Armenia Tenders - 19 December 2022

76 tenders published in Armenia on 19 December 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 19 December 2022, across industries like Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2655980 PURCHASE OF PUBLIC TELEPHONE SERVICES Deadline27 Dec 2022 2655982 mobile phone services Deadline26 Dec 2022 2655983 CATTLE EAR TAGS FOR THE IDENTIFICATION OF LARGE ANIMALS Deadline29 Dec 2022 2655989 ip phones Deadline27 Dec 2022 2656112 BEEF EAR LABELS FOR IDENTIFICATION OF LARGE HERDS Deadline29 Dec 2022 2656129 ip phones Deadline27 Dec 2022 2656133 mobile phone services Deadline26 Dec 2022 2656135 fingerprint reader devices and multifaceted printer devices Deadline27 Dec 2022 2656137 Developing IP Phones for Agricultural Police Needs Deadline26 Dec 2022 2656150 Acquiring Internet Services Deadline26 Dec 2022 2656637 Procurement of Network Computer Software Package Development Services for the Needs of the Cadastre Committee Deadline26 Dec 2022 2656638 Acquisition of Computer Deadline21 Dec 2022 2656639 Electronic Information Services Deadline26 Dec 2022 2656640 Purchase of Computer Equipment and Accessories Deadline26 Dec 2022 2656642 Online Purchase Procedure for the Needs of the Gyumru Branch of the Asph Foundation Asph-gm-eajtszb-23/1 Deadline26 Dec 2022 2656643 Purchase of Camera Installation Services Deadline26 Dec 2022 2656644 Acquisition of Computer Equipment Deadline23 Dec 2022 2656645 Acquisition of Computer Equipment Deadline21 Dec 2022 2656647 Acquisition of Computer Equipment Deadline23 Dec 2022 2656648 Ongoing Technical and Software Maintenance Services for Blade and Flex Servers Deadline21 Dec 2022 2657410 Procurement of medicines under the code "AMPH-GHAPZB-41/22" for the needs of "Parakari BA" NAOC of Parakar community, Armavir marz, RA Deadline23 Dec 2022 2657411 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the procurement of fuel for the needs of ANC "Barekarg" of Ashtarak urban community, Aragatsotn marz, RA, with the code RAAMABG-GHA Deadline23 Dec 2022 2657412 Announcement and invitation to request for quotation announced by NOC "Chambarak N 1 Primary School" of Gegharkunik Marz, RA Deadline23 Dec 2022 2657413 Announcement and invitation of the procurement procedure for the needs of the ``Aygezard National Medical Center'' SNOC of Ararat Marz, RA under the code NAAMK-GHACPDB-2023/01 Deadline23 Dec 2022 2657414 YK-GHTSDB-23/41 Acquisition of current car repair and maintenance services for the needs of Yerevan Municipality Deadline26 Dec 2022 2657415 YK-GHTSDB-23/40 Acquisition of current car repair and maintenance services for the needs of Yerevan Municipality Deadline23 Dec 2022 2661535 "A. Of Vanadzor Pushkin Primary School No. 4>> Announcement And Invitation Of The Purchase Procedure Organized For The Purpose Of Purchasing Food For The Needs Of Snoc Under The Co Deadline23 Dec 2022 2661536 "G. "Margaryan Primary School No. 1" Organized For The Needs Of Snoc With Code "Am-Vhd-Ghapzb-23/01" Deadline23 Dec 2022 2661582 Works On Construction Of Irrigation Network For Two Rural Settlements In Artiki Community Of Shirak Marz, Ra Deadline22 Dec 2022 2661583 "V. Of Ararat Village" Of Ararat Marz Sargsyan Secondary School No. 1, Organized For The Needs Of Snoc, Announcement And Invitation Of The Cg Procedure With The Code "Am-Ag1Md-Ghap Deadline23 Dec 2022 2661591 Procurement of medicines under the code "AMPH-GHAPZB-45/22" for the needs of "Tairov BA" NAOC of Parakar community, Armavir marz, RA Deadline23 Dec 2022 2661592 Announcement and invitation of the procedure of the CG with the code ASHASH-GHAPZB-23/1 announced for the purpose of purchasing fuel for the needs of the "Ashtarak Garbage Collecti Deadline23 Dec 2022 2661593 