Armenia Tenders - 20 December 2022

57 tenders published in Armenia on 20 December 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 20 December 2022, across industries like IT-Software, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

2667158 Acquisition of Internet Services Deadline27 Dec 2022 2667373 Acquisition of IP phones for the needs of the RA police Deadline26 Dec 2022 2667878 Acquisition of a Digital Camera for the Needs of the RA National Assembly Deadline26 Dec 2022 2667879 Acquisition of economic goods for the needs of Deadline26 Dec 2022 2668315 provide 12000 liters of regular gasoline Delivery period is set one month from the signing of the contract Deadline23 Dec 2022 2668396 Provision of consulting services for software development (maintenance) and modernization Deadline29 Dec 2022 2668398 Provision of technical quality control consulting service for the construction of a modular type 144-place manger-kindergarten in the Getashen settlement of the Metsamor community Deadline23 Dec 2022 2668466 Procurement Of Medicines For The Needs Of Ijevan Medical Center Cjsc Deadline26 Dec 2022 2668467 Announcement And Invitation Of The Cg Procedure With Code 54-Amoamd-Ghapzb-23/1 Announced By Armash School Of Ararat Marz, Ra Deadline26 Dec 2022 2668468 "Tashiri A. "Aghekyan Primary School No. 2" For The Needs Of The Snoc, Announcement And Invitation Of The Purchase Procedure With The Code T2Hd-Ghapzb-23/01 Announced For The Purpo Deadline26 Dec 2022 2668469 Gasoline Purchase Of Yeghegnadzor Medical Center Cjsc On 23/1/2023 Deadline26 Dec 2022 2668470 Announcement And Invitation Of The Cg Procedure With The Code Amvmd-Ghapzb-23/01 Announced By The Vanashen School Of Ararat Marz, Ra Deadline26 Dec 2022 2668471 Gasoline 2023/1 Deadline26 Dec 2022 2668472 Announcement And Invitation Of The Pg Procedure With Code Amart3Hd-Ghapzb-23/1 Announced By Artashat No. 3 School Of Ararat Marz, Ra Deadline26 Dec 2022 2668473 Announcement And Invitation For The Request For Quotation Announced By Snoc "Noratus Village No. 3 Secondary School" Of Gegharkunik Marz, Ra Deadline26 Dec 2022 2668474 Announcement And Invitation For The Purchase Of Repair And Maintenance Services Of Electrical Devices And Equipment For The Needs Of The Penitentiary Service Of The Ministry Of Int Deadline27 Dec 2022 2668475 Fuel-23-1 Deadline26 Dec 2022 2668476 Invitation To Invitation For Quotation For The Purpose Of Procurement Of "Compressed Natural Gas" For The Needs Of Akhuryan Community State Of Ra Shirak Region Deadline26 Dec 2022 2668638 Changed Announcement And Invitation Of The Cg Procedure With The Code "Am-Umd-Ghapzb-23/01" Organized For The Needs Of "Urtsadzor Secondary School" Snoc Of Ararat Marz Deadline26 Dec 2022 2668810 Providing for for Construction Works (II) Deadline05 Jan 2023 2668814 provide 400 liter motor oil M10G2K Delivery period is set one month from the signing of the contract Deadline23 Dec 2022 2668849 Provision of technical quality control consulting service for the construction of a modular type 144-place manger-kindergarten in Lenugh settlement, Armavir community, Armavir marz Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669021 Announcement And Invitation Of The Procedure For The Purchase Of A School Under The Code <<Kmlmd-Ghapdzb23/01>> For The Needs Of The Snoc "Secondary School Named After Lernanisti S Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669022 "V. A. For The Needs Of "National Oncology Center Named After Fanarjyan" Cjsc, Announcement And Invitation For The Purchase Of Medical Equipment With The Code Uak-Ghacpzb-22/23 Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669023 Announcement And Invitation Of The Purchase Procedure Organized For The Purpose Of Purchasing Food For The Needs Of Snoc "Vanadzor Primary School No. 8 School" With The Code V8D-Gh Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669024 "E. Of Vanadzor Announcement And Invitation Of Purchase Procedure With Code V12D-Ghapsdb-23/1 Organized For The Purpose Of Purchasing Food For The Needs Of Snoc "Charents Primary S Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669025 Announcement And Invitation Of The Purchase Procedure With The Code V7D-Ghapzb-23/1 Organized For The Purpose Of Purchasing Food For The Needs Of "Vanadzor A. Bakuntsi Primary Scho Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669026 Announcement And Invitation Of The Purchase Procedure Of "N3 Primary School Named After Hovhannes Hovhannisyan Of Vagharshapat Hovhannes Hovhannisyan" Of Ra Armavir Region Under Co Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669027 Arshaluysi St., Armavir Marz, Ra Grigoryan Secondary School>> Announcement And Invitation Of The Purchase Procedure Of Snoc Under The Code <<Amad-Ghapzb-22/1>> Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669028 "Vagharshapati R." Of Armavir Marz, Ra. "Patkanyan Primary School No. 9" Announcement And Invitation For The Purchase Procedure Under Code "Amvrp9D-Ghapzb-23/1" Of Snoc Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669029 Acquisition Of