Armenia Tenders - 16 December 2022

61 tenders published in Armenia on 16 December 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 16 December 2022, across industries like Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2648833 Acquisition of services for printing license plates and technical certificates for the needs of RA TKE 2023 Deadline23 Dec 2022 2648866 As a result of this procedure, the selected participant will be offered to sign an attendance and working time registration system supply contract Deadline19 Dec 2022 2648904 fingerprint readers and multi-function printers Deadline28 Dec 2022 2649457 Acquisition of Power Batteries and Printing Devices Deadline23 Dec 2022 2649458 Announcement and Invitation for the Purchase of Computer, Copying Equipment Deadline26 Dec 2022 2649460 Supply of the Camera, Charging Devices, Power Cables Deadline20 Dec 2022 2649461 Supply of Flash memory 16GB for the needs of the RA Kotayk Governorate Deadline22 Dec 2022 2649462 Supply of External Drive Deadline23 Dec 2022 2649463 Supply of Computer Equipment Deadline26 Dec 2022 2649465 Acquisition of Computer and Copying Equipment Deadline21 Dec 2022 2649466 Acquisition of Scanners for Computers and Payphones Deadline22 Dec 2022 2649471 Acquisition of Other Computer Accessories and Accessories Deadline21 Dec 2022 2649472 Acquisition of All-in-one Power Supply Batteries and Computers for the Needs of the Ra Police Under the Code of the Ra Eachapzb-technika/2023/h-23 Deadline23 Dec 2022 2649473 Acquisition of Telephone Services for the Needs of the Ra Syunik Marzpetal Office Deadline18 Dec 2022 2649474 Acquisition of Computer equipment for the needs of the RA Kotayk Regional Governor's Office Deadline26 Dec 2022 2649475 Acquisition of Video Recording System Deadline23 Dec 2022 2649476 Acquisition of All in One Computer Deadline26 Dec 2022 2649483 Acquisition of Web Page Hosting Services for Rpagmsn Needs in 2023 Deadline23 Dec 2022 2652107 FOR THE 2023 NEEDS of Gyumri Family Medicine Center named after V. Abajyan: Procurement of medical materials and supplies Deadline22 Dec 2022 2652596 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of a school with the code <<H4D-GHAPZB-23/1>> for the needs of the "N4 primary school named after A.Mravyan" of Hrazda Deadline22 Dec 2022 2652597 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of CG with the code <<H14D-GHAPZB-23/1>> for the needs of "Hrazdan N14 Primary School" of Kotayk Marz, RA. Deadline30 Dec 2022 2652598 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of CG for the needs of "Dzoraghbyur Kindergarten" NUH ANAC of Kotayk Marz, RA with the code <<DMSHOAC-GHAPZB-23/1>> Deadline22 Dec 2022 2652599 Announcement and invitation for the "Purchase of external lighting products" for the needs of the communal economy of Chambarak community of Gegharkunik marz, RA Deadline22 Dec 2022 2652600 Modified invitation to purchase procedure code GA-GH-APZB-23/02 for purchase of compressed natural gas for the needs of "Gyumru Autobus" CJSC of Gyumri community of Shirak marz Deadline22 Dec 2022 2652601 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code AMZMD-GHACPDB-2023/01 announced by Zorak School of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline22 Dec 2022 2652602 Announcement and invitation for the supply of medical devices for the needs of "Polyclinic No. 13" CJSC with the code T13POL-GHAPZB-23/3-1 Deadline22 Dec 2022 2652603 PROCEDURE OF QUESTIONING THE ASSESSMENT PROCEDURE FOR THE PURPOSE OF GETTING NUTRITION FOR THE INDEPENDENT EDUCATION OF THE VANADZOR SPECIAL SCHOOL WITH ADVANCED EDUCATION OF MATHE Deadline22 Dec 2022 2652604 Procurement of fuel for the needs of Artashat MC CJSC under the purchase procedure under code ABK-GH-APZB-2023/3 Deadline22 Dec 2022 2652605 Announcement and invitation for the purchase of computer equipment installation services for the needs of the Ministry of Economy of the Republic of Armenia with the code RA-EN-GHT Deadline22 Dec 2022 2652607 Acquisition Of Technical Inspection Services Of Cars For The Needs Of "Public Broadcaster Council Staff" Pa Deadline23 Dec 2022 2653067 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code AMAHHD1-GHAPZB-23/1 announced by Artashat No. 1 school of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline22 Dec 2022 2653162 For the needs of the Yerevan Municipality, transportation and storage of the YK-BMTSDB-23/5 mobile trading point or means of transport to a special area, dismantling, moving and st Deadline18 Jan 2023 2653163 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of CG for the needs of "Garni Kindergarten" ANAC of Kotayk Marz, RA with the code "GM-GHAPZB-23/1" Deadline22 Dec 2022 2653164 Acquisition of a car wash service for the needs of the RA police under the code of