Armenia Tenders - 8 December 2022

48 tenders published in Armenia on 8 December 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 8 December 2022, across industries like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2596265 Acquisition of mobile phone services for RPAGMSN needs in 2023 Deadline16 Dec 2022 2602733 Announcement and invitation of the quotation request procedure with the code AHOSTM-GHAPZB-23/01 for the needs of the kindergarten of Vostan village of Artashat community Deadline14 Dec 2022 2602734 Announcement and invitation of the quotation request procedure organized for the purchase of compressed natural gas for the needs of Gyumri Communal Utility of Gyumri, Shirak Marz, Deadline14 Dec 2022 2602735 Announcement and invitation of the quotation request procedure for the needs of the kindergarten named after Alla Grigoryan of the Kaghtrashen village of the Artashat Community und Deadline14 Dec 2022 2602736 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code AMOSSHHD-GHACPZB-23/01 announced by the Vosketap School of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline14 Dec 2022 2602737 Acquisition of audit services for the needs of the Prime Minister's Office, Environmental Protection and Subsoil Inspection Body under the code VABT-GHTZDB-23/25 Deadline15 Dec 2022 2602738 Procurement of Medicines for the needs of Tsaghkahovit AK CJSC with the code TSAK-GHAPZB-23/1 Deadline14 Dec 2022 2603385 Announcement and invitation of the quotation request procedure for the needs of the kindergarten ANAC of Kanachut village of Artashat municipality with the code АЧАНМ-ГЫПЗ Deadline14 Dec 2022 2603386 Announcement and invitation of the quotation request procedure for the needs of the kindergarten of the Mkhchyan village of the Artashat community under the code AHMHCHCM-GHAPZB-23 Deadline14 Dec 2022 2603387 Announcement and invitation of the quotation request procedure for the needs of Arevik Kindergarten ANAC of Narek village of Artashat municipality under the code AHNRKM-GHAPZB-23/0 Deadline14 Dec 2022 2603388 Announcement on the request for a quote for the needs of the SNOC <Kapan No. 11 Secondary School> of Syunik Marz, RA with the code SMK11MD-GHASHZB-22/02 Deadline14 Dec 2022 2603389 2023 of Masis community, Ararat marz, RA. cartridge refill services for needs Deadline14 Dec 2022 2603390 Announcement and invitation for the request for a quote for the procedure of "Province communal service and improvement" for the needs of the NAAC with the code ГАССБ-ГГАП Deadline14 Dec 2022 2603391 Accomplishment of rehabilitation works for the needs of the RA Ministry of Education and Culture (restoration of the Kobairavank cafeteria of the Kobair railway station in the Lori Deadline19 Dec 2022 2603392 Acquisition of car washing services for the needs of the RA State Control Service Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604439 Announcement and invitation for quotation announced by SNOC "Tsovagyugh Village Muratsan Secondary School" of Gegharkunik Marz, RA Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604440 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code AMSHMD-GHAPZB-23/1 announced by the Shahumyan School of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604784 Announcement and invitation of the quotation request procedure with code AHHOVTM-GHAPZB-23/01 for the needs of the kindergarten of Hovtashen village of Artashat municipality Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604785 Announcement and invitation of the quotation request procedure with code AHMRGVM-GHAPZB-23/01 for the needs of the kindergarten ANAC of Mrgavet village of Artashat community Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604786 Announcement and invitation of the quotation request procedure for the needs of the kindergarten ANAC of Abovyan village of Artashat community under the code AHABM-GHAPZB-23/01 Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604787 Announcement and invitation of the procedure of the CG with the code RAAMABG-GHACPZB-22/16 announced for the purpose of purchasing decoration accessories for the needs of the ANC " Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604788 Announcement and invitation of the quotation request procedure organized for the purchase of diesel fuel for the needs of Gyumri Communal Service of Gyumri, Shirak Marz, Republic o Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604789 "No. named after Hovhannes Tumanyan of Yerevan 32 primary school" announcement and invitation for the supply of office property and mobile booth for the needs of SNOC under code No Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604790 Announcement and invitation of the procurement procedure for the needs of V. Artashat Medical Center of Ararat Marz, RA under the code VART-AAMC-GHAPZB-DEGH-23/01 Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604791 Procurement of medicine for 2023 of Tashir Medical Center CJSC Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604792 Announcement and invitation for the supply of medicines for the needs of <<Carlen Yesayan Polyclinic>> CJSC with the code KEAP-GHAPZB-DEGH-23/01 Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604793 C. Inspection and registration services of the technical condition of the building of the National Academic Theater named after Sundukyan Deadline20 Dec 2022 2604794 "K. "Sports concert complex named after Demirchyan" Invitation to request a quote for the purchase of fuel for the needs of SNOC under the code KDMHH-GHAPZB-23/2 Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604795 <<H. of Yerevan 181 primary school>> announcement and invitation for REPAIR works for the needs of SNOC under the code E181HD-GHASHZB-22/02 Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604796 Obtaining medicines 1 Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604797 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure under the code TMD-GHTSDB-22/5, organized for the purpose of acquiring custodial services for the needs of "Tumanyan Secondary Deadline22 Dec 2022 2604798 Announcement and invitation of the procedure organized for the needs of the "Ararat State College" SNOC under the code APK-GHASHZB-22/01 Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604799 RARC-GHTSDB-22/19 Acquisition of repair and maintenance services of electrical devices (air conditioners) located in buildings Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604800 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure under the code TMD-GHTSDB-22/5, organized for the purpose of acquiring custodial services for the needs of "Tumanyan Secondary Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604801 Announcement and invitation of the quotation request procedure with the code AHBARDZM-GHAPZB-23/01 for the needs of the kindergarten of Artashat village of Altrashen village. Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604802 Announcement and invitation of the quotation request procedure for the needs of the kindergarten of Aygestan village of Artashat municipality with the code AHAGSTM-GHAPZB-23/01 Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604803 Announcement and invitation of the quotation request procedure for the needs of the kindergarten ANAC of Dvin village of Artashat community under the code AHDGM-GHAPZB-23/01 Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604804 Announcement and invitation of the quotation request procedure with the code ARHSHAHGM-GHAPZB-23/01 for the needs of the kindergarten of Shahumyan village of Artashat community Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604805 For the needs of the RA Investigative Committee, an invitation to request a quotation with the code No. RA CC GHASHZB-ADKB-23/1, organized for the purpose of acquiring the overhaul Deadline16 Dec 2022 2604806 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code AMDMD-GHAPZB-2023/01 announced by Darbnik School of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604807 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure by Araks community hall of Armavir marz, RA under the code <<AMAH-N-GHAPZB-22/78>> Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604808 Announcement and invitation of the quotation request procedure for the needs of the kindergarten of Arevshat village of Artashat municipality with the code AHARSHM-GHAPZB-23/01 Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604809 Announcement and invitation of the quotation request procedure for the needs of the kindergarten ANAC of Aygezard village of Artashat municipality with the code AHAGSM-GHAPZB-23/01 Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604810 FOR THE NEEDS OF "WATER STRUCTURES" CJSC: CALCIUM HYPOCHLORITE AND COPPER SULPHATE FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT INVITATION FOR ASSESSMENT INVITATION WITH COVERAGE JK-GHAPZB-23/1 Deadline22 Dec 2022 2604811 "Yerevan city 90 manger-kindergarten" announcement and invitation with the code 2022/14 of REPAIR WORKS OF A PART OF THE HEATING SYSTEM for the needs of the HCMC. Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604812 Announcement and invitation for the supply of medical devices for the needs of "Polyclinic No. 13" CJSC with the code T13POL-GHACPZB-23/3 Deadline14 Dec 2022 2604813 Invitation to the purchase of expertise services for the needs of the RA SRC under the code SRC-GHTSDB-22/14 Deadline15 Dec 2022 2604814 Invitation to purchase medicines of MTBC CJSC 22/16 Deadline14 Dec 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us