Internet Service For The Needs Of Tallinn Municipality Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669030 Invitation And Announcement Of The Procedure For The Needs Of The Snoc For The Needs Of The Secondary School No. 1 Of Malishka, Vayots Dzor Marz, Ra, With The Code Vdm-Mmd1-Ghapzb- Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669031 Procurement Of Technical Supervision Consulting Services During Construction Works Under The Code Jgh-Tsdb-2022/10 To Be Announced By The Territorial Development Fund Of Armenia - Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669032 Announcement And Invitation Of The Pg Procedure With The Code Amahhd5-Ghapzb-23/1 Announced By Artashat No. 5 School Of Ararat Marz, Ra Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669033 Medical For The Needs Of "Polyclinic No. 13" Cjsc. Announcement And Invitation With The Code T13Pol-Ghacpzb-23/4 For The Supply Of Accessories Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669034 Announcement And Invitation Of The Cg Procedure With The Code Ushmd-Ghapzb-23/1 Announced By Norashen School Of Ararat Marz, Ra Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669035 Statement On The Request For A Quote For The Needs Of The Snoc <Sisian No. 2 Primary School> Of Syunik Marz, Ra With The Code Sh2Hd-Ghapzb-23/1 Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669246 Execution of the current repair works of the corridor of the 4th floor of the RA Government House 3 building Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669360 provide 5000 liters of diesel fuel Delivery period is set one month from the signing of the contract Deadline23 Dec 2022 2669398 Announcement And Invitation For The Acquisition Of Works For The Revision Of The Design Estimate Documents For The Construction Of The Fence Of The Zoo Under The Code Yk-Bmkhashzb- Deadline26 Jan 2023 2669399 Yk-Bmashdzb-23/22 Improvement Works Of "Haghtanak" Bridge In Yerevan Deadline24 Jan 2023 2669400 Эк-Бмашдзб-23/21 Reconstruction Works Of The Administrative Building As A Management Center At N16 Leningradyan Street, Malatia-Sebastia Administrative District, Yerevan Deadline23 Jan 2023 2669401 Armavir Marz, Ra << Haytaghi H. Secondary School Named After Karapetyan >> Announcement And Invitation Of The Purchase Procedure Of Snoc Under The Code <<Amhd-Ghapzb-22/1>> Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669402 Announcement And Invitation Of The Pg Procedure With The Code Amahhd2-Ghapzb-23/1 Announced By Artashat No. 2 School Of Ararat Marz, Ra Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669403 Announcement And Invitation For Quotation Announced By Snoc "N2 Primary School Named After M. Kocharyan Of Chambarak" Gegharkunik Marz, Ra Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669404 Announcement And Invitation Of The Procedure Of The Cg With The Code Raamabg-Ghtsdb-23/2 Announced For The Purpose Of Acquiring Car Rental Services For The Needs Of Anc "Barekargum Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669405 Procurement Of Medicines For 2023 Needs Of "New Hachni Polyclinic" Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669406 "Zh. Of Ararat City Mkrtchyan Primary School No. 1" Announcement And Invitation Of The Purchase Procedure Under The Code Ак1Д-Гыпзб-23/01 Organized For The Purpose Of Purch Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669407 Acquisition Of Repair And Maintenance Services Of Electrical Devices Located In Buildings For The Needs Of The Ra Police Deadline28 Dec 2022 2669408 Acquisition Of Medical Supplies And Medical Products For The Needs Of Vedu Medical Center Cjsc With The Code Vbk-Ghapzb-23/03 1 Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669754 provide 400 liter compressor oil KS19 Deadline23 Dec 2022 2669831 "V. Of Vanadzor Hambardzumyan Primary School No. 25" Announcement And Invitation Of The Purchase Procedure Organized For The Purpose Of Purchasing Food For The Needs Of Snoc Under Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669832 "Gh. Of Vanadzor Announcement And Invitation Of The Purchase Procedure With Code В27Д-Гыпдзб-23/1 Organized For The Purpose Of Purchasing Food For The Needs Of Snoc "Primar Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669833 "Vagharshapati M." Of Armavir Marz, Ra. "Mashtots Primary School No. 1" Announcement And Invitation For The Purchase Procedure Under The Code <<Amvhd1-Ghapzb-2023/01>> Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669834 Invitation And Announcement Of The Procedure Of The Vaik Primary School Of The Vayots Dzor Region Of The Republic Of Armenia For The Needs Of The Snoc With The Code Vdm-Vhd-Ghapzb- Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669835 Announcement And Invitation Of The Cg Procedure With The Code Ammhmd-Ghacpzb-23/1 Announced By Mgavet School Of Ararat Marz, Ra Deadline26 Dec 2022 2669836 Acquisition Of Chemicals For The Needs Of Artashat Mc Cjsc Under The Purchase Procedure Under The Code Abk-Gh-Apzb-2023/4 Deadline26 Dec 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us