Armenia Tenders - 14 December 2022

30 tenders published in Armenia on 14 December 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 14 December 2022, across industries like Education & Training, IT-Software, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, IT-Software, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2633198 Construction works of a manger-kindergarten with a capacity of 144 places of modular type in Aralez community of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline10 Jan 2023 2633385 Network Computer Software Package Development Services Deadline21 Dec 2022 2633386 Supply of Computer, Copier, Network, Telephone Equipment and Support Materials Deadline21 Dec 2022 2633387 Supply of Computer and other equipment Deadline23 Dec 2022 2633436 Public Telephone Services Deadline16 Dec 2022 2633510 Acquisition of Technique and Computer Programs Deadline20 Dec 2022 2633511 Purchase of Computers Deadline20 Dec 2022 2633512 Purchase of Computers Deadline21 Dec 2022 2633513 Network computer software package development services Deadline21 Dec 2022 2635365 Invitation and announcement of the procedure for the needs of the Yeghegis community of the Vayots Dzor marz of the Republic of Armenia under the code of the State Employment Agenc Deadline20 Dec 2022 2635480 FOR THE NEEDS OF "Panik Health Center" NGO, SHIRAK REGION, RA, FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF "medicines" ASSESSMENT REQUEST Deadline21 Dec 2022 2635481 Invitation to the request for quotation announced by "Expert Center for Medicines and Medical Technologies named after Academician Emil Gabrielyan" CJSC under the code No. Deadline20 Dec 2022 2635482 Histological research services for the needs of Armavir Medical Center CJSC named after Zarishat (Aram) Martini Mkrtchyan Deadline20 Dec 2022 2635483 Announcement and invitation for procurement of computer and copying devices and equipment maintenance services for the needs of Yerevan Municipality under the code YK-GHTZDB-23/32 Deadline21 Dec 2022 2635484 INVITATION COVERED GBK-GHAPZB-23/1 FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF "FUEL" FOR THE NEEDS OF "GYUMRU MEDICAL CENTER" CJSC Deadline20 Dec 2022 2635485 Procurement of Medicines for the needs of Artashat MC CJSC under the purchase procedure under the code ABK-GH-APZB-2023/1 Deadline20 Dec 2022 2635486 YK-GHASHZB-23/6 works requiring urgent solution in the Arabkir administrative district of Yerevan city Deadline23 Dec 2022 2635487 YK-GHASHZB-23/5 Current works requiring an urgent solution in the Nubarashen administrative district of Yerevan Deadline23 Dec 2022 2635649 Inspection and registration services of the technical condition of the buildings of the metro stations named after Karen Demirchyan of Yerevan Deadline22 Dec 2022 2635651 Construction works of a manger-kindergarten with a capacity of 144 places of modular type in Lenughi settlement of Armavir community of Armavir region, RA Deadline16 Jan 2023 2636034 Announcement and invitation for the request for quotation announced by the SNOC "Pambak Secondary School" of Gegharkunik Marz, RA Deadline20 Dec 2022 2636035 Announcement and invitation for the request for quotation announced by "P.Masrik Secondary School" SNOC of Gegharkunik Marz, RA Deadline20 Dec 2022 2636036 Announcement and invitation to request for quotation announced by SNOC "Vanevan Secondary School" of Gegharkunik Marz, RA Deadline20 Dec 2022 2636037 Announcement and invitation for the request for quotation announced by SNOC "Geghhovit Village N2 Secondary School" of Gegharkunik Marz, RA Deadline20 Dec 2022 2636332 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of CG with the code <<NH1HD-GHAPZB-2023/01>> for the needs of the SNOC of <<Nor Hachni N1 primary school>> of Kotayk m Deadline20 Dec 2022 2636333 Announcement and invitation for the purchase of psychotropic drugs for the needs of "No. 19 Polyclinic" CJSC with the code T19POL-GHAPZB-23/03 Deadline20 Dec 2022 2636334 For the needs of the "Road Department" Foundation, the North-South Road Corridor Investment Program for the purchase of the LARP 3, M1 Deadline28 Dec 2022 2636335 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure for the purchase of computer equipment for the needs of the Russian-Armenian (Slavic) University "Russian-Armenian (Slavic) Un Deadline20 Dec 2022 2636336 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of elevator maintenance services for the needs of Yerevan Municipality within the purchase procedure under the code ХК-ГГЦЗБ- Deadline26 Dec 2022 2636337 Acquisition of stray animal decontamination services for the needs of the Masis community of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline20 Dec 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us