the RA ГЦСДСБ-АВТОЛВАЦSUM/2023/Х-25 Deadline29 Dec 2022 2653165 Announcement and invitation with the code T4POL-GHACPZB-23/1 for the supply of <<Pharmacy drugs>> for the needs of Polyclinic No. 4 CJSC Deadline22 Dec 2022 2653166 INVITATION FOR EVALUATION INVITATION FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF BOILER MAINTENANCE AND OPERATION SERVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF "GABRIEL SUNDUKIAN NATIONAL ACADEMIC THEATER" POAK Deadline22 Dec 2022 2653167 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code AMD-GHACPZB-23/01-89 announced by the Argavandi School of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline22 Dec 2022 2653168 ACQUISITION OF THE CURRENT REPAIR WORKS OF THE ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING FOR THE NEEDS OF THE RA MFA Deadline22 Dec 2022 2654885 Acquiring Current Repair Works Of Buildings For The Needs Of The Ra Anti-Corruption Committee Deadline23 Dec 2022 2654887 Consultancy service for technical control of the quality of construction work of a modular nursery-kindergarten with a capacity of 144 places in Getashen settlement of Metsamor com Deadline23 Dec 2022 2654889 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with code AMDHMD-GHAPZB-23/1 announced by N. Dvin school of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline22 Dec 2022 2654891 Collection Of Necessary Medicines For The Needs Of Berlin Polyclinic Cjsc Deadline22 Dec 2022 2654893 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of a school with code <<H8D-GHAPZB-23/1>> for the needs of "N8 primary school named after P. Sevak of Hrazdan" SNOC of Deadline22 Dec 2022 2654895 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of a school with the code <<H8D-GHAPZB-23/1>> for the needs of the "N8 primary school named after P.Sevak Hrazdan" of Deadline22 Dec 2022 2654897 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of a school with the code <<H5D-GHAPZB-23/1>> for the needs of the "N5 primary school named after H. Tumanyan" of Hraz Deadline22 Dec 2022 2654899 "A. of Hrazdani" of Kotayk Marz, RA "Isahakyan Primary School No. 9" for the needs of SNOC, announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of CG with the code <<H9D- Deadline22 Dec 2022 2654901 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of a school with the code <<HAKOT-EGHVARD-H3HD-GHAPZB-23/01>> for the needs of the SNOC of ``Eghvard Primary School N3 Deadline22 Dec 2022 2654903 Announcement and invitation of the procurement procedure for the needs of Nshavan National Medical Center of Ararat Marz, RA with the code NSHAVAN-NMPA-GHAPZB-DEGH-23/01 Deadline22 Dec 2022 2654905 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code 100-GHMD-GHAPZB-23/01 announced by the Ghukasavan school of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline22 Dec 2022 2654907 Ararat Marz, RA. Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code АГ2МД-ГЫАПЗБ-23/1 announced by Ararat school No. 2 Deadline21 Dec 2022 2654909 For the needs of "National Body of Standardization and Metrology" CJSC, purchase of regular gasoline with the code SCHAM-GHAPZB-23/2 Deadline22 Dec 2022 2654911 For The Needs Of The Artik Community, The Implementation Of Tuff Stone Paving Works In The City Of Artik And 4 Rural Settlements Deadline21 Dec 2022 2654913 Announcement and invitation of the procurement procedure for the "Hrazdan N2 Primary School" SNOC of the Kotayk Marz, RA with the code <<H2D-GHAPZB-23/1>> Deadline22 Dec 2022 2654915 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of a school with the code <<H12D-GHAPZB-23/1>> for the needs of the "N12 primary school named after H.Paronyan" of Hra Deadline22 Dec 2022 2654917 Announcement and invitation of the procurement procedure for the Jrvezh community hall of the Kotayk region of the Republic of Armenia with the code <<KMJH-GHAPZB-23/1>> /amended/ Deadline22 Dec 2022 2654919 Acquisition of a car wash service for the needs of the RA police under the code RA ГХСДЗБ-АВТОЛВАЦSUM/2023/Х-24 Deadline29 Dec 2022 2654921 Current repair works of the corridor of the 4th floor of the RA Government House 3 building Deadline26 Dec 2022 2654923 In the request for a quotation for the acquisition of maintenance services for information technology devices for the needs of the CRPS under the code CRPS-GHTSDB-23/4 Deadline22 Dec 2022 2654925 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code AMOHMD-GHAPZB-23/1 announced by Vostan School of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline22 Dec 2022 2654927 Acquisition Of Audit Services For The Needs Of The Public Broadcaster Council Staff Deadline22 Dec 2022 2655691 ACQUISITION OF CERTIFICATES FOR THE NEEDS OF RA POLICE FORCES Deadline27 Dec 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us