Armenia Tenders - 15 December 2022

34 tenders published in Armenia on 15 December 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 15 December 2022, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2639462 of plastic cards Deadline30 Dec 2022 2639468 ELECTRICAL TECHNIQUES, RADIO TECHNIQUES AND LIFE EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Dec 2022 2640681 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code AMVDH-GHTSDB-23/1 announced by V. Dvin community hall of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline21 Dec 2022 2646945 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure for the purchase of computer equipment for the needs of the Russian-Armenian (Slavic) University "Russian-Armenian (Slavic) Un Deadline28 Dec 2022 2646946 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure for the purchase of computer equipment under the code "RH-SH-GHAPZB-08/22" for the needs of the Russian-Armenian (Slavic) Univ Deadline21 Dec 2022 2646947 Regular purchase of gasoline for the needs of Tallinn Municipality Deadline21 Dec 2022 2646948 Administrative equipment Deadline21 Dec 2022 2646949 Procurement of car repair services for 2023 needs of the Probation Service of the RA Ministry of Justice Deadline21 Dec 2022 2646950 ХК-ГХСЗБ-23/37 Acquisition of current car repair and maintenance services for the needs of Yerevan Municipality Deadline21 Dec 2022 2646951 "Vagharshapati District" of Armavir Marz, RA. No. 4 primary school named after Abovyan" announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure of SNOC under the code <<V4HD-GHAPZB-2 Deadline21 Dec 2022 2646952 Acquisition Of Chemicals Necessary For The Needs Of Amasya Health Center Cjsc Deadline21 Dec 2022 2646953 Acquisition Of Necessary Medical Supplies For The Needs Of Amasiya Health Center Cjsc Deadline21 Dec 2022 2646954 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure under the code KMD-GHTSDB-23/01, organized for the purpose of acquiring custodial services for the needs of "Karkop Secondary Deadline21 Dec 2022 2646955 Acquisition of services for the needs of the RA Police RA O GHTSDB- 2023/COLOR Deadline21 Dec 2022 2646956 NORTH-SOUTH ROAD INVESTMENT PROJECT, TRANSCHEN 3, M1 YEREVAN-GYUMRI-GEORGIA BORDER HIGHWAY LANJIK-GYUMRI SECTION ENTRANCE CONTRACT FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROVIDING SERVICES Deadline28 Dec 2022 2646957 Acquiring Fuel Necessary For The Needs Of Amasiya Health Center Cjsc Deadline21 Dec 2022 2646958 Acquisition of liquid gas and compressed natural gas for the needs of Tallinn municipality Deadline21 Dec 2022 2646959 INVITATION TO INVITATION FOR EVALUATION FOR PROCUREMENT OF INTERNAL AUDIT SERVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF MARZ AKHURYAN COMMUNITY STATE OF RA SHIRAK REGION Deadline21 Dec 2022 2646960 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code АГ2МД-ГЫАПЗБ-23/1 announced by Ararat city No. 2 school of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline20 Dec 2022 2646961 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code 39-VAMD-GHAPZB-23/01 announced by V. Artashat School of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline21 Dec 2022 2646962 Invitation to purchase fuel for the needs of Gavar MC CJSC Deadline21 Dec 2022 2646963 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure for the purchase of fuel for the needs of "Metsamor Community Lighting and Landscaping" under code AMMHLKHOAC-GHAPZB-23/1 Deadline21 Dec 2022 2646964 Creation and implementation of a pilot sectoral cadastre Accomplishment of works on the creation and implementation of a road cadastre in one sector Deadline26 Jan 2023 2646965 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of CG with the code <<EGH2HD-GH-APDZB-2022/19>> for the needs of the SNOC "Eghvardi H. Tadevosyan N2 Primary School" o Deadline21 Dec 2022 2646966 Procurement of Medicines for the needs of Artashat Medical Center CJSC under the purchase procedure under the code АБК-ГХ-АПЗБ-2023/2 Deadline21 Dec 2022 2646967 Procurement of Medicines for the needs of Tsaghkahovit AK CJSC with the code TSAK-GHAPZB-23/2 Deadline21 Dec 2022 2646968 Announcement and invitation for a quotation request with the code SBA-GHAPZB-23/01 announced for the purpose of purchasing medicine for the needs of Shnoghi Medical Clinic ANAC Deadline23 Dec 2022 2646969 Acquiring the works of observation of additional points for the purpose of correcting the borders of the cadastral districts of RA communities Deadline16 Jan 2023 2646970 Acquisition of technical control services for the needs of the CC Deadline21 Dec 2022 2646971 Announcement and invitation of the procurement procedure for the needs of the Kaghtsrashen Medical Center of Ararat Marz, RA with the code AMKA-GHACPZB-23/01 Deadline20 Dec 2022 2646972 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure under the code O2MD-GHTSDB-23/01, organized for the needs of the SNOC "Odzuni No. 2 Secondary School" of Lori Marz, RA, for th Deadline21 Dec 2022 2646973 For the needs of the Yerevan Municipality, the acquisition of services for the provision of expert opinion on the elevators of the administrative building of the Arabkir administra Deadline28 Dec 2022 2646974 RARC-GHTSDB-22/20 Auditing services Deadline21 Dec 2022 2646975 Consulting Service For Software Development (Maintenance) And Modernization Deadline29 Dec 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us