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code AMGMD-GHACPZB-23/01 announced by the Art School of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline23 Dec 2022 2661874 Announcement And Invitation Of The Purchase Procedure Under The Code V19Hd-Ghapzb-23/01 Organized For The Purpose Of Purchasing Food For The Needs Of "Raffu Primary School No. 19 N Deadline23 Dec 2022 2661875 "G. Of Vanadzor Announcement And Call For The Purchase Procedure Organized For The Purpose Of Purchasing Food For The Needs Of Snoc "Chaush Secondary School N 24" With The Code V24 Deadline23 Dec 2022 2662189 Invitation and announcement of the procedure for the needs of the Zaritap secondary school of the Vayots Dzor marz of RA for the needs of the SNOC with the code VDZMDM-GHAPZB-23/1 Deadline23 Dec 2022 2662190 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code AMSNMD-GHAPZB-23/1 announced by the Sayat-Nova school of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline23 Dec 2022 2662306 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code АММХМД-ГЫАПЗБ-23/1 announced by Mkhchyan School of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline22 Dec 2022 2662307 Acquisition of services for the needs of the RA police RA O GHTSDB/2023BV Deadline23 Dec 2022 2662581 Announcement and invitation of the "Renovation" Directorate of Parakar Community of Armavir Marz, RA under the code <<AMPH-GHTSDB-46/22>> Deadline23 Dec 2022 2662582 Announcement and invitation of the procedure of the CG announced for the purpose of purchasing chlorine for the needs of the "Ashtarak drinking water supply and service station" co Deadline23 Dec 2022 2662583 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the public procurement of fuel for the needs of the "Ashtarak drinking water supply and service station" community institution of A Deadline23 Dec 2022 2662584 Announcement and invitation of the PG procedure with the code AMARHMD-GHAPZB-23/1 announced by Arevshat School of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline23 Dec 2022 2662585 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code AMGHMD-GHAPZB-23/1 announced by Getazad School of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline23 Dec 2022 2662586 Announcement and invitation of the announced procedure for the procurement of internal audit services for the needs of Tsaghkadzor municipality Deadline23 Dec 2022 2662587 Announcement and invitation for the acquisition of custodial services for the needs of Abovyan municipality for the year 2023 with the code "ABH-GGHTSDB-23/02" Deadline23 Dec 2022 2662588 Invitation to purchase custody services of "Alaverdu State Vocational School" SNOC Deadline23 Dec 2022 2662830 "V. Of Vanadzor "Meliksetyan Primary School No. 28" Announcement And Invitation Of The Purchase Procedure Organized For The Purpose Of Purchasing Food For The Needs Of Snoc Under T Deadline26 Dec 2022 2663039 Invitation and announcement of the procedure for the needs of the SNOC of Yeghegnadzor No. 2 primary school of the Vayots Dzor marz of the RA under the code VDM-E2HD-GHAPZB-2023/fo Deadline23 Dec 2022 2663167 Announcement and invitation of the procurement procedure for the needs of the ``Shahumyan Medical Center'' SNOC of Ararat Marz, RA with the code AMSHA-GHAPZB-23/01 Deadline22 Dec 2022 2663168 "Noratus St. "Kindergarten named after Hakobyan" for the needs of the ANAC with the code RA GMNSMH-GHAPZB-23/1 Deadline23 Dec 2022 2663169 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with code AMVDHMD-GHAPZB-23/1 announced by V. Dvin school of Ararat Marz, RA Deadline23 Dec 2022 2663367 ASSESSMENT REQUEST ANNOUNCED FOR THE 2023 NEEDS OF THE 2023 NEEDS OF THE KINDERGARTEN OF THE ARTIK COMMUNITY OF THE ARTIK COMMUNITY OF THE SHIRAK REGION. Deadline24 Dec 2022 2663708 Assessment Request Announced For The 2023 Needs Of The Kindergarten Of The Artik Community Of The Artik Community Of Shirak Region, Artik No. Deadline24 Dec 2022 2664027 ASSESSMENT QUESTION ANNOUNCED FOR THE 2023 NEEDS OF THE 2023 NEEDS OF THE KINDERGARTEN OF THE ARTIK COMMUNITY OF THE ARTIK COMMUNITY OF THE SHIRAK REGION. Deadline24 Dec 2022 2664030 Accomplishment Of Histological Examination Organized For The Needs Of Echmiadzin Medical Center Cjsc Under The Code Ebc-Ghacpdsb-23/06, According To Clause 15/6 Of The Ra Procureme Deadline26 Dec 2022 2664081 Announcement and invitation of the "Renovation" Directorate of Parakar Community of Armavir Marz, RA under the code <<AMPH-GHTSDB-47/22>> Deadline23 Dec 2022 2664082 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of a school with the code <<HAKOT-PROSHYAN-MD-GHAPZB-23/01>> for the needs of the SNOC "Proshyan P. Ghevondyan Seconda Deadline23 Dec 2022 2664083 Announcement and invitation of the procedure for the purchase of a school with the code <<HAKOT-EGHVARD-H3HD-GHAPZB-23/01>> for the needs of the SNOC <<Eghvard N3 primary school>> Deadline23 Dec 2022 2664084 Announcement and invitation for the request for quotation announced by "Vahan Village Secondary School" SNOC, Gegharkunik Marz, RA Deadline23 Dec 2022 2664085 Invitation to the purchase procedure of Ijevan primary school No. 3 with the code "AR TMI 3 HD-GH-APZB-23/01" Deadline23 Dec 2022 2664086 Announcement and invitation of the procurement procedure for the needs of the ``Nor-Kharberd Medical Center'' SNOC of Ararat Marz, RA with the code ХХА-ГЫПЗБ-23/01 Deadline23 Dec 2022 2664189 Announcement and invitation for the request for quotation announced by SNOC "Ttujur village secondary school" of Gegharkunik marz, RA Deadline23 Dec 2022 2664337 Announcement and invitation of the purchase procedure with the code VBA-GHAPZB-23/2, organized for the purpose of purchasing medicines for the needs of "Vardablur Medical Outpatien Deadline23 Dec 2022 2664338 With the code SBA-GHAPZB-23/01.1 announced for the purpose of purchasing medicine for the needs of "Shnoghi Medical Outpatient Clinic" of Lori Marz, RA. Deadline23 Dec 2022 2664339 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code AMAG3MD-GHAPZB-23/01 announced by school No. 3 of Ararat city, Ararat Marz, RA Deadline23 Dec 2022 2664340 Announcement and invitation for a request for a quotation for the needs of the kindergarten ANAC No. 7 of Gavar, Gegharkunik Marz, RA under the code GM G7M-GHAPZB-23/01 Deadline23 Dec 2022 2664341 Acquisition of services for the needs of the RA police Deadline23 Dec 2022 2664342 Announcement and invitation for the request for quotation announced by "Jil village secondary school" of Gegharkunik marz, RA. Deadline23 Dec 2022 2664343 Announcement and invitation of the CG procedure with the code AMKM4HD-GHAPZB-23/01 announced by school No. 4 of Masis, Ararat Marz, RA Deadline23 Dec 2022 2664344 Chemicals-23-1 Deadline23 Dec 2022 2664348 Announcement And Invitation Of The Cg Procedure Organized For The Needs Of "Sisavan Secondary School" Snoc Of Ararat Marz With The Code "Am-Vhd-Ghapzb-23/01" Deadline23 Dec 2022 2664370 Health Insurance Services Deadline23 Dec 2022 2664371 Announcement And Invitation Of The Cg Procedure With The Code "Am-Umd-Ghapzb-23/01" Organized For The Needs Of "Urtsadzor Secondary School" Snoc Of Ararat Marz Deadline23 Dec 2022 2665864 Assessment Question Announced For The 2023 Needs Of The Kindergarten Of The Artik Community Of The Artik Community Of Shirak Region, Artik, No. Deadline24 Dec 2022 2666237 ACQUISITION OF CERTIFICATES FOR THE NEEDS OF RA POLICE FORCES Deadline26 Dec 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us