Armenia Tenders - 12 December 2022

49 tenders published in Armenia on 12 December 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 12 December 2022, across industries like IT-Software, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Security Printing, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Security Printing, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2613251 Acquisition of electronic information services (internet connection) Deadline20 Dec 2022 2613265 Acquisition of public telephone services Deadline20 Dec 2022 2613270 Wired telecommunications network data transmission services Deadline22 Dec 2022 2613271 Procurement of public telephone (fixed telephone) services Deadline20 Dec 2022 2615416 Request for quotation for the purchase of repair services for information technology devices for the needs of the CRPS under the code CRPS-GHTSDB-23/19 Deadline19 Dec 2022 2615873 Procurement Of Medicines And Vaccines For The Needs Of Vedu Medical Center Cjsc 1 Deadline16 Dec 2022 2616046 Diesel Fuel Deadline16 Dec 2022 2616047 Inspection and registration services of the technical condition of the buildings of the metro stations named after Karen Demirchyan of Yerevan Deadline22 Dec 2022 2616048 Announcement and invitation of the procurement procedure for the bridge restoration works for the needs of "Metsamor Community Lighting and Landscaping" under code AMMHLKHOAC-GHASH Deadline16 Dec 2022 2616049 Procurement of medicines for the needs of Alaverdu Medical Center CJSC Deadline16 Dec 2022 2616050 In The Hands Of The Quality Control Service Of The Construction Of The Night Lighting Network Of The Streets Of Aparan City Of Aparan Community And Yernjatap Settlement Deadline16 Dec 2022 2617064 Accomplishment of major repair works of educational facilities (Yerevan No. 8 Vocational State School) for the needs of the Ministry of Education and Culture of the Republic of Arm Deadline10 Jan 2023 2617065 "A. Announcement and invitation of the open tender under the code "OBT-BMASHDZB-23/01" organized by the National Academy of Opera and Ballet named after Spendiaryan" Deadline18 Jan 2023 2617066 Inspection and registration services of the technical condition of the building of the Palace of Architects of Armenia (House of the Architect of Armenia named after A. Tamanyan) Deadline22 Dec 2022 2618281 Acquisition of computer equipment maintenance and repair services for the needs of the RA Anti-Corruption Committee Deadline19 Dec 2022 2618282 Inspection and registration services of the technical condition of the building of the Union of Artists of Armenia Deadline22 Dec 2022 2618283 <<Kapan utility service>> Invitation and announcement of the purchase procedure for the purchase of natural gas for the needs of NAOC under the code КПС-ГЫПДЗБ-23/01 Deadline16 Dec 2022 2618284 Procedure for making a purchase through a quotation request with the code "RA PN-GHACPZB-23-9/4" announced for the purpose of purchasing medicine for the needs of the RA Ministry o Deadline19 Dec 2022 2618285 2022-22 MBK-GHACPSD Deadline16 Dec 2022 2618286 Acquisition of services for the needs of the RA Police RA OGSTDSDB- 2023/VT/TCM Deadline16 Dec 2022 2618495 Renovation Works Of The Room Of The Sewing Center Of The Art School Of Vedi Comm Deadline23 Dec 2022 2619470 Announcement and invitation for the supply of medicine for the needs of Yerevan "Polyclinic No. 16" CJSC under the code T16POL-GHAPZB-23/01 Deadline16 Dec 2022 2619471 "Aghberk Village Secondary School" of RA Gegharkunik Marz Announcement and Invitation for Quotation Request Announced by SNOC Deadline16 Dec 2022 2619472 Announcement and invitation of the GC procedure with the code DGTAMD-GHAPZB-23/01 announced by Dashtavan School of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline16 Dec 2022 2619473 Announcement and invitation for the request for quotation announced by "Jil village secondary school" of Gegharkunik marz, RA. Deadline16 Dec 2022 2619474 Procedure for making a purchase through a request for a quotation with the code "RA PN-GHACPZB-23-9/1" announced for the purpose of purchasing medicines for the needs of the RA Min Deadline19 Dec 2022 2620640 YK-BMTSDB-23/7 Announcement and invitation for procurement of computer equipment maintenance and repair services for the needs of Yerevan Municipality Deadline10 Jan 2023 2620641 FOR THE NEEDS OF "Children's Home" NGO, Gyumri, FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINE Deadline16 Dec 2022 2620642 Inspection and passporting service of the technical condition of the RA Human Rights Defender's staff building Deadline22 Dec 2022 2620643 PROCUREMENT OF FREIGHT EXCHANGE SERVICES SPECIALLY FOR THE NEEDS OF COMMUNICATION CJSC Deadline16 Dec 2022 2620644 Announcement and invitation of the RA VC-GHASHZB-2023/1 organized for the purpose of procurement of ongoing repair works of buildings and structures for the needs of the Statistica Deadline16 Dec 2022 2620645 Obtaining medicines 3 Deadline16 Dec 2022 2620646 Announcement and invitation for the request for quotation announced by SNOC "Chambarak City No. 4 Secondary School" of Gegharkunik Marz, RA Deadline16 Dec 2022 2620647 STATEMENT AND INVITATION FOR THE REQUEST OF AN APPRAISAL FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR THE NEEDS OF THE NAIRI COMMUNITY OF RA KOTAIK "NAIRI REFORM AND HOUSING FUND" Deadline24 Dec 2022 2620974 Rfq 188-22 Renovation Works Of The Room Of The Sewing Center Of The Art School Of Vedi Comm Deadline23 Dec 2022 2621454 Construction works of a manger-kindergarten with a capacity of 144 places in the Hrazdan community of the Kotayk region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline10 Jan 2023 2621455 Construction works of a modular nursery-kindergarten with a capacity of 144 places in Getashen settlement of Metsamor community, Armavir marz, RA Deadline20 Jan 2023 2621456 Construction works of a manger-kindergarten with a capacity of 144 places of modular type in Aralez community of Ararat Marz, RA. Deadline10 Jan 2023 2621578 Trainings for FBP Beneficiaries (Business Plan Implementation training: accounting and tax issues advisory services) Deadline21 Dec 2022 2621600 Regarding the inspection of the technical condition of the Prosecutor's Office building of the city of Yerevan and the provision of passport services Deadline16 Dec 2022 2621601 Supply of gasoline, a regular product, Deadline13 Dec 2022 2621604 Provision of inspection of the technical condition of the building of the National Academic Theater of Opera and Ballet named after Alexander Spendiaryan and the provision of passp Deadline19 Dec 2022 2621664 Construction works of a modular nursery-kindergarten with a capacity of 144 places in Bagratashen settlement of Ayrum community, Tavush marz, RA Deadline10 Jan 2023 2621760 Provision of uninterruptible power supply and computer hard drivesupply Deadline16 Dec 2022 2621810 Supply of diesel fuel and gasoline Deadline21 Dec 2022 2622007 Purchase of Server Deadline15 Jan 2023 2622104 RA Ministry of Health "Prof. R. H. Security services for the needs of "Yolyan Hematology Center" CJSC with the code YAK-GHTZDB-23/15 Deadline20 Dec 2022 2622231 Regarding the implementation of the remaining construction works for the construction of the house of culture of the Kuchak community of Aragatsotn marz, RA Deadline04 Jan 2023 2622311 Construction works of a manger-kindergarten with a capacity of 144 places in the Lenugh settlement of Armavir community, Armavir marz, RA. Deadline16 Jan 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us