deadline14 Dec 2022 2594462 ""Sardarapat Heroic War Memorial, Museum of Armenian Ethnography and History of Liberation Struggle"" Invitation to the control tender SHAPAT-GHTSDB-2023-2 announced for the needs Deadline13 Dec 2022 2594463 Purchase of gasoline, regular product for the needs of the RA Urban Development Committee Deadline19 Dec 2022 2594464 Inspection of the technical condition of the RA Police building and passporting services Deadline19 Dec 2022 2594465 Invitation and announcement of the procedure for the needs of the Areni community of the Vayots Dzor marz of the RA under the code ARENIH-GHAPZB-08/22 Deadline13 Dec 2022 2594466 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure under code VAK-GHAPZB-23/01 announced by "Vahagni M. Kochinyan Health Center" of Lori Marz, RA, for the purpose of purchasing Deadline12 Dec 2022 2594467 Announcement And Invitation Of The Quotation Request Procedure With The Code Ahaztm-Ghapzb-23/01 For The Needs Of The Kindergarten Of Azatavan Village Of Artashat Community Deadline13 Dec 2022 2594468 Announcement And Invitation Of The Quotation Request Procedure With The Code Ahbaghm-Ghapzb-23/01 For The Needs Of The Kindergarten Of Baghramyan Village Of Artashat Community Deadline13 Dec 2022 2594469 Announcement And Invitation Of The Quotation Request Procedure With The Code Ahdalm-Ghapzb-23/01 For The Needs Of The Kindergarten Of The Dalar Village Of The Artashat Community. Deadline13 Dec 2022 2594470 Announcement and invitation with the code ASHPOL-GHAPZB-23/4 for the supply of <<medicine brought to the polyclinic>> for the needs of Arshakunyats Polyclinic CJSC Deadline13 Dec 2022 2594471 Acquisition of car repair services for the needs of the RA Urban Development Committee Deadline16 Dec 2022 2594472 Acquisition of repair and maintenance services of faucets for the needs of the RA police under the code RA ГХСДБ-ХО/ФОРАК/2023/Х-19 Deadline20 Dec 2022 2594473 Acquisition of laboratory research services for the needs of the market surveillance inspection body Deadline14 Dec 2022 2594474 "Vosketas Secondary School" SNOC presents below the invitation and announcement of the request for quotation with code RA-AM-OMD-GHAPZB-22/03 organized for the supply of diesel fue Deadline13 Dec 2022 2594475 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure under code VBA-GHAPZB-23/1, organized for the purpose of purchasing medicines for the needs of "Vardablur Medical Outpatient C Deadline13 Dec 2022 2594476 Announcement And Invitation Of The Quotation Request Procedure For The Needs Of "Kindergarten Of Ditak Village Of Artashat Community" With Code Ahditm-Ghapzb-23/01 Deadline13 Dec 2022 2594477 Announcement And Invitation Of The Quotation Request Procedure For The Needs Of "Kindergarten Of Getazat Village Of Artashat Community" With The Code Ahgetm-Ghapzb-23/01 Deadline13 Dec 2022 2594478 H R A V E R for the request for quotation announced for the purchase of motor oil for the needs of the "Housing Communal Department" of Etchmiadzin Municipality Deadline13 Dec 2022 2594479 INVITATION TO REQUEST A QUOTATION FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE NEEDS OF THE "HOUSING COMMUNITY DEPARTMENT" OF EJMIATZN COMMUNITY GOVERNMENT Deadline13 Dec 2022 2594480 Announcement And Invitation Of The Quotation Request Procedure For The Needs Of "Kindergarten Of Byuravan Village Of Artashat Community" With The Code Ahbyurm-Ghapzb-23/01 Deadline13 Dec 2022 2594481 Announcement And Invitation Of The Quotation Request Procedure For The Needs Of "Kindergarten Of Nshavan Village Of Artashat Community" For The Needs Of Anc Deadline13 Dec 2022 2594482 Inspection and registration services of the technical condition of the building of the National Academic Theater of Opera and Ballet named after Alexander Spendiaryan Deadline19 Dec 2022 2594483 Announcement and invitation for the request for quotation with the code YSPC-GHTSDB-23: 2023. for the purpose of obtaining security and custody services Deadline13 Dec 2022 2594484 Acquisition of services related to training programs for 2023 RA KGSMS needs Deadline19 Dec 2022 2594485 Development Of The Ra Police Analytical Platform Deadline20 Dec 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us