Armenia Tenders - 9 December 2022

43 tenders published in Armenia on 9 December 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 9 December 2022, across industries like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2605851 Announcement and invitation for the request for quotation with the code ГТСДСБ-АИН-23/14 announced for the procurement of food preparation services for the needs of the Mi Deadline15 Dec 2022 2607511 Acquisition of restoration works for the needs of the RA Ministry of Education and Culture (5th-century Tsiranovor churches of Parpi community of RA Aragatsotn marz and Translating Deadline09 Jan 2023 2607512 Procurement of technical supervision consulting services during construction works under the code JGH-TSDB-2022/9 to be announced by the Territorial Development Fund of Armenia - i Deadline15 Dec 2022 2607513 Announcement and invitation of the quotation request procedure organized for the purchase of gasoline for the needs of Gyumri Communal Service of Gyumri Municipality, Shirak Marz, Deadline15 Dec 2022 2607514 Inspection and registration services of the technical condition of the RA National Academy of Sciences building Deadline21 Dec 2022 2607515 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code AMMHMD-GHACPZB-22/3 announced by the Mrgavet School of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline15 Dec 2022 2607516 ХК-ГХСЗБ-23/30 Acquisition of current car repair and maintenance services for the needs of Yerevan Municipality Deadline15 Dec 2022 2608139 Invitation to buy medicine for the needs of Vanadzor Polyclinic No. 3 Deadline15 Dec 2022 2608615 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for technical control of the quality of construction works for the needs of Yerevan Municipality under the co Deadline12 Jan 2023 2608616 Inspection and passporting services of the technical condition of RA railway station buildings Deadline20 Dec 2022 2608617 "S. of Ashtarak" of Aragatsotn Marz, RA Shahaziz Primary School No. 2" SNOC presents below the invitation and announcement of the request for quotation with the code RAAM-ASHTARAK- Deadline15 Dec 2022 2609582 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code AMAMD-GHAPZB-23/1 announced by Araksavan school of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline15 Dec 2022 2609583 Announcement and invitation for the provision of patrolling services for the needs of "Yerevan K.Sarajyan Music School" under the code EKSD-GHTSDB-2022/2 Deadline15 Dec 2022 2609584 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code AMBHMD-GHACPZB-23/1 announced by the High School of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline15 Dec 2022 2609690 Am-Local Economy And Infrastructure Development Project -- P150327 Deadline08 Dec 2023 2610686 Agarakadzor Secondary School, Vayots Dzor Marz, Ra, For The Needs Of The Snoc, Invitation And Announcement Of The Procedure With The Code Amd-Ghapzb-22/09 Deadline15 Dec 2022 2612518 Announcement and invitation of the procurement procedure for the needs of Hovtashat Medical Center of Ararat Marz, RA under the code AM-HVTAAMC-GHAPZB-2023/01 Deadline15 Dec 2022 2612519 Inspection and registration services of the technical condition of the building of the National Library of Armenia Deadline21 Dec 2022 2612520 Academician A. Announcement and invitation to tender for economic, hygienic and laundry products for the needs of Armash Health Center CJSC named after Hayriyan for the year 2023 w Deadline15 Dec 2022 2612521 Procurement of medicine for the ED of Kajaran Deadline15 Dec 2022 2612529 Announcement and invitation of the procurement procedure for the needs of Hovtashat Medical Center of Ararat Marz, RA under the code AM-HVTAAMC-GHAPZB-2023/01 Deadline15 Dec 2022 2612531 Inspection and registration services of the technical condition of the building of the National Library of Armenia Deadline21 Dec 2022 2612533 Academician A. Announcement and invitation to tender for economic, hygienic and laundry products for the needs of Armash Health Center CJSC named after Hayriyan for the year 2023 w Deadline15 Dec 2022 2612535 Procurement of medicine for the ED of Kajaran Deadline15 Dec 2022 2612774 Announcement and invitation of the procedure of the CG with the code RAAMABG-GHTSDB-22/17 announced for the purpose of acquiring the services of decorating the areas related to New Deadline14 Dec 2022 2612814 Announcement and invitation of the procedure of the CG with the code RAAMABG-GHTSDB-22/17 announced for the purpose of acquiring the services of decorating the areas related to New Deadline14 Dec 2022 2612844 Announcement and invitation of the procedure of the CG with the code RAAMABG-GHTSDB-22/17 announced for the purpose of acquiring the services of decorating the areas related to New Deadline14 Dec 2022 2613040 YK-BMASHDZB-23/17 Curb repair works in the streets of Yerevan Deadline17 Jan 2023 2613041 YK-BMASHDZB-23/15 of reconstruction of a deep well in the Komitas pantheon park in Yerevan city Deadline16 Jan 2023 2613042 ХК-БМАШДЗБ-23/14 General repair works of the ventilation and drainage systems of the bathrooms of the administrative building at Buzand 1/3 Deadline13 Jan 2023 2613043 Acquisition of food supply services for the needs of the RA police Deadline20 Dec 2022 2613044 FOR THE NEEDS OF "SURB GRIGOR LUSAVORICH" MEDICAL CENTER CJSC: INVITATION FOR AN EVALUATION INVITATION FOR PROCUREMENT OF "FUEL" UNDER PROJECT "SGL-GHAPZB-23/02" Deadline15 Dec 2022 2613045 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code AMAMD1-GHAPZB-23/1 announced by Aintap No. 1 School of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline15 Dec 2022 2613046 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code USAKHMD1-GHAPZB-23/1 announced by No. 1 school of Nor Kharberd, Ararat Marz, RA Deadline15 Dec 2022 2613047 Agarakadzor secondary school, Vayots Dzor marz, RA, invitation and announcement of the procedure for the needs of the SNOC with the code AMD-GHAPZB-22/09 Deadline15 Dec 2022 2613088 YK-BMASHDZB-23/17 Curb repair works in the streets of Yerevan Deadline17 Jan 2023 2613089 YK-BMASHDZB-23/15 of reconstruction of a deep well in the Komitas pantheon park in Yerevan city Deadline16 Jan 2023 2613090 ХК-БМАШДЗБ-23/14 General repair works of the ventilation and drainage systems of the bathrooms of the administrative building at Buzand 1/3 Deadline13 Jan 2023 2613091 Acquisition of food supply services for the needs of the RA police Deadline20 Dec 2022 2613092 FOR THE NEEDS OF "SURB GRIGOR LUSAVORICH" MEDICAL CENTER CJSC: INVITATION FOR AN EVALUATION INVITATION FOR PROCUREMENT OF "FUEL" UNDER PROJECT "SGL-GHAPZB-23/02" Deadline15 Dec 2022 2613093 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code AMAMD1-GHAPZB-23/1 announced by Aintap No. 1 School of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline15 Dec 2022 2613094 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code USAKHMD1-GHAPZB-23/1 announced by No. 1 school of Nor Kharberd, Ararat Marz, RA Deadline15 Dec 2022 2613095 Agarakadzor secondary school, Vayots Dzor marz, RA, invitation and announcement of the procedure for the needs of the SNOC with the code AMD-GHAPZB-22/09 Deadline15 Dec